Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
                                        24th Annual PAWLING TRIATHLON - June 4, 2011
                              
OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    SHAWN JACKSON              29M M2529 MARLBORO NY            1:00:02    1/24     13    9:24    4   :39    1   29:10   1   :30   10   20:19  1   1    
  2    TIM DONAHUE                41M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:00:35    1/57      9    9:12    5   :41    2   29:36  18   :49    9   20:17  1   472  
  3    DANIEL CONROY              36M M3539 STAMFORD CT            1:02:15    1/38     29    9:56   21  1:01    4   30:26  25   :51    6   20:01  1   29   
  4    MICHAEL DONNELLY           51M M5054 CAMPBELL HALL NY       1:02:23    1/33     14    9:24    6   :44    5   31:12  17   :47    8   20:16  1   5    
  5    CHRISTOPHER MCCLOSKEY      30M M3034 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:02:30    1/29     16    9:29    9   :52   22   32:27  59   :59    1   18:43  1   27   
  6    THOMAS MCGLADE             47M M4549 CARMEL NY              1:02:40    1/45      1    7:51    7   :46   19   32:25  11   :46   18   20:52  1   4    
  7    CURTIS DOZIER              33M M3034 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:02:55    2/29     12    9:20   60  1:30    6   31:24  31   :53    4   19:48  8   367  
  8    MARK DE LUCCIA             35M M3539 HIGHLAND NY            1:03:21    2/38     74   11:00    2   :38    3   30:13  13   :46   17   20:44  1   6    
  9    JOHN BABIN                 47M M4549 ASTORIA NY             1:03:22    2/45     39   10:10   16   :57    7   31:26  22   :49    5   20:00  1   30   
  10   PABLO VALEDON              49M M4549 BREWSTER NY            1:04:03    3/45      2    8:26   69  1:35   13   32:14  92  1:08   14   20:40  B   548  
  11   GREG ILLSON                46M M4549 MANSFIELD MA           1:04:04    4/45      3    8:39   15   :56   11   31:44  28   :52   35   21:53  1   3    
  12   MICHAEL ROOT               56M M5559 W. CORNWALL CT         1:04:42    1/15     17    9:35    3   :38   14   32:19   9   :43   28   21:27  3   138  
  13   JON PALADINI               23M M1824 MAHOPAC NY             1:04:48    1/8      18    9:35   22  1:02   36   33:07   5   :40   11   20:24  4   184  
  14   CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE          38M M3539 BLACKWOOD NJ           1:04:58    3/38      8    9:09   26  1:06   16   32:21  46   :57   27   21:25  5   219  
  15   MIKE FERRANTE              40M M4044 WURTSBORO NY           1:05:01    2/57     43   10:16   20  1:00   10   31:36  76  1:04   21   21:05  5   236  
  16   CHARLES WHALEN             49M M4549 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY       1:05:04    5/45     44   10:17  100  1:48    9   31:35  42   :56   13   20:28  9   443  
  17   PETER BELLA                27M M2529 BROOKLYN NY            1:05:22    2/24     55   10:32   50  1:25   26   32:44   3   :38    7   20:03  2   62   
  18   JEFFREY EADES              37M M3539 BOONTON NJ             1:05:30    4/38     81   11:13   41  1:17   34   33:00  15   :47    2   19:13  5   211  
  19   JEANETTE SHELOW-MACDOUGAL  48F F4549 SOUTH NYACK NY         1:05:44    1/23      5    9:03   14   :56   20   32:26  21   :49   47   22:30  1   2    
  20   TODD VAN SICKLE            37M M3539 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:06:35    5/38     33   10:01    8   :50   27   32:45   7   :42   44   22:17  3   117  
  21   CARLY JOHNSON              32F F3034 YORKTWON HEIGHTS NY    1:06:42    1/16     22    9:41   31  1:13   24   32:37  32   :54   43   22:17  2   57   
  22   BRIAN KUCZMA               36M M3539 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:06:58    6/38     19    9:38   11   :54   35   33:04  95  1:09   40   22:13  8   370  
  23   JAMES KELLY                58M M5559 POUGHQUAG NY           1:07:13    2/15    109   11:37   23  1:03   30   32:49  69  1:01   16   20:43  1   32   
  24   TOM WILKAS                 50M M5054 NEW PRESTON CT         1:07:19    2/33     21    9:40   12   :55    8   31:31  68  1:01   86   24:12  3   121  
  25   JON MILES                  40M M4044 RYE NY                 1:07:24    3/57     59   10:35   43  1:19   21   32:26  19   :49   42   22:15  4   156  
  26   CHRISTOPHER LATUSO         42M M4044 POUGHQUAG NY           1:07:31    4/57     51   10:28   17   :57   25   32:41  74  1:03   45   22:22  A   485  
  27   EDWIN ROSEBERRY            39M M3539 NEW ROCHELLE NY        1:07:45    7/38     23    9:43   36  1:15   18   32:24  43   :56   65   23:27  6   282  
  28   NIKLAS PERSSON             41M M4044 BROOKLYN NY            1:08:37    5/57     31    9:58   37  1:16   32   32:53 111  1:13   61   23:17  1   37   
  29   ED ENSIGN                  46M M4549 HARRISON NY            1:08:44    6/45      7    9:08   13   :55   23   32:28  80  1:05  116   25:08  8   385  
  30   STEPHEN HERISHEN           38M M3539 NEW YORK NY            1:08:53    8/38     97   11:28   47  1:23   44   33:53  61  1:00   23   21:09  5   227  
  31   MAC RAND                   57M M5559 PAWLING NY             1:09:19    3/15     94   11:25    1   :38   28   32:47  38   :55   68   23:34  1   31   
  32   MICHAEL ALCAMO             45M M4549 NEW YORK NY            1:09:25    7/45    112   11:38   67  1:34   31   32:50  26   :51   49   22:32  2   60   
  33   JEAN NORTON                48F F4549 WURTSBORO NY           1:09:32    2/23     99   11:29   10   :52   41   33:43 293  1:49   32   21:39  1   14   
  34   MATTHEW DEGENNARO          44M M4044 HUDSON NY              1:10:16    6/57     80   11:06   49  1:25   47   34:02  51   :58   51   22:45  7   344  
  35   PHILIP DENEMA              29M M2529 DANBURY CT             1:10:30    3/24    115   11:41   87  1:42   43   33:51 112  1:13   36   22:03  7   324  
  36   JEFFREY VIZETHANN          44M M4044 CORNWALL NY            1:10:31    7/57     75   11:01   96  1:46   49   34:07  20   :49   52   22:48  3   141  
  37   BRIAN ZAUG                 31M M3034 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:10:45    3/29    114   11:41  109  1:51   33   32:56  40   :56   62   23:21  C   563  
  38   CHRIS SCHICKLER            30M M3034 MERRICK NY             1:10:54    4/29    231   13:45   25  1:05   15   32:20 225  1:36   38   22:08  3   111  
  39   ERIC GOODMAN               41M M4044 STAMFORD CT            1:10:56    8/57     54   10:31  111  1:52   39   33:33 151  1:20   73   23:40  2   93   
  40   BERK WHEELER               57M M5559 OLD GREENWICH CT       1:10:56    4/15     90   11:22   62  1:31   29   32:48 172  1:24   79   23:51  3   119  
  41   ROBERT RYAN                54M M5054 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY       1:11:05