Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 20th Annual BROOKLYN BIATHLON - April 11, 2010

For questions about results only please e-mail: info@triandduit.com
To purchase personal photos from the event contact www.sport-memories.com 

Place    Bib     Name                               City                          Division              Run 1         T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1        131     CARR, Stephen                      NEW YORK NY                   1st Place Male        11:20.415     00:37.309    0:26:21.453    00:29.494    11:25.280    0:50:13.951
2        7       ODRIA, Daniel                      BROOKLYN NY                   2nd Place Male        11:36.331     00:36.362    0:26:16.436    00:34.478    12:11.968    0:51:15.575
3        64      BABIN, John                        ASTORIA NY                    3rd Place Male        11:39.977     00:42.323    0:26:29.144    00:39.620    12:02.886    0:51:33.950
4        4       LEPINSKY III, Alexander            NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               12:05.953     00:44.796    0:27:04.156    00:39.507    12:29.662    0:53:04.074
5        288     ROHL, Jonathan                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               11:37.169     00:38.074    0:28:58.974    00:34.511    11:43.889    0:53:32.617
6        226     BODET, Gerald                      COVINGTON LA                  M 40-44               11:54.916     00:26.014    0:28:37.381    00:24.219    12:13.217    0:53:35.747
7        272     VARTABEDIAN, Wayne                 LONG BEACH NY                 M 45-49               12:32.842     00:50.005    0:27:49.918    00:39.097    12:37.838    0:54:29.700
8        309     HUFFMAN, Leonard                   CHATHAM NJ                    M 35-39               12:21.035     00:47.395    0:28:56.538    00:37.799    12:18.279    0:55:01.046
9        328     SPOTTISWOOD, Mark                  BROOKVILLE NY                 M 35-39               12:34.189     01:03.264    0:28:14.476    00:43.123    12:53.938    0:55:28.990
10       208     KHARITONOV, Tony                   UNION NJ                      M 40-44               12:15.735     00:45.969    0:29:59.957    00:31.329    12:14.740    0:55:47.730
11       260     DEPALO, Thomas                     STATEN ISLAND NY              M 35-39               12:32.273     00:46.672    0:28:48.438    00:41.871    13:03.926    0:55:53.180
12       338     BADNER, John                       BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               12:18.095     01:11.330    0:29:33.235    00:47.088    12:23.713    0:56:13.461
13       258     FAUBER, Robert                     PELHAM MANOR NY               M 35-39               12:20.256     00:39.762    0:30:09.363    00:25.722    12:39.867    0:56:14.970
14       239     RUTTENBERG, Noga                   RYE NY                        1st Place Female      13:27.515     01:04.157    0:28:26.279    00:36.618    12:48.212    0:56:22.781
15       244     FLANAGAN, Paul                     NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               12:07.664     00:58.218    0:30:09.930    00:52.291    12:31.233    0:56:39.336
16       206     MILES, Jon                         RYE NY                        M 35-39               13:41.232     01:07.758    0:27:36.584    00:34.464    14:00.371    0:57:00.409
17       276     SIN QUEE, Nicole                   NEW YORK NY                   2nd Place Female      13:27.105     00:56.122    0:28:33.343    00:39.152    13:33.455    0:57:09.177
18       194     RASCH, Tara                        NEW YORK NY                   3rd Place Female      14:06.637     00:52.380    0:28:00.858    00:41.971    13:40.005    0:57:21.851
19       278     BORDEN, Michael                    BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               13:18.485     00:52.430    0:28:44.665    01:06.226    13:29.404    0:57:31.210
20       245     HO, Stanley                        BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               14:08.405     00:45.241    0:27:57.682    00:55.615    13:50.229    0:57:37.172
21       282     LYNN, Clarence                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               12:25.548     00:44.207    0:31:40.458    00:32.227    12:19.042    0:57:41.482
22       165     ORME, James                        BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               13:53.082     01:03.586    0:28:00.836    00:56.651    13:53.266    0:57:47.421
23       301     SYROP, Mickey                      SUMMIT NJ                     M 50-54               14:08.743     00:39.181    0:28:23.873    00:42.063    13:55.340    0:57:49.200
24       84      REDMOND, Joseph                    BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               12:32.583     00:48.272    0:30:05.903    00:46.949    13:46.310    0:58:00.017
25       181     BUFFOLANO, Thomas                  BROOKLYN NY                   M 45-49               13:34.648     01:15.217    0:28:04.629    00:54.780    14:27.376    0:58:16.650
26       321     BARTOLOTTA, Anthony                NEW YORK NY                   M 55-59               14:00.558     01:10.944    0:27:47.193    00:58.346    14:26.067    0:58:23.108
27       254     WANG, Henry                        FLUSHING NY                   M 25-29               13:58.386     00:36.539    0:29:09.221    00:31.317    14:19.624    0:58:35.087
28       9       SKELOS, Peter                      ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           M 50-54               13:12.671     01:15.469    0:29:42.675    01:05.160    13:21.480    0:58:37.455
29       287     DEVERA, Mark                       REGO PARK NY                  M 30-34               13:11.157     01:18.815    0:29:58.434    00:59.073    13:20.495    0:58:47.974
30       268     ALVAREZ, Miguel                    ELMHURST NY                   M 35-39               12:43.395     00:33.815    0:31:50.898    00:32.858    13:19.169    0:59:00.135
31       27      BENDER, James                      STATEN ISLAND NY              M 45-49               13:59.953     01:09.921    0:28:31.938    00:58.659    14:20.186    0:59:00.657
32       339     NACHMAN, David                     NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               13:33.720     01:29.527    0:28:42.354    01:46.174    13:55.386    0:59:27.161
33       39      BROWN, Paul                        EAST ELMHURST NY              M 40-44               14:34.159     01:03.671    0:28:53.743    00:48.849    14:26.704    0:59:47.126
34       299     MCMAHON, Seamus                    NEW YORK NY                   M 50-54               14:30.927     01:11.422    0:28:56.404    01:06.181    14:05.453    0:59:50.387
35       325     SHAW, Jene                         BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               13:56.992     01:00.537    0:30:21.560    00:37.263    14:04.512    1:00:00.864
36       283     ZBYLUT, Agnieszka                  STATEN ISLAND NY              F 35-39               14:10.818     01:03.969    0:29:16.096    00:46.719    14:46.249    1:00:03.851
37       242     ORENSTEIN, Michael                 NEW YORK CITY NY              M 25-29               13:02.336     00:56.296    0:31:46.019    00:38.927    13:45.713    1:00:09.291
38       304     MILLER, James                      NEW YORK NY                   M 50-54               12:48.563     01:25.958    0:31:46.841    01:06.970    13:07.116    1:00:15.448
39       30      AGGELATOS, Peter                   ELMWOOD PARK NJ               M 30-34               13:04.000     01:00.448    0:31:53.444    00:34.623    13:44.873    1:00:17.388
40       274     RICHARDSON, John                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               14:09.819     01:09.262    0:30:23.788    00:50.418    13:48.036    1:00:21.323
41       319     BARDO, Jeannine                    BROOKLYN NY                   F 45-49               13:56.431     01:03.981    0:29:57.174    00:56.631    14:27.624    1:00:21.841
42       298     JANGER, Edward                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 45-49               14:35.985     00:58.882    0:29:08.134    00:48.596    14:52.213    1:00:23.810
43       230     SCHORI, Ben                        NEW YORK NY                   M 18-24               12:46.350     01:26.359    0:31:49.713    00:58.989    13:38.450    1:00:39.861
44       331     BREMNER, Ross                      ARMONK NY                     M 40-44               14:32.405     00:56.867    0:30:49.946    00:44.360    13:47.377    1:00:50.955
45       57      WERNER, Joel                       NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               13:19.054     00:46.704    0:31:32.339    01:51.927    13:30.160    1:01:00.184
46       297     MAILMAN, Alexander                 NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               14:31.549     01:00.298    0:29:10.399    00:54.488    15:26.878    1:01:03.612
47       224     NAHASS, Ronald                     NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               14:02.303     01:37.374    0:31:34.489    01:13.148    12:36.894    1:01:04.208
48       256     LANGWORTHY, Read                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               14:38.181     00:57.400    0:30:31.732    00:33.115    14:31.320    1:01:11.748
49       334     KRAMER, Daniel                     HILLSDALE NJ                  M 45-49               14:40.517     01:14.635    0:29:29.102    01:07.367    15:00.033    1:01:31.654
50       136     CRAIG, Alexander                   BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI           M 18-24               13:31.868     00:45.272    0:33:29.216    00:38.435    13:09.499    1:01:34.290
51       228     EVANS, Michael                     NEW YORK CITY NY              M 30-34               14:17.051     01:00.296    0:31:40.393    00:55.089    13:50.404    1:01:43.233
52       126     MARTINEZ JR, Raul                  BROOKLYN NY                   M 45-49               14:39.672     01:04.513    0:29:51.510    00:38.775    15:43.336    1:01:57.806
53       133     STOLZBERG, Simeon                  BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               15:17.782     00:47.246    0:30:50.437    00:36.449    14:47.778    1:02:19.692
54       302     ARMENTA, Timothy                   NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               13:51.263     01:30.490    0:31:18.943    01:03.730    14:38.687    1:02:23.113
55       293     GOCHEV, Diyan                      NEW YORK NY                   M 18-24               14:59.518     00:50.286    0:29:31.649    01:00.903    16:04.896    1:02:27.252
56       209     ROMOLO, Rick                       NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               14:13.919     01:34.400    0:30:58.539    01:02.477    14:58.554    1:02:47.889
57       292     KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar             NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               13:59.260     00:52.993    0:32:23.202    00:39.430    15:02.425    1:02:57.310
58       42      MULDROW, Ackneil                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               14:12.730     01:02.825    0:31:46.913    00:54.375    15:02.584    1:02:59.427
59       233     COOK, Hamish                       NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               13:16.134     01:28.054    0:32:08.363    01:08.498    15:01.522    1:03:02.571
60       326     JONES, Johanna                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               14:33.088     01:03.902    0:31:16.747    00:48.463    15:23.783    1:03:05.983
61       148     BELLOWS, Jonathan                  NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               15:48.279     00:55.796    0:29:49.691    00:42.702    15:51.364    1:03:07.832
62       253     SCHRYNEMAKERS, Erik                MALBA NY                      M 45-49               15:04.201     00:59.583    0:29:56.754    00:56.315    16:16.254    1:03:13.107
63       182     CHICK, Joseph                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               14:11.255     00:50.483    0:33:45.625    00:37.568    13:49.427    1:03:14.358
64       335     JONES, Brenn                       RIDGEWOOD NY                  M 35-39               13:00.756     00:56.025    0:35:52.685    00:43.252    12:53.232    1:03:25.950
65       295     SEQUEIRA, Carlos                   BRIARWOOD NY                  M 25-29               14:11.861     01:04.480    0:32:21.701    00:54.531    15:02.168    1:03:34.741
66       333     MARCUS, David                      WOODCLIFF NJ                  M 50-54               15:49.273     01:14.957    0:29:38.961    00:59.688    15:58.546    1:03:41.425
67       259     NUNEZ, Enmanuel                    NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               15:33.599     01:07.570    0:31:25.368    01:02.830    14:39.503    1:03:48.870
68       130     MROWKA, Marcin                     NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               13:21.396     00:57.738    0:35:39.908    00:38.037    13:24.147    1:04:01.226
69       168     FREDRICKSON, Tom                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 50-54               16:05.982     01:31.055    0:29:28.387    01:17.346    15:50.837    1:04:13.607
70       281     DYBUS, Tomasz                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 45-49               14:45.630     00:37.664    0:33:06.791    00:43.550    15:01.585    1:04:15.220
71       290     BACHANA, Joseph                    NEW YORK NY                   M 45-49               15:49.773     00:55.484    0:30:18.324    01:09.640    16:04.625    1:04:17.846
72       261     KLEINBERG, Bennett                 BROOKLYN NY                   M 45-49               15:39.176     01:26.351    0:30:37.794    01:14.187    15:24.593    1:04:22.101
73       8       RIOS, Alexis                       ASTORIA NY                    M 25-29               14:22.098     00:43.988    0:32:14.424    00:45.102    16:22.602    1:04:28.214
74       312     FUCCI, Robert                      STATEN ISLAND NY              M 25-29               13:17.890     01:39.286    0:34:01.307    01:23.461    14:23.378    1:04:45.322
75       240     TIGER-DAYS, Anne                   BROOKLYN NY                   F 40-44               14:53.092     01:09.761    0:32:38.373    01:08.522    14:58.796    1:04:48.544
76       175     BARRETT, Alexander                 BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               15:58.808     01:08.197    0:32:25.610    00:53.848    14:37.609    1:05:04.072
77       56      KORSH, Lauren                      PORT WASHINGTON NY            F 25-29               15:47.243     01:24.555    0:31:47.287    01:17.522    14:49.140    1:05:05.747
78       123     MONDO, Manlio                      BRONX, NY                     M 60-64               15:30.325     01:27.340    0:32:16.849    01:04.403    14:48.209    1:05:07.126
79       234     DILLON, Mark                       BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               14:15.725     00:40.754    0:34:20.760    00:32.990    15:25.489    1:05:15.718
80       217     BOISSEAU, Justin                   SCARSDALE NY                  M 35-39               13:54.225     01:01.115    0:33:36.141    01:06.552    15:48.377    1:05:26.410
81       55      RUEDA, Carlos                      FLUSHING NY                   M 40-44               15:37.529     00:49.273    0:31:40.956    00:57.421    16:25.818    1:05:30.997
82       170     GAVIN, Don                         KINGS PARK NY                 M 55-59               15:38.513     01:16.788    0:30:39.840    01:30.863    16:26.985    1:05:32.989
83       273     BJORKEN, Johanna                   BROOKLYN NY                   F 40-44               16:12.898     00:54.794    0:31:32.257    00:47.414    16:11.290    1:05:38.653
84       255     RIVERA, Fernando                   ASTORIA NY                    M 45-49               14:56.658     01:32.840    0:32:20.222    01:19.810    15:35.229    1:05:44.759
85       320     NEIERS, John                       NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               15:23.191     01:02.448    0:32:58.322    01:08.405    15:15.720    1:05:48.086
86       2       BOEHM, Kay                         NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               15:51.484     00:46.216    0:32:07.665    00:58.060    16:06.463    1:05:49.888
87       271     BUSCHERT, Rachel                   BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               15:41.409     01:09.759    0:31:56.495    00:49.173    16:16.769    1:05:53.605
88       124     TEICHMANN, Marc                    HUNTINGTON NY                 M 18-24               15:39.676     00:54.320    0:32:30.861    00:47.598    16:06.648    1:05:59.103
89       332     OHAGAN, William                    FLORAL PARK NY                M 35-39               15:33.581     01:17.028    0:31:58.159    01:04.286    16:06.572    1:05:59.626
90       143     FROST, William                     RDIGEWOOD NJ                  M 35-39               15:13.121     01:57.722    0:31:35.866    01:42.362    15:34.994    1:06:04.065
91       220     TRAWINSKA, Ewelina                 KEW GARDENS NY                F 30-34               14:37.419     01:36.729    0:33:07.482    01:41.022    15:09.190    1:06:11.842
92       93      GELBMAN, Brian                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               15:00.238     00:40.372    0:35:11.344    00:31.836    14:58.728    1:06:22.518
93       310     GOTTFRIED, Jay                     ASTORIA NY                    M 55-59               16:13.304     02:04.502    0:30:26.863    01:39.387    16:02.048    1:06:26.104
94       28      ROBLEDO, Izzy                      SECAUCUS NJ                   M 35-39               15:44.039     01:02.959    0:32:28.727    00:56.826    16:29.556    1:06:42.107
95       151     PATERSON, Bret                     NYC NY                        M 25-29               17:13.122     01:07.169    0:31:32.594    00:46.795    16:19.895    1:06:59.575
96       270     LEYENDECKER, Robert                LONG BEACH NY                 M 50-54               15:56.998     01:33.552    0:31:50.051    00:57.922    16:44.395    1:07:02.918
97       225     PLUMSER, Matthew                   EAST BRUNSWICK NJ             M 30-34               14:44.871     01:15.150    0:34:41.367    01:05.289    15:21.584    1:07:08.261
98       216     KULLBERG, Hans                     NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               11:48.039     00:35.726    0:42:03.597    00:36.108    12:18.380    1:07:21.850
99       215     WEBER, David                       BALDWIN NY                    M 30-34               14:46.813     01:23.926    0:35:31.268    00:41.587    14:58.404    1:07:21.998
100      45      SCIRE, Michael                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 18-24               15:48.905     00:49.967    0:35:10.765    00:36.035    14:58.385    1:07:24.057
101      77      REGGIO, Frank                      ROCKAWAY BEACH NY             M 50-54               15:18.844     01:12.712    0:34:28.794    01:06.871    15:20.456    1:07:27.677
102      70      SALAMONE, Vito                     PLAINVIEW NY                  M 40-44               18:54.552     03:07.398    0:23:45.924    02:58.550    18:59.135    1:07:45.559
103      275     ODONOGHUE, Vincent                 BELLEROSE NY                  M 60-64               15:02.995     01:44.963    0:34:06.450    01:35.096    15:18.152    1:07:47.656
104      92      EGGERS, Elizabeth                  NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               15:52.344     01:27.086    0:34:24.068    01:40.776    14:27.318    1:07:51.592
105      210     HASTINGS, Gordon                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               16:26.754     02:07.199    0:32:16.423    01:39.822    15:57.643    1:08:27.841
106      236     MESTECKY, Rowan                    BROOKLYN NY                   F 40-44               17:08.419     01:29.052    0:31:13.867    01:16.622    17:22.003    1:08:29.963
107      214     KROM, Zachary                      NEW HAVEN CT                  M 30-34               16:17.059     01:22.564    0:33:18.315    01:33.145    16:25.261    1:08:56.344
108      313     LARKIN, James                      STATEN ISLAND NY              M 25-29               14:20.517     01:00.460    0:36:49.644    00:38.342    16:11.295    1:09:00.258
109      103     GOLDMAN, Hilary                    NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               15:14.748     01:18.113    0:36:04.357    00:57.191    15:29.309    1:09:03.718
110      251     IRANI, Isabelle                    NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               15:42.878     01:26.729    0:34:38.553    01:11.517    16:06.089    1:09:05.766
111      323     ASPHOLM, Kimberly                  HAWORTH NJ                    F 40-44               15:10.318     01:33.033    0:34:48.081    01:25.397    16:12.533    1:09:09.362
112      311     PIEPGRASS, Joanna                  BROOKLYN NY                   F 50-54               16:53.429     01:44.502    0:33:35.365    01:27.549    15:29.303    1:09:10.148
113      336     BURNS, Tom                         SLEEPY HOLLOW NY              M 40-44               17:59.868     01:17.595    0:32:56.704    00:55.986    16:09.899    1:09:20.052
114      192     PEYSER, Amanda                     STAMFORD CT                   F 18-24               15:15.865     00:51.894    0:37:02.996    00:48.251    15:32.534    1:09:31.540
115      15      SMITH, Stephen                     NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               17:42.672     01:36.758    0:32:56.833    01:44.718    15:58.168    1:09:59.149
116      73      LEE, William                       BAYSIDE NY                    M 40-44               15:29.456     02:04.207    0:34:12.436    01:51.002    16:33.523    1:10:10.624
117      218     LOPIN, Eugene                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               16:37.347     00:58.727    0:36:46.234    00:49.854    15:12.103    1:10:24.265
118      303     SPENCER, Jack                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               16:42.254     01:13.437    0:34:11.580    00:50.347    17:31.374    1:10:28.992
119      308     PERRUCCI, Keith                    HICKSVILLE NY                 M 30-34               16:29.897     01:01.117    0:35:38.315    00:48.807    16:34.492    1:10:32.628
120      291     SOPER, Russ                        BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               15:42.135     01:12.665    0:37:16.242    01:50.425    14:36.646    1:10:38.113
121      146     WATSON, Rebecca                    BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               15:53.495     01:22.431    0:35:40.966    01:03.950    16:39.115    1:10:39.957
122      152     VOYNAROVSKA, Yulia                 NYC NY                        F 25-29               17:13.780     01:36.510    0:35:38.958    01:00.390    15:18.733    1:10:48.371
123      46      SRABIAN, Shavara                   NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               16:13.871     01:03.150    0:37:06.518    00:52.641    15:39.404    1:10:55.584
124      322     SPANGLER, Arnold                   NEW YORK NY                   M 60-64               15:19.399     01:20.512    0:32:59.820    01:27.128    19:54.936    1:11:01.795
125      59      JOHNSON, Jennifer                  HOBOKEN NJ                    F 30-34               17:29.106     01:09.507    0:34:50.918    00:58.812    16:35.401    1:11:03.744
126      189     COLONNA, Bernardino                NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               16:39.358     01:10.687    0:34:42.930    01:15.245    17:21.338    1:11:09.558
127      237     MUELLER, Francesca                 NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               16:02.775     01:23.503    0:36:28.847    01:11.953    16:03.069    1:11:10.147
128      65      MONTEMARANO, Robert                BKLYN NY                      M 55-59               16:53.157     01:23.306    0:34:19.238    01:22.259    17:15.099    1:11:13.059
129      280     EHRSAM, Pascal                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 35-39               18:11.309     00:56.842    0:36:42.152    01:12.007    14:11.641    1:11:13.951
130      184     MURPHY, Kelvin                     GLENHEAD NY                   M 45-49               15:55.367     01:47.218    0:35:42.037    01:46.884    16:05.546    1:11:17.052
131      157     KATATIKARN, Gungsadawn             BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               17:30.770     01:55.692    0:36:21.848    00:51.053    14:40.147    1:11:19.510
132      58      BROWN, Erik                        SUNNYSIDE NY                  M 35-39               17:55.808     00:58.192    0:35:47.751    00:38.991    16:03.460    1:11:24.202
133      327     CARLSON, Bernadette                HARRINGTON PARK NJ            F 40-44               15:51.067     01:31.794    0:34:05.863    01:17.905    18:42.284    1:11:28.913
134      324     RUNGGATSCHER, Monica               MONROE NY                     F 40-44               17:31.347     01:42.367    0:33:21.935    01:23.761    17:32.107    1:11:31.517
135      178     MACY, Timothy                      NEW YORK NY                   M 45-49               17:44.275     01:28.372    0:33:19.622    01:10.425    17:50.527    1:11:33.221
136      250     STOUT, Christopher                 NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               15:40.328     01:57.561    0:36:31.462    01:59.333    15:25.108    1:11:33.792
137      149     CHMIELECKI, Matthew                BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               16:29.242     02:18.150    0:35:11.518    01:27.739    16:12.551    1:11:39.200
138      163     DUNBAR, Melanie                    FOREST HILLS NY               F 35-39               17:26.499     01:13.650    0:33:13.875    01:25.324    18:36.183    1:11:55.531
139      153     CAMMARATA, Lindsay                 MERRICK NY                    F 25-29               15:54.150     00:59.075    0:38:44.027    00:48.914    15:43.758    1:12:09.924
140      284     RYLAND, Mark                       GREAT FALLS VA                M 50-54               18:10.462     02:04.202    0:32:46.891    01:39.696    17:37.735    1:12:18.986
141      307     JONES, Polly                       NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               17:30.312     01:11.023    0:35:38.041    01:30.122    16:49.504    1:12:39.002
142      150     MCBRIDE, Lauri                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 55-59               18:06.835     01:16.962    0:36:14.845    00:44.728    16:19.467    1:12:42.837
143      132     HARTNETT, Jeanine                  NEW YORK NY                   F 55-59               19:22.876     01:05.908    0:32:47.194    01:03.381    18:24.113    1:12:43.472
144      95      PROTA, Joe                         NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               18:09.743     01:26.700    0:34:51.978    00:53.668    17:26.205    1:12:48.294
145      33      VAZQUEZ, Suzanne                   WEST NEW YORK NJ              F 30-34               15:45.282     00:48.595    0:39:03.949    00:52.011    16:27.471    1:12:57.308
146      191     PEYSER, Marc                       STAMFORD CT                   M 55-59               18:07.671     01:29.955    0:33:12.652    01:19.068    18:50.946    1:13:00.292
147      202     PALENSCHAT, Heather                NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               16:51.248     01:58.061    0:35:57.030    01:30.031    17:00.783    1:13:17.153
148      267     ZARA, Joseph                       HOLTSVILLE NY                 M 25-29               17:19.834     03:50.513    0:33:57.026    02:32.295    15:42.604    1:13:22.272
149      98      WEXLER, Matthew                    NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               18:10.723     01:30.562    0:37:33.349    00:47.218    15:20.558    1:13:22.410
150      162     DONNER, Mitchell                   ULSTER PARK NY                M 40-44               17:17.748     01:41.766    0:34:50.943    01:29.917    18:14.304    1:13:34.678
151      315     WINSLOW, Lamar                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               16:21.627     00:52.884    0:36:50.295    00:42.503    18:49.381    1:13:36.690
152      232     AZAM, Nayeem                       FOREST HILLS NY               M 25-29               17:08.265     02:07.760    0:34:11.383    01:30.819    18:46.485    1:13:44.712
153      159     RAKOWSKY, Danylo                   NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               16:02.332     02:20.025    0:36:25.620    01:27.639    17:29.510    1:13:45.126
154      94      LAURENCEAU, Gerald                 MOUNT VERNON NY               M 35-39               16:53.076     01:11.716    0:37:09.829    01:08.504    17:23.843    1:13:46.968
155      14      GUTKNECHT, Hans                    BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               18:26.287     01:12.792    0:34:52.679    00:57.147    18:20.916    1:13:49.821
156      138     KING, Anne                         OCEANSIDE NY                  F 35-39               15:53.417     01:38.805    0:36:58.240    01:46.296    17:33.563    1:13:50.321
157      67      PASCUAL, Jaryndice                 QUEENS VILLAGE NY             M 25-29               17:05.253     02:34.942    0:34:44.730    02:05.845    17:32.605    1:14:03.375
158      197     ZLOTNICK, Daniel                   ST JAMES NY                   M 45-49               17:24.187     02:36.670    0:34:48.561    01:37.665    17:48.130    1:14:15.213
159      36      BACKMAN, Kimberly                  BROOKLYN NY                   F 40-44               20:17.118     01:26.715    0:33:06.779    01:06.157    18:23.932    1:14:20.701
160      120     LONG, Nora                         HOBOKEN NJ                    F 30-34               16:52.719     01:21.236    0:38:55.297    01:14.190    16:42.173    1:15:05.615
161      265     GIBBONS, Kate                      NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               16:33.662     02:06.694    0:38:11.963    01:39.382    16:40.486    1:15:12.187
162      193     ROBINSON, Jennifer                 BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               18:25.591     01:33.702    0:35:20.928    01:11.809    18:43.397    1:15:15.427
163      48      STEFFENS, Matthew                  NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               18:08.527     01:06.217    0:37:02.196    00:58.070    18:09.903    1:15:24.913
164      61      MULLEN, Matthew                    ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           M 40-44               18:46.788     01:17.423    0:36:06.535    01:29.080    18:15.740    1:15:55.566
165      198     BUCKLER, Caroline                  NEW YORK NY                   F 40-44               17:09.262     03:16.566    0:35:27.406    02:02.453    18:03.305    1:15:58.992
166      43      LAWRIE, Michael                    NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               19:23.623     00:57.567    0:36:32.962    00:48.492    18:17.608    1:16:00.252
167      10      ALEXANDER, Catina                  NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               18:37.464     01:45.894    0:36:02.352    01:08.928    18:27.345    1:16:01.983
168      219     SCHINDLER, Steven                  BROOKLYN NY                   M 50-54               18:43.445     02:05.316    0:34:37.509    02:18.297    18:29.703    1:16:14.270
169      305     THOMAS, Ann                        BROOKLYN NY                   F 35-39               17:32.591     02:27.175    0:35:35.521    02:01.127    18:38.533    1:16:14.947
170      277     LEITMAN, Spencer                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           M 65-69               17:11.939     02:16.531    0:38:34.231    01:29.701    16:52.218    1:16:24.620
171      241     DOHERTY, David                     MILLER PLACE NY               M 40-44               18:59.294     01:26.273    0:34:43.136    01:42.526    19:34.226    1:16:25.455
172      89      JANKUNIS, Bethany                  BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               18:30.349     01:20.851    0:36:12.149    01:45.466    18:46.041    1:16:34.856
173      269     MENDES CANDIDO, Carlos             BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               18:03.483     02:16.661    0:35:08.288    02:14.728    19:08.037    1:16:51.197
174      222     GRIFFITHS, Robin                   BROOKLYN NY                   M 50-54               18:32.247     01:38.539    0:36:21.482    01:53.306    18:27.541    1:16:53.115
175      264     MEEHAN, Margaret                   NEW YORK NY                   F 50-54               19:59.924     01:14.850    0:35:12.029    01:36.364    19:02.271    1:17:05.438
176      3       CURRY, Michael                     PASADENA CA                   M 35-39               18:35.645     01:20.683    0:36:38.503    01:02.709    19:43.505    1:17:21.045
177      286     BAKER, Scott                       GREENWICH CT                  M 40-44               16:49.765     02:59.916    0:35:43.615    02:36.126    19:15.063    1:17:24.485
178      111     CHARLEBOIS, Jennifer               LACHMONT NY                   F 40-44               16:50.129     02:58.145    0:35:46.380    02:51.473    18:58.423    1:17:24.550
179      176     FOREMAN, Jason                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               18:22.196     01:56.371    0:36:15.376    01:09.779    19:42.451    1:17:26.173
180      169     GAVIN, Ellie                       KINGS PARK NY                 F 60 & Over           19:07.480     01:16.600    0:36:15.791    01:36.719    19:11.717    1:17:28.307
181      40      PRESTON, Vincent                   NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               18:20.888     01:41.734    0:38:57.465    00:51.368    17:39.297    1:17:30.752
182      186     ALCALA, Neil                       PORT JEFFERSON S NY           M 35-39               16:48.964     02:33.124    0:35:22.141    03:11.178    19:40.933    1:17:36.340
183      16      VISCONTI, Joseph                   ASTORIA NY                    M 30-34               18:06.043     01:46.486    0:37:58.816    00:38.818    19:07.177    1:17:37.340
184      69      LEIMKUHLER, Courtney               NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               18:35.046     03:25.320    0:35:19.814    02:57.058    17:23.001    1:17:40.239
185      172     CUNNINGHAM, Kristin                WILLISTON PARK NY             F 25-29               18:16.785     01:18.314    0:38:41.325    00:38.566    18:52.650    1:17:47.640
186      285     BROWN, Stephen                     WILTON CT                     M 40-44               18:00.626     01:54.417    0:41:10.573    01:23.366    15:20.851    1:17:49.833
187      88      ZWERMAN, Steven                    NESCONSET NY                  M 35-39               17:24.656     02:17.859    0:38:47.403    01:27.339    18:07.683    1:18:04.940
188      79      ROEDER, Kathy                      BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               18:22.842     01:26.671    0:39:23.600    01:13.745    17:39.554    1:18:06.412
189      223     KOSS, Elliot                       BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               17:56.270     00:54.330    0:42:19.373    00:34.831    16:29.182    1:18:13.986
190      158     MYERS, H                           BROOKLYN NY                   F 35-39               18:23.474     00:56.630    0:40:21.495    00:47.592    17:46.382    1:18:15.573
191      173     NOLL, David                        BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               18:55.674     01:16.489    0:39:42.846    00:38.131    17:50.396    1:18:23.536
192      329     STRONG, Selina                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 35-39               18:36.655     01:08.314    0:39:45.654    00:52.800    18:07.861    1:18:31.284
193      246     LIU, Jack                          FOREST HILLS NY               M 30-34               16:39.093     01:19.396    0:38:49.791    00:53.285    21:01.394    1:18:42.959
194      279     KWON, Jenny                        RIDGEWOOD NY                  F 30-34               16:22.483     00:51.012    0:44:09.400    01:02.472    16:20.534    1:18:45.901
195      296     ENG, Kenny                         BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               18:05.164     01:20.102    0:39:53.060    00:55.145    18:38.768    1:18:52.239
196      117     KING, Brendalyn                    BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               17:25.857     01:33.557    0:40:32.682    01:12.373    18:18.221    1:19:02.690
197      37      BACKMAN, Paul                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               20:50.732     01:21.968    0:36:33.322    00:52.162    19:30.805    1:19:08.989
198      96      MILES, William                     BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               17:32.326     01:38.776    0:40:35.934    01:03.266    18:34.162    1:19:24.464
199      300     OMALLEY, Ragan                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 40-44               18:12.198     01:28.613    0:40:36.562    01:06.069    18:05.625    1:19:29.067
200      71      SINGH, Lottie                      BRONX NY                      F 45-49               19:56.838     01:32.131    0:38:07.904    00:53.358    19:09.325    1:19:39.556
201      289     PAVLICOVA, Martina                 NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               20:12.651     01:19.506    0:34:51.291    01:48.620    21:37.856    1:19:49.924
202      90      PERAZA, Ruben                      UNION NJ                      M 45-49               17:54.936     01:22.629    0:38:57.822    01:26.812    20:08.341    1:19:50.540
203      316     BAYETE, Lynch                      BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               16:27.871     01:07.245    0:44:08.879    00:57.454    17:16.990    1:19:58.439
204      203     YARON, Allon                       BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               20:16.435     02:18.969    0:34:14.632    01:57.030    21:25.418    1:20:12.484
205      211     TOTINO, Alexandra                  PORT JEFFERSON S NY           F 18-24               18:18.724     01:24.846    0:41:28.613    01:03.077    18:00.626    1:20:15.886
206      337     HUE, Ed                            NEW PROVIDENCE NJ             M 40-44               17:58.768     01:32.331    0:43:54.089    00:59.598    16:20.713    1:20:45.499
207      160     ROSENBLATT, Matthew                NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               17:18.812     01:33.753    0:41:32.134    01:16.243    19:23.989    1:21:04.931
208      330     YOUN, Thomas                       NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               17:22.391     01:12.689    0:43:24.934    00:42.817    18:24.956    1:21:07.787
209      306     BROZYNA, Christine                 NEW YORK CITY NY              F 25-29               18:17.032     01:36.751    0:42:20.730    00:51.547    18:03.768    1:21:09.828
210      47      STEFFENS, Kristen                  NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               19:18.282     01:10.791    0:40:38.242    00:56.266    19:17.958    1:21:21.539
211      21      GOLOVIZKI, Adam                    GLENDALE NY                   M 30-34               15:54.811     00:53.535    0:47:31.589    00:50.099    16:19.080    1:21:29.114
212      161     VU, Trac                           BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               18:23.882     01:10.381    0:42:24.160    00:58.026    18:33.184    1:21:29.633
213      116     ROSE, Yolande                      STATEN ISLAND NY              F 30-34               16:14.052     02:44.146    0:45:31.911    01:08.260    15:54.204    1:21:32.573
214      51      NANCE, Diana                       NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               18:44.351     02:39.377    0:40:02.801    01:27.783    18:53.147    1:21:47.459
215      263     BOWMAN, Susan                      NEW YORK NY                   F 50-54               21:42.229     01:15.889    0:35:38.002    01:42.116    21:29.989    1:21:48.225
216      44      SCIRE, Kerry                       BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               18:50.596     01:18.588    0:41:27.059    00:39.870    20:18.621    1:22:34.734
217      109     BERNIER, Genevieve                 NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               19:24.379     02:35.057    0:40:55.074    02:12.106    17:42.147    1:22:48.763
218      113     MORALES, Gilbert                   NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               19:22.095     02:36.219    0:40:06.378    03:01.431    17:42.683    1:22:48.806
219      104     JACOBS, Joanna                     NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               18:56.293     03:36.257    0:40:19.040    02:38.291    17:26.537    1:22:56.418
220      248     PATRICK, Timothy                   NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               17:43.090     03:54.796    0:41:50.892    02:30.478    17:02.745    1:23:02.001
221      110     CHAMBERS, Bree                     NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               19:26.032     02:31.882    0:40:57.962    02:10.857    17:58.976    1:23:05.709
222      105     MARTINO, Joseph                    NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               19:25.475     02:36.078    0:40:08.831    02:57.964    17:57.463    1:23:05.811
223      249     RETTEK, Georgia                    CROTON NY                     F 50-54               19:33.654     01:45.152    0:38:25.457    01:26.758    21:58.886    1:23:09.907
224      204     FITZSIMONS, Wendy                  NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               18:44.759     01:28.393    0:42:02.244    01:21.469    19:36.321    1:23:13.186
225      235     LUPO, Martin                       SOUND BEACH NY                M 25-29               18:46.080     01:48.389    0:41:33.114    01:32.775    19:37.250    1:23:17.608
226      102     CUSUMANO, Daniella                 NESCONSET NY                  F 30-34               19:23.393     03:13.741    0:39:58.718    02:56.859    17:55.254    1:23:27.965
227      137     DAVIS, Jessica                     NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               20:59.726     01:07.161    0:40:05.468    01:13.279    20:02.741    1:23:28.375
228      60      LEE, Valentino                     NEW YORK NY                   M 50-54               20:33.927     01:29.478    0:38:27.886    01:05.926    22:08.829    1:23:46.046
229      318     WONG, Karen                        HOLBROOK NY                   F 25-29               20:48.286     01:34.640    0:41:58.122    01:17.083    18:29.248    1:24:07.379
230      317     FALLON, Matt                       WEST BABYLON NY               M 25-29               20:48.965     01:34.342    0:41:56.064    01:18.867    18:29.533    1:24:07.771
231      294     HALL, Emily                        BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               21:23.618     01:27.808    0:39:05.478    01:03.618    21:12.610    1:24:13.132
232      252     GALLO, Asli                        STATEN ISLAND NY              F 35-39               19:29.050     02:12.179    0:42:17.161    01:38.286    19:03.854    1:24:40.530
233      144     OBYRNE, Charles                    NEW YORK NY                   M 50-54               18:42.752     01:15.095    0:45:00.859    00:47.634    18:55.314    1:24:41.654
234      200     RUDICK, Julia                      BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               20:51.709     01:13.821    0:42:16.737    00:48.517    19:45.657    1:24:56.441
235      199     NORMAN, Timothy                    NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               17:26.908     04:37.903    0:41:14.236    01:52.136    19:45.525    1:24:56.708
236      38      HSIEH, Chia-hsien                  NEW YORK NY                   M 30-34               21:11.461     02:07.900    0:37:20.876    01:45.815    22:40.096    1:25:06.148
237      31      LAMB, Michael                      DEER PARK NY                  M 25-29               21:11.091     02:05.246    0:36:29.297    02:41.959    22:38.608    1:25:06.201
238      188     TU, Sam                            BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               19:58.531     03:26.854    0:38:06.937    03:47.323    21:10.751    1:26:30.396
239      140     ORTIZ, Kenneth                     NEW YORK NY                   M 45-49               20:21.864     01:52.641    0:40:51.218    01:05.225    22:37.112    1:26:48.060
240      49      WALES, Caren                       NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               19:20.355     01:10.952    0:45:25.744    00:56.770    21:11.254    1:28:05.075
241      76      FIELD, Maggie                      BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               18:56.502     01:20.621    0:47:48.513    00:52.187    19:44.743    1:28:42.566
242      41      BURNETT, Paul                      FOREST HILLS NY               M 35-39               20:58.620     02:16.304    0:40:41.053    01:51.850    23:10.156    1:28:57.983
243      187     EASON, Lindsay                     NEW YORK NY                   M 55-59               21:52.788     02:03.439    0:41:24.777    01:52.838    21:55.298    1:29:09.140
244      141     REYES, Efrain                      BRONX NY                      M 40-44               17:38.679     02:48.982    0:45:13.344    03:28.859    21:03.184    1:30:13.048
245      243     SEDAGHATPOUR, Robert               GREAT NECK NY                 M 30-34               18:43.419     01:08.579    0:47:03.073    00:58.370    22:21.983    1:30:15.424
246      314     SPRINGER, Sherlock                 BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               21:31.384     01:28.578    0:44:14.587    00:37.344    22:24.104    1:30:15.997
247      262     DAVERSA, Christian                 MANHASSET NY                  M 18-24               18:06.307     01:26.876    0:47:27.674    01:05.245    22:10.160    1:30:16.262
248      128     ALVAREZ, Ivana                     KEW GARDENS NY                F 30-34               20:34.420     01:21.401    0:46:05.873    01:07.403    21:41.056    1:30:50.153
249      266     PASOVIC, Dijana                    NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               17:24.076     01:37.314    0:52:04.305    01:31.496    22:04.921    1:34:42.112
250      142     CRAMER, Alexis                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               21:14.517     02:31.820    0:49:25.915    01:37.576    20:18.261    1:35:08.089
251      118     MUHAMMAD, Carmen                   BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               21:32.958     01:31.134    0:48:04.399    01:19.146    23:13.624    1:35:41.261
252      107     PASOVIC, Anela                     BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               20:35.670     01:21.318    0:57:41.830    00:52.320    17:26.638    1:37:57.776
253      62      SCHNEIDER, Heather                 NEW YORK NY                   F 35-39               21:51.253     01:32.237    0:50:17.389    01:26.283    23:50.456    1:38:57.618
254      171     WAGNER, Khara                      NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               19:24.767     04:19.995    0:51:41.320    02:39.524    21:40.380    1:39:45.986
255      97      PEOPLES, Catherine                 UNION CITY NJ                 F 25-29               25:35.627     01:17.191    0:49:02.953    01:12.710    26:43.320    1:43:51.801
256      147     ROSS, Demond                       BROOKLYN NY                   M 35-39               23:10.273     01:00.665    0:57:01.952    02:24.677    28:26.115    1:52:03.682
257      212     WONG, Cindy                        EAST ELMFORD NY               F 30-34               19:16.811     01:49.907    0:32:56.164    00:47.719    34:06.727    1:52:15.680
258      213     ZINNANTI, Rosario                  GLENDALE NY                   M 40-44               18:52.928     00:07.530    0:00:29.038    19:05.748    00:52.599    1:52:15.821
259      229     KREMER, Brany                      BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               17:40.704     00:49.199    0:02:03.056    02:23.988    55:42.761    2:02:10.417
260      227     DAVIS, Raizy                       BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               21:20.033     01:35.197    0:50:06.287    08:10.667    40:59.836    2:02:12.020
261      231     ATLAS, Raizy                       BROOKLYN NY                   F 30-34               20:31.693     02:08.570    0:54:26.361    03:29.696    41:36.438    2:02:12.758
262      196     FISCHER, Goldie                    BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               20:33.030     02:22.420    0:55:34.772    02:06.316    41:36.404    2:02:12.942
0        257     TAM, David                         NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               14:14.755     01:15.353                                             DNF
0        180     TANG, Katie                        NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29                                                                                   DNF




Division: Overall Male

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        131     CARR, Stephen                 NEW YORK NY                  11:20.415    00:37.309    0:26:21.453    00:29.494     11:25.280    0:50:13.951
2        7       ODRIA, Daniel                 BROOKLYN NY                  11:36.331    00:36.362    0:26:16.436    00:34.478     12:11.968    0:51:15.575
3        64      BABIN, John                   ASTORIA NY                   11:39.977    00:42.323    0:26:29.144    00:39.620     12:02.886    0:51:33.950

Division: Overall Female

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        239     RUTTENBERG, Noga              RYE NY                       13:27.515    01:04.157    0:28:26.279    00:36.618     12:48.212    0:56:22.781
2        276     SIN QUEE, Nicole              NEW YORK NY                  13:27.105    00:56.122    0:28:33.343    00:39.152     13:33.455    0:57:09.177
3        194     RASCH, Tara                   NEW YORK NY                  14:06.637    00:52.380    0:28:00.858    00:41.971     13:40.005    0:57:21.851

Division: M 18-24

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        230     SCHORI, Ben                   NEW YORK NY                  12:46.350    01:26.359    0:31:49.713    00:58.989     13:38.450    1:00:39.861
2        136     CRAIG, Alexander              BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI          13:31.868    00:45.272    0:33:29.216    00:38.435     13:09.499    1:01:34.290
3        293     GOCHEV, Diyan                 NEW YORK NY                  14:59.518    00:50.286    0:29:31.649    01:00.903     16:04.896    1:02:27.252
4        124     TEICHMANN, Marc               HUNTINGTON NY                15:39.676    00:54.320    0:32:30.861    00:47.598     16:06.648    1:05:59.103
5        45      SCIRE, Michael                BROOKLYN NY                  15:48.905    00:49.967    0:35:10.765    00:36.035     14:58.385    1:07:24.057
6        262     DAVERSA, Christian            MANHASSET NY                 18:06.307    01:26.876    0:47:27.674    01:05.245     22:10.160    1:30:16.262

Division: M 25-29

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        165     ORME, James                   BROOKLYN NY                  13:53.082    01:03.586    0:28:00.836    00:56.651     13:53.266    0:57:47.421
2        254     WANG, Henry                   FLUSHING NY                  13:58.386    00:36.539    0:29:09.221    00:31.317     14:19.624    0:58:35.087
3        242     ORENSTEIN, Michael            NEW YORK CITY NY             13:02.336    00:56.296    0:31:46.019    00:38.927     13:45.713    1:00:09.291
4        256     LANGWORTHY, Read              BROOKLYN NY                  14:38.181    00:57.400    0:30:31.732    00:33.115     14:31.320    1:01:11.748
5        302     ARMENTA, Timothy              NEW YORK NY                  13:51.263    01:30.490    0:31:18.943    01:03.730     14:38.687    1:02:23.113
6        292     KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar        NEW YORK NY                  13:59.260    00:52.993    0:32:23.202    00:39.430     15:02.425    1:02:57.310
7        148     BELLOWS, Jonathan             NEW YORK NY                  15:48.279    00:55.796    0:29:49.691    00:42.702     15:51.364    1:03:07.832
8        295     SEQUEIRA, Carlos              BRIARWOOD NY                 14:11.861    01:04.480    0:32:21.701    00:54.531     15:02.168    1:03:34.741
9        259     NUNEZ, Enmanuel               NEW YORK NY                  15:33.599    01:07.570    0:31:25.368    01:02.830     14:39.503    1:03:48.870
10       8       RIOS, Alexis                  ASTORIA NY                   14:22.098    00:43.988    0:32:14.424    00:45.102     16:22.602    1:04:28.214
11       312     FUCCI, Robert                 STATEN ISLAND NY             13:17.890    01:39.286    0:34:01.307    01:23.461     14:23.378    1:04:45.322
12       151     PATERSON, Bret                NYC NY                       17:13.122    01:07.169    0:31:32.594    00:46.795     16:19.895    1:06:59.575
13       216     KULLBERG, Hans                NEW YORK NY                  11:48.039    00:35.726    0:42:03.597    00:36.108     12:18.380    1:07:21.850
14       313     LARKIN, James                 STATEN ISLAND NY             14:20.517    01:00.460    0:36:49.644    00:38.342     16:11.295    1:09:00.258
15       218     LOPIN, Eugene                 BROOKLYN NY                  16:37.347    00:58.727    0:36:46.234    00:49.854     15:12.103    1:10:24.265
16       303     SPENCER, Jack                 BROOKLYN NY                  16:42.254    01:13.437    0:34:11.580    00:50.347     17:31.374    1:10:28.992
17       95      PROTA, Joe                    NEW YORK NY                  18:09.743    01:26.700    0:34:51.978    00:53.668     17:26.205    1:12:48.294
18       267     ZARA, Joseph                  HOLTSVILLE NY                17:19.834    03:50.513    0:33:57.026    02:32.295     15:42.604    1:13:22.272
19       98      WEXLER, Matthew               NEW YORK NY                  18:10.723    01:30.562    0:37:33.349    00:47.218     15:20.558    1:13:22.410
20       232     AZAM, Nayeem                  FOREST HILLS NY              17:08.265    02:07.760    0:34:11.383    01:30.819     18:46.485    1:13:44.712
21       159     RAKOWSKY, Danylo              NEW YORK NY                  16:02.332    02:20.025    0:36:25.620    01:27.639     17:29.510    1:13:45.126
22       67      PASCUAL, Jaryndice            QUEENS VILLAGE NY            17:05.253    02:34.942    0:34:44.730    02:05.845     17:32.605    1:14:03.375
23       48      STEFFENS, Matthew             NEW YORK NY                  18:08.527    01:06.217    0:37:02.196    00:58.070     18:09.903    1:15:24.913
24       43      LAWRIE, Michael               NEW YORK NY                  19:23.623    00:57.567    0:36:32.962    00:48.492     18:17.608    1:16:00.252
25       40      PRESTON, Vincent              NEW YORK NY                  18:20.888    01:41.734    0:38:57.465    00:51.368     17:39.297    1:17:30.752
26       223     KOSS, Elliot                  BROOKLYN NY                  17:56.270    00:54.330    0:42:19.373    00:34.831     16:29.182    1:18:13.986
27       96      MILES, William                BROOKLYN NY                  17:32.326    01:38.776    0:40:35.934    01:03.266     18:34.162    1:19:24.464
28       316     BAYETE, Lynch                 BROOKLYN NY                  16:27.871    01:07.245    0:44:08.879    00:57.454     17:16.990    1:19:58.439
29       235     LUPO, Martin                  SOUND BEACH NY               18:46.080    01:48.389    0:41:33.114    01:32.775     19:37.250    1:23:17.608
30       317     FALLON, Matt                  WEST BABYLON NY              20:48.965    01:34.342    0:41:56.064    01:18.867     18:29.533    1:24:07.771
31       199     NORMAN, Timothy               NEW YORK NY                  17:26.908    04:37.903    0:41:14.236    01:52.136     19:45.525    1:24:56.708
32       31      LAMB, Michael                 DEER PARK NY                 21:11.091    02:05.246    0:36:29.297    02:41.959     22:38.608    1:25:06.201
33       188     TU, Sam                       BROOKLYN NY                  19:58.531    03:26.854    0:38:06.937    03:47.323     21:10.751    1:26:30.396

Division: M 30-34

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        288     ROHL, Jonathan                BROOKLYN NY                  11:37.169    00:38.074    0:28:58.974    00:34.511     11:43.889    0:53:32.617
2        244     FLANAGAN, Paul                NEW YORK NY                  12:07.664    00:58.218    0:30:09.930    00:52.291     12:31.233    0:56:39.336
3        278     BORDEN, Michael               BROOKLYN NY                  13:18.485    00:52.430    0:28:44.665    01:06.226     13:29.404    0:57:31.210
4        84      REDMOND, Joseph               BROOKLYN NY                  12:32.583    00:48.272    0:30:05.903    00:46.949     13:46.310    0:58:00.017
5        287     DEVERA, Mark                  REGO PARK NY                 13:11.157    01:18.815    0:29:58.434    00:59.073     13:20.495    0:58:47.974
6        339     NACHMAN, David                NEW YORK NY                  13:33.720    01:29.527    0:28:42.354    01:46.174     13:55.386    0:59:27.161
7        30      AGGELATOS, Peter              ELMWOOD PARK NJ              13:04.000    01:00.448    0:31:53.444    00:34.623     13:44.873    1:00:17.388
8        274     RICHARDSON, John              BROOKLYN NY                  14:09.819    01:09.262    0:30:23.788    00:50.418     13:48.036    1:00:21.323
9        57      WERNER, Joel                  NEW YORK NY                  13:19.054    00:46.704    0:31:32.339    01:51.927     13:30.160    1:01:00.184
10       224     NAHASS, Ronald                NEW YORK NY                  14:02.303    01:37.374    0:31:34.489    01:13.148     12:36.894    1:01:04.208
11       228     EVANS, Michael                NEW YORK CITY NY             14:17.051    01:00.296    0:31:40.393    00:55.089     13:50.404    1:01:43.233
12       233     COOK, Hamish                  NEW YORK NY                  13:16.134    01:28.054    0:32:08.363    01:08.498     15:01.522    1:03:02.571
13       182     CHICK, Joseph                 BROOKLYN NY                  14:11.255    00:50.483    0:33:45.625    00:37.568     13:49.427    1:03:14.358
14       2       BOEHM, Kay                    NEW YORK NY                  15:51.484    00:46.216    0:32:07.665    00:58.060     16:06.463    1:05:49.888
15       225     PLUMSER, Matthew              EAST BRUNSWICK NJ            14:44.871    01:15.150    0:34:41.367    01:05.289     15:21.584    1:07:08.261
16       215     WEBER, David                  BALDWIN NY                   14:46.813    01:23.926    0:35:31.268    00:41.587     14:58.404    1:07:21.998
17       214     KROM, Zachary                 NEW HAVEN CT                 16:17.059    01:22.564    0:33:18.315    01:33.145     16:25.261    1:08:56.344
18       308     PERRUCCI, Keith               HICKSVILLE NY                16:29.897    01:01.117    0:35:38.315    00:48.807     16:34.492    1:10:32.628
19       189     COLONNA, Bernardino           NEW YORK NY                  16:39.358    01:10.687    0:34:42.930    01:15.245     17:21.338    1:11:09.558
20       237     MUELLER, Francesca            NEW YORK NY                  16:02.775    01:23.503    0:36:28.847    01:11.953     16:03.069    1:11:10.147
21       149     CHMIELECKI, Matthew           BROOKLYN NY                  16:29.242    02:18.150    0:35:11.518    01:27.739     16:12.551    1:11:39.200
22       315     WINSLOW, Lamar                BROOKLYN NY                  16:21.627    00:52.884    0:36:50.295    00:42.503     18:49.381    1:13:36.690
23       176     FOREMAN, Jason                BROOKLYN NY                  18:22.196    01:56.371    0:36:15.376    01:09.779     19:42.451    1:17:26.173
24       16      VISCONTI, Joseph              ASTORIA NY                   18:06.043    01:46.486    0:37:58.816    00:38.818     19:07.177    1:17:37.340
25       173     NOLL, David                   BROOKLYN NY                  18:55.674    01:16.489    0:39:42.846    00:38.131     17:50.396    1:18:23.536
26       246     LIU, Jack                     FOREST HILLS NY              16:39.093    01:19.396    0:38:49.791    00:53.285     21:01.394    1:18:42.959
27       160     ROSENBLATT, Matthew           NEW YORK NY                  17:18.812    01:33.753    0:41:32.134    01:16.243     19:23.989    1:21:04.931
28       21      GOLOVIZKI, Adam               GLENDALE NY                  15:54.811    00:53.535    0:47:31.589    00:50.099     16:19.080    1:21:29.114
29       161     VU, Trac                      BROOKLYN NY                  18:23.882    01:10.381    0:42:24.160    00:58.026     18:33.184    1:21:29.633
30       105     MARTINO, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                  19:25.475    02:36.078    0:40:08.831    02:57.964     17:57.463    1:23:05.811
31       38      HSIEH, Chia-hsien             NEW YORK NY                  21:11.461    02:07.900    0:37:20.876    01:45.815     22:40.096    1:25:06.148
32       243     SEDAGHATPOUR, Robert          GREAT NECK NY                18:43.419    01:08.579    0:47:03.073    00:58.370     22:21.983    1:30:15.424

Division: M 35-39

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        4       LEPINSKY III, Alexander       NEW YORK NY                  12:05.953    00:44.796    0:27:04.156    00:39.507     12:29.662    0:53:04.074
2        309     HUFFMAN, Leonard              CHATHAM NJ                   12:21.035    00:47.395    0:28:56.538    00:37.799     12:18.279    0:55:01.046
3        328     SPOTTISWOOD, Mark             BROOKVILLE NY                12:34.189    01:03.264    0:28:14.476    00:43.123     12:53.938    0:55:28.990
4        260     DEPALO, Thomas                STATEN ISLAND NY             12:32.273    00:46.672    0:28:48.438    00:41.871     13:03.926    0:55:53.180
5        258     FAUBER, Robert                PELHAM MANOR NY              12:20.256    00:39.762    0:30:09.363    00:25.722     12:39.867    0:56:14.970
6        206     MILES, Jon                    RYE NY                       13:41.232    01:07.758    0:27:36.584    00:34.464     14:00.371    0:57:00.409
7        245     HO, Stanley                   BROOKLYN NY                  14:08.405    00:45.241    0:27:57.682    00:55.615     13:50.229    0:57:37.172
8        282     LYNN, Clarence                BROOKLYN NY                  12:25.548    00:44.207    0:31:40.458    00:32.227     12:19.042    0:57:41.482
9        268     ALVAREZ, Miguel               ELMHURST NY                  12:43.395    00:33.815    0:31:50.898    00:32.858     13:19.169    0:59:00.135
10       133     STOLZBERG, Simeon             BROOKLYN NY                  15:17.782    00:47.246    0:30:50.437    00:36.449     14:47.778    1:02:19.692
11       209     ROMOLO, Rick                  NEW YORK NY                  14:13.919    01:34.400    0:30:58.539    01:02.477     14:58.554    1:02:47.889
12       42      MULDROW, Ackneil              BROOKLYN NY                  14:12.730    01:02.825    0:31:46.913    00:54.375     15:02.584    1:02:59.427
13       335     JONES, Brenn                  RIDGEWOOD NY                 13:00.756    00:56.025    0:35:52.685    00:43.252     12:53.232    1:03:25.950
14       175     BARRETT, Alexander            BROOKLYN NY                  15:58.808    01:08.197    0:32:25.610    00:53.848     14:37.609    1:05:04.072
15       217     BOISSEAU, Justin              SCARSDALE NY                 13:54.225    01:01.115    0:33:36.141    01:06.552     15:48.377    1:05:26.410
16       332     OHAGAN, William               FLORAL PARK NY               15:33.581    01:17.028    0:31:58.159    01:04.286     16:06.572    1:05:59.626
17       143     FROST, William                RDIGEWOOD NJ                 15:13.121    01:57.722    0:31:35.866    01:42.362     15:34.994    1:06:04.065
18       93      GELBMAN, Brian                BROOKLYN NY                  15:00.238    00:40.372    0:35:11.344    00:31.836     14:58.728    1:06:22.518
19       28      ROBLEDO, Izzy                 SECAUCUS NJ                  15:44.039    01:02.959    0:32:28.727    00:56.826     16:29.556    1:06:42.107
20       15      SMITH, Stephen                NEW YORK NY                  17:42.672    01:36.758    0:32:56.833    01:44.718     15:58.168    1:09:59.149
21       58      BROWN, Erik                   SUNNYSIDE NY                 17:55.808    00:58.192    0:35:47.751    00:38.991     16:03.460    1:11:24.202
22       250     STOUT, Christopher            NEW YORK NY                  15:40.328    01:57.561    0:36:31.462    01:59.333     15:25.108    1:11:33.792
23       94      LAURENCEAU, Gerald            MOUNT VERNON NY              16:53.076    01:11.716    0:37:09.829    01:08.504     17:23.843    1:13:46.968
24       14      GUTKNECHT, Hans               BROOKLYN NY                  18:26.287    01:12.792    0:34:52.679    00:57.147     18:20.916    1:13:49.821
25       3       CURRY, Michael                PASADENA CA                  18:35.645    01:20.683    0:36:38.503    01:02.709     19:43.505    1:17:21.045
26       186     ALCALA, Neil                  PORT JEFFERSON S NY          16:48.964    02:33.124    0:35:22.141    03:11.178     19:40.933    1:17:36.340
27       88      ZWERMAN, Steven               NESCONSET NY                 17:24.656    02:17.859    0:38:47.403    01:27.339     18:07.683    1:18:04.940
28       296     ENG, Kenny                    BROOKLYN NY                  18:05.164    01:20.102    0:39:53.060    00:55.145     18:38.768    1:18:52.239
29       203     YARON, Allon                  BROOKLYN NY                  20:16.435    02:18.969    0:34:14.632    01:57.030     21:25.418    1:20:12.484
30       330     YOUN, Thomas                  NEW YORK NY                  17:22.391    01:12.689    0:43:24.934    00:42.817     18:24.956    1:21:07.787
31       113     MORALES, Gilbert              NEW YORK NY                  19:22.095    02:36.219    0:40:06.378    03:01.431     17:42.683    1:22:48.806
32       248     PATRICK, Timothy              NEW YORK NY                  17:43.090    03:54.796    0:41:50.892    02:30.478     17:02.745    1:23:02.001
33       41      BURNETT, Paul                 FOREST HILLS NY              20:58.620    02:16.304    0:40:41.053    01:51.850     23:10.156    1:28:57.983
34       147     ROSS, Demond                  BROOKLYN NY                  23:10.273    01:00.665    0:57:01.952    02:24.677     28:26.115    1:52:03.682

Division: M 40-44

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        226     BODET, Gerald                 COVINGTON LA                 11:54.916    00:26.014    0:28:37.381    00:24.219     12:13.217    0:53:35.747
2        208     KHARITONOV, Tony              UNION NJ                     12:15.735    00:45.969    0:29:59.957    00:31.329     12:14.740    0:55:47.730
3        338     BADNER, John                  BROOKLYN NY                  12:18.095    01:11.330    0:29:33.235    00:47.088     12:23.713    0:56:13.461
4        39      BROWN, Paul                   EAST ELMHURST NY             14:34.159    01:03.671    0:28:53.743    00:48.849     14:26.704    0:59:47.126
5        331     BREMNER, Ross                 ARMONK NY                    14:32.405    00:56.867    0:30:49.946    00:44.360     13:47.377    1:00:50.955
6        297     MAILMAN, Alexander            NEW YORK NY                  14:31.549    01:00.298    0:29:10.399    00:54.488     15:26.878    1:01:03.612
7        130     MROWKA, Marcin                NEW YORK NY                  13:21.396    00:57.738    0:35:39.908    00:38.037     13:24.147    1:04:01.226
8        234     DILLON, Mark                  BROOKLYN NY                  14:15.725    00:40.754    0:34:20.760    00:32.990     15:25.489    1:05:15.718
9        55      RUEDA, Carlos                 FLUSHING NY                  15:37.529    00:49.273    0:31:40.956    00:57.421     16:25.818    1:05:30.997
10       320     NEIERS, John                  NEW YORK NY                  15:23.191    01:02.448    0:32:58.322    01:08.405     15:15.720    1:05:48.086
11       70      SALAMONE, Vito                PLAINVIEW NY                 18:54.552    03:07.398    0:23:45.924    02:58.550     18:59.135    1:07:45.559
12       210     HASTINGS, Gordon              BROOKLYN NY                  16:26.754    02:07.199    0:32:16.423    01:39.822     15:57.643    1:08:27.841
13       336     BURNS, Tom                    SLEEPY HOLLOW NY             17:59.868    01:17.595    0:32:56.704    00:55.986     16:09.899    1:09:20.052
14       73      LEE, William                  BAYSIDE NY                   15:29.456    02:04.207    0:34:12.436    01:51.002     16:33.523    1:10:10.624
15       291     SOPER, Russ                   BROOKLYN NY                  15:42.135    01:12.665    0:37:16.242    01:50.425     14:36.646    1:10:38.113
16       162     DONNER, Mitchell              ULSTER PARK NY               17:17.748    01:41.766    0:34:50.943    01:29.917     18:14.304    1:13:34.678
17       61      MULLEN, Matthew               ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          18:46.788    01:17.423    0:36:06.535    01:29.080     18:15.740    1:15:55.566
18       241     DOHERTY, David                MILLER PLACE NY              18:59.294    01:26.273    0:34:43.136    01:42.526     19:34.226    1:16:25.455
19       269     MENDES CANDIDO, Carlos        BROOKLYN NY                  18:03.483    02:16.661    0:35:08.288    02:14.728     19:08.037    1:16:51.197
20       286     BAKER, Scott                  GREENWICH CT                 16:49.765    02:59.916    0:35:43.615    02:36.126     19:15.063    1:17:24.485
21       285     BROWN, Stephen                WILTON CT                    18:00.626    01:54.417    0:41:10.573    01:23.366     15:20.851    1:17:49.833
22       37      BACKMAN, Paul                 BROOKLYN NY                  20:50.732    01:21.968    0:36:33.322    00:52.162     19:30.805    1:19:08.989
23       337     HUE, Ed                       NEW PROVIDENCE NJ            17:58.768    01:32.331    0:43:54.089    00:59.598     16:20.713    1:20:45.499
24       141     REYES, Efrain                 BRONX NY                     17:38.679    02:48.982    0:45:13.344    03:28.859     21:03.184    1:30:13.048
25       314     SPRINGER, Sherlock            BROOKLYN NY                  21:31.384    01:28.578    0:44:14.587    00:37.344     22:24.104    1:30:15.997
26       213     ZINNANTI, Rosario             GLENDALE NY                  18:52.928    00:07.530    0:00:29.038    19:05.748     00:52.599    1:52:15.821

Division: M 45-49

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        272     VARTABEDIAN, Wayne            LONG BEACH NY                12:32.842    00:50.005    0:27:49.918    00:39.097     12:37.838    0:54:29.700
2        181     BUFFOLANO, Thomas             BROOKLYN NY                  13:34.648    01:15.217    0:28:04.629    00:54.780     14:27.376    0:58:16.650
3        27      BENDER, James                 STATEN ISLAND NY             13:59.953    01:09.921    0:28:31.938    00:58.659     14:20.186    0:59:00.657
4        298     JANGER, Edward                BROOKLYN NY                  14:35.985    00:58.882    0:29:08.134    00:48.596     14:52.213    1:00:23.810
5        334     KRAMER, Daniel                HILLSDALE NJ                 14:40.517    01:14.635    0:29:29.102    01:07.367     15:00.033    1:01:31.654
6        126     MARTINEZ JR, Raul             BROOKLYN NY                  14:39.672    01:04.513    0:29:51.510    00:38.775     15:43.336    1:01:57.806
7        253     SCHRYNEMAKERS, Erik           MALBA NY                     15:04.201    00:59.583    0:29:56.754    00:56.315     16:16.254    1:03:13.107
8        281     DYBUS, Tomasz                 BROOKLYN NY                  14:45.630    00:37.664    0:33:06.791    00:43.550     15:01.585    1:04:15.220
9        290     BACHANA, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                  15:49.773    00:55.484    0:30:18.324    01:09.640     16:04.625    1:04:17.846
10       261     KLEINBERG, Bennett            BROOKLYN NY                  15:39.176    01:26.351    0:30:37.794    01:14.187     15:24.593    1:04:22.101
11       255     RIVERA, Fernando              ASTORIA NY                   14:56.658    01:32.840    0:32:20.222    01:19.810     15:35.229    1:05:44.759
12       184     MURPHY, Kelvin                GLENHEAD NY                  15:55.367    01:47.218    0:35:42.037    01:46.884     16:05.546    1:11:17.052
13       178     MACY, Timothy                 NEW YORK NY                  17:44.275    01:28.372    0:33:19.622    01:10.425     17:50.527    1:11:33.221
14       197     ZLOTNICK, Daniel              ST JAMES NY                  17:24.187    02:36.670    0:34:48.561    01:37.665     17:48.130    1:14:15.213
15       90      PERAZA, Ruben                 UNION NJ                     17:54.936    01:22.629    0:38:57.822    01:26.812     20:08.341    1:19:50.540
16       140     ORTIZ, Kenneth                NEW YORK NY                  20:21.864    01:52.641    0:40:51.218    01:05.225     22:37.112    1:26:48.060

Division: M 50-54

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        301     SYROP, Mickey                 SUMMIT NJ                    14:08.743    00:39.181    0:28:23.873    00:42.063     13:55.340    0:57:49.200
2        9       SKELOS, Peter                 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          13:12.671    01:15.469    0:29:42.675    01:05.160     13:21.480    0:58:37.455
3        299     MCMAHON, Seamus               NEW YORK NY                  14:30.927    01:11.422    0:28:56.404    01:06.181     14:05.453    0:59:50.387
4        304     MILLER, James                 NEW YORK NY                  12:48.563    01:25.958    0:31:46.841    01:06.970     13:07.116    1:00:15.448
5        333     MARCUS, David                 WOODCLIFF NJ                 15:49.273    01:14.957    0:29:38.961    00:59.688     15:58.546    1:03:41.425
6        168     FREDRICKSON, Tom              BROOKLYN NY                  16:05.982    01:31.055    0:29:28.387    01:17.346     15:50.837    1:04:13.607
7        270     LEYENDECKER, Robert           LONG BEACH NY                15:56.998    01:33.552    0:31:50.051    00:57.922     16:44.395    1:07:02.918
8        77      REGGIO, Frank                 ROCKAWAY BEACH NY            15:18.844    01:12.712    0:34:28.794    01:06.871     15:20.456    1:07:27.677
9        284     RYLAND, Mark                  GREAT FALLS VA               18:10.462    02:04.202    0:32:46.891    01:39.696     17:37.735    1:12:18.986
10       219     SCHINDLER, Steven             BROOKLYN NY                  18:43.445    02:05.316    0:34:37.509    02:18.297     18:29.703    1:16:14.270
11       222     GRIFFITHS, Robin              BROOKLYN NY                  18:32.247    01:38.539    0:36:21.482    01:53.306     18:27.541    1:16:53.115
12       60      LEE, Valentino                NEW YORK NY                  20:33.927    01:29.478    0:38:27.886    01:05.926     22:08.829    1:23:46.046
13       144     OBYRNE, Charles               NEW YORK NY                  18:42.752    01:15.095    0:45:00.859    00:47.634     18:55.314    1:24:41.654

Division: M 55-59

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        321     BARTOLOTTA, Anthony           NEW YORK NY                  14:00.558    01:10.944    0:27:47.193    00:58.346     14:26.067    0:58:23.108
2        170     GAVIN, Don                    KINGS PARK NY                15:38.513    01:16.788    0:30:39.840    01:30.863     16:26.985    1:05:32.989
3        310     GOTTFRIED, Jay                ASTORIA NY                   16:13.304    02:04.502    0:30:26.863    01:39.387     16:02.048    1:06:26.104
4        65      MONTEMARANO, Robert           BKLYN NY                     16:53.157    01:23.306    0:34:19.238    01:22.259     17:15.099    1:11:13.059
5        191     PEYSER, Marc                  STAMFORD CT                  18:07.671    01:29.955    0:33:12.652    01:19.068     18:50.946    1:13:00.292
6        187     EASON, Lindsay                NEW YORK NY                  21:52.788    02:03.439    0:41:24.777    01:52.838     21:55.298    1:29:09.140

Division: M 60-64

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        123     MONDO, Manlio                 BRONX, NY                    15:30.325    01:27.340    0:32:16.849    01:04.403     14:48.209    1:05:07.126
2        275     ODONOGHUE, Vincent            BELLEROSE NY                 15:02.995    01:44.963    0:34:06.450    01:35.096     15:18.152    1:07:47.656
3        322     SPANGLER, Arnold              NEW YORK NY                  15:19.399    01:20.512    0:32:59.820    01:27.128     19:54.936    1:11:01.795

Division: M 65-69

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        277     LEITMAN, Spencer              ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          17:11.939    02:16.531    0:38:34.231    01:29.701     16:52.218    1:16:24.620

Division: F 18-24

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        192     PEYSER, Amanda                STAMFORD CT                  15:15.865    00:51.894    0:37:02.996    00:48.251     15:32.534    1:09:31.540
2        211     TOTINO, Alexandra             PORT JEFFERSON S NY          18:18.724    01:24.846    0:41:28.613    01:03.077     18:00.626    1:20:15.886

Division: F 25-29

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        325     SHAW, Jene                    BROOKLYN NY                  13:56.992    01:00.537    0:30:21.560    00:37.263     14:04.512    1:00:00.864
2        56      KORSH, Lauren                 PORT WASHINGTON NY           15:47.243    01:24.555    0:31:47.287    01:17.522     14:49.140    1:05:05.747
3        271     BUSCHERT, Rachel              BROOKLYN NY                  15:41.409    01:09.759    0:31:56.495    00:49.173     16:16.769    1:05:53.605
4        92      EGGERS, Elizabeth             NEW YORK NY                  15:52.344    01:27.086    0:34:24.068    01:40.776     14:27.318    1:07:51.592
5        103     GOLDMAN, Hilary               NEW YORK NY                  15:14.748    01:18.113    0:36:04.357    00:57.191     15:29.309    1:09:03.718
6        146     WATSON, Rebecca               BROOKLYN NY                  15:53.495    01:22.431    0:35:40.966    01:03.950     16:39.115    1:10:39.957
7        152     VOYNAROVSKA, Yulia            NYC NY                       17:13.780    01:36.510    0:35:38.958    01:00.390     15:18.733    1:10:48.371
8        153     CAMMARATA, Lindsay            MERRICK NY                   15:54.150    00:59.075    0:38:44.027    00:48.914     15:43.758    1:12:09.924
9        193     ROBINSON, Jennifer            BROOKLYN NY                  18:25.591    01:33.702    0:35:20.928    01:11.809     18:43.397    1:15:15.427
10       172     CUNNINGHAM, Kristin           WILLISTON PARK NY            18:16.785    01:18.314    0:38:41.325    00:38.566     18:52.650    1:17:47.640
11       117     KING, Brendalyn               BROOKLYN NY                  17:25.857    01:33.557    0:40:32.682    01:12.373     18:18.221    1:19:02.690
12       306     BROZYNA, Christine            NEW YORK CITY NY             18:17.032    01:36.751    0:42:20.730    00:51.547     18:03.768    1:21:09.828
13       47      STEFFENS, Kristen             NEW YORK NY                  19:18.282    01:10.791    0:40:38.242    00:56.266     19:17.958    1:21:21.539
14       44      SCIRE, Kerry                  BROOKLYN NY                  18:50.596    01:18.588    0:41:27.059    00:39.870     20:18.621    1:22:34.734
15       137     DAVIS, Jessica                NEW YORK NY                  20:59.726    01:07.161    0:40:05.468    01:13.279     20:02.741    1:23:28.375
16       318     WONG, Karen                   HOLBROOK NY                  20:48.286    01:34.640    0:41:58.122    01:17.083     18:29.248    1:24:07.379
17       200     RUDICK, Julia                 BROOKLYN NY                  20:51.709    01:13.821    0:42:16.737    00:48.517     19:45.657    1:24:56.441
18       76      FIELD, Maggie                 BROOKLYN NY                  18:56.502    01:20.621    0:47:48.513    00:52.187     19:44.743    1:28:42.566
19       266     PASOVIC, Dijana               NEW YORK NY                  17:24.076    01:37.314    0:52:04.305    01:31.496     22:04.921    1:34:42.112
20       142     CRAMER, Alexis                BROOKLYN NY                  21:14.517    02:31.820    0:49:25.915    01:37.576     20:18.261    1:35:08.089
21       118     MUHAMMAD, Carmen              BROOKLYN NY                  21:32.958    01:31.134    0:48:04.399    01:19.146     23:13.624    1:35:41.261
22       107     PASOVIC, Anela                BROOKLYN NY                  20:35.670    01:21.318    0:57:41.830    00:52.320     17:26.638    1:37:57.776
23       97      PEOPLES, Catherine            UNION CITY NJ                25:35.627    01:17.191    0:49:02.953    01:12.710     26:43.320    1:43:51.801
24       196     FISCHER, Goldie               BROOKLYN NY                  20:33.030    02:22.420    0:55:34.772    02:06.316     41:36.404    2:02:12.942

Division: F 30-34

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        326     JONES, Johanna                BROOKLYN NY                  14:33.088    01:03.902    0:31:16.747    00:48.463     15:23.783    1:03:05.983
2        220     TRAWINSKA, Ewelina            KEW GARDENS NY               14:37.419    01:36.729    0:33:07.482    01:41.022     15:09.190    1:06:11.842
3        46      SRABIAN, Shavara              NEW YORK NY                  16:13.871    01:03.150    0:37:06.518    00:52.641     15:39.404    1:10:55.584
4        59      JOHNSON, Jennifer             HOBOKEN NJ                   17:29.106    01:09.507    0:34:50.918    00:58.812     16:35.401    1:11:03.744
5        157     KATATIKARN, Gungsadawn        BROOKLYN NY                  17:30.770    01:55.692    0:36:21.848    00:51.053     14:40.147    1:11:19.510
6        307     JONES, Polly                  NEW YORK NY                  17:30.312    01:11.023    0:35:38.041    01:30.122     16:49.504    1:12:39.002
7        33      VAZQUEZ, Suzanne              WEST NEW YORK NJ             15:45.282    00:48.595    0:39:03.949    00:52.011     16:27.471    1:12:57.308
8        120     LONG, Nora                    HOBOKEN NJ                   16:52.719    01:21.236    0:38:55.297    01:14.190     16:42.173    1:15:05.615
9        265     GIBBONS, Kate                 NEW YORK NY                  16:33.662    02:06.694    0:38:11.963    01:39.382     16:40.486    1:15:12.187
10       89      JANKUNIS, Bethany             BROOKLYN NY                  18:30.349    01:20.851    0:36:12.149    01:45.466     18:46.041    1:16:34.856
11       69      LEIMKUHLER, Courtney          NEW YORK NY                  18:35.046    03:25.320    0:35:19.814    02:57.058     17:23.001    1:17:40.239
12       79      ROEDER, Kathy                 BROOKLYN NY                  18:22.842    01:26.671    0:39:23.600    01:13.745     17:39.554    1:18:06.412
13       279     KWON, Jenny                   RIDGEWOOD NY                 16:22.483    00:51.012    0:44:09.400    01:02.472     16:20.534    1:18:45.901
14       116     ROSE, Yolande                 STATEN ISLAND NY             16:14.052    02:44.146    0:45:31.911    01:08.260     15:54.204    1:21:32.573
15       51      NANCE, Diana                  NEW YORK NY                  18:44.351    02:39.377    0:40:02.801    01:27.783     18:53.147    1:21:47.459
16       109     BERNIER, Genevieve            NEW YORK NY                  19:24.379    02:35.057    0:40:55.074    02:12.106     17:42.147    1:22:48.763
17       110     CHAMBERS, Bree                NEW YORK NY                  19:26.032    02:31.882    0:40:57.962    02:10.857     17:58.976    1:23:05.709
18       204     FITZSIMONS, Wendy             NEW YORK NY                  18:44.759    01:28.393    0:42:02.244    01:21.469     19:36.321    1:23:13.186
19       102     CUSUMANO, Daniella            NESCONSET NY                 19:23.393    03:13.741    0:39:58.718    02:56.859     17:55.254    1:23:27.965
20       294     HALL, Emily                   BROOKLYN NY                  21:23.618    01:27.808    0:39:05.478    01:03.618     21:12.610    1:24:13.132
21       128     ALVAREZ, Ivana                KEW GARDENS NY               20:34.420    01:21.401    0:46:05.873    01:07.403     21:41.056    1:30:50.153
22       171     WAGNER, Khara                 NEW YORK NY                  19:24.767    04:19.995    0:51:41.320    02:39.524     21:40.380    1:39:45.986
23       212     WONG, Cindy                   EAST ELMFORD NY              19:16.811    01:49.907    0:32:56.164    00:47.719     34:06.727    1:52:15.680
24       229     KREMER, Brany                 BROOKLYN NY                  17:40.704    00:49.199    0:02:03.056    02:23.988     55:42.761    2:02:10.417
25       227     DAVIS, Raizy                  BROOKLYN NY                  21:20.033    01:35.197    0:50:06.287    08:10.667     40:59.836    2:02:12.020
26       231     ATLAS, Raizy                  BROOKLYN NY                  20:31.693    02:08.570    0:54:26.361    03:29.696     41:36.438    2:02:12.758

Division: F 35-39

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        283     ZBYLUT, Agnieszka             STATEN ISLAND NY             14:10.818    01:03.969    0:29:16.096    00:46.719     14:46.249    1:00:03.851
2        251     IRANI, Isabelle               NEW YORK NY                  15:42.878    01:26.729    0:34:38.553    01:11.517     16:06.089    1:09:05.766
3        280     EHRSAM, Pascal                BROOKLYN NY                  18:11.309    00:56.842    0:36:42.152    01:12.007     14:11.641    1:11:13.951
4        163     DUNBAR, Melanie               FOREST HILLS NY              17:26.499    01:13.650    0:33:13.875    01:25.324     18:36.183    1:11:55.531
5        202     PALENSCHAT, Heather           NEW YORK NY                  16:51.248    01:58.061    0:35:57.030    01:30.031     17:00.783    1:13:17.153
6        138     KING, Anne                    OCEANSIDE NY                 15:53.417    01:38.805    0:36:58.240    01:46.296     17:33.563    1:13:50.321
7        10      ALEXANDER, Catina             NEW YORK NY                  18:37.464    01:45.894    0:36:02.352    01:08.928     18:27.345    1:16:01.983
8        305     THOMAS, Ann                   BROOKLYN NY                  17:32.591    02:27.175    0:35:35.521    02:01.127     18:38.533    1:16:14.947
9        158     MYERS, H                      BROOKLYN NY                  18:23.474    00:56.630    0:40:21.495    00:47.592     17:46.382    1:18:15.573
10       329     STRONG, Selina                BROOKLYN NY                  18:36.655    01:08.314    0:39:45.654    00:52.800     18:07.861    1:18:31.284
11       289     PAVLICOVA, Martina            NEW YORK NY                  20:12.651    01:19.506    0:34:51.291    01:48.620     21:37.856    1:19:49.924
12       104     JACOBS, Joanna                NEW YORK NY                  18:56.293    03:36.257    0:40:19.040    02:38.291     17:26.537    1:22:56.418
13       252     GALLO, Asli                   STATEN ISLAND NY             19:29.050    02:12.179    0:42:17.161    01:38.286     19:03.854    1:24:40.530
14       49      WALES, Caren                  NEW YORK NY                  19:20.355    01:10.952    0:45:25.744    00:56.770     21:11.254    1:28:05.075
15       62      SCHNEIDER, Heather            NEW YORK NY                  21:51.253    01:32.237    0:50:17.389    01:26.283     23:50.456    1:38:57.618

Division: F 40-44

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        240     TIGER-DAYS, Anne              BROOKLYN NY                  14:53.092    01:09.761    0:32:38.373    01:08.522     14:58.796    1:04:48.544
2        273     BJORKEN, Johanna              BROOKLYN NY                  16:12.898    00:54.794    0:31:32.257    00:47.414     16:11.290    1:05:38.653
3        236     MESTECKY, Rowan               BROOKLYN NY                  17:08.419    01:29.052    0:31:13.867    01:16.622     17:22.003    1:08:29.963
4        323     ASPHOLM, Kimberly             HAWORTH NJ                   15:10.318    01:33.033    0:34:48.081    01:25.397     16:12.533    1:09:09.362
5        327     CARLSON, Bernadette           HARRINGTON PARK NJ           15:51.067    01:31.794    0:34:05.863    01:17.905     18:42.284    1:11:28.913
6        324     RUNGGATSCHER, Monica          MONROE NY                    17:31.347    01:42.367    0:33:21.935    01:23.761     17:32.107    1:11:31.517
7        36      BACKMAN, Kimberly             BROOKLYN NY                  20:17.118    01:26.715    0:33:06.779    01:06.157     18:23.932    1:14:20.701
8        198     BUCKLER, Caroline             NEW YORK NY                  17:09.262    03:16.566    0:35:27.406    02:02.453     18:03.305    1:15:58.992
9        111     CHARLEBOIS, Jennifer          LACHMONT NY                  16:50.129    02:58.145    0:35:46.380    02:51.473     18:58.423    1:17:24.550
10       300     OMALLEY, Ragan                BROOKLYN NY                  18:12.198    01:28.613    0:40:36.562    01:06.069     18:05.625    1:19:29.067

Division: F 45-49

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        319     BARDO, Jeannine               BROOKLYN NY                  13:56.431    01:03.981    0:29:57.174    00:56.631     14:27.624    1:00:21.841
2        71      SINGH, Lottie                 BRONX NY                     19:56.838    01:32.131    0:38:07.904    00:53.358     19:09.325    1:19:39.556

Division: F 50-54

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        311     PIEPGRASS, Joanna             BROOKLYN NY                  16:53.429    01:44.502    0:33:35.365    01:27.549     15:29.303    1:09:10.148
2        264     MEEHAN, Margaret              NEW YORK NY                  19:59.924    01:14.850    0:35:12.029    01:36.364     19:02.271    1:17:05.438
3        263     BOWMAN, Susan                 NEW YORK NY                  21:42.229    01:15.889    0:35:38.002    01:42.116     21:29.989    1:21:48.225
4        249     RETTEK, Georgia               CROTON NY                    19:33.654    01:45.152    0:38:25.457    01:26.758     21:58.886    1:23:09.907

Division: F 55-59

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        150     MCBRIDE, Lauri                BROOKLYN NY                  18:06.835    01:16.962    0:36:14.845    00:44.728     16:19.467    1:12:42.837
2        132     HARTNETT, Jeanine             NEW YORK NY                  19:22.876    01:05.908    0:32:47.194    01:03.381     18:24.113    1:12:43.472

Division: F 60 & Over

Place    Bib     Name                          City                         Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        169     GAVIN, Ellie                  KINGS PARK NY                19:07.480    01:16.600    0:36:15.791    01:36.719     19:11.717    1:17:28.307

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.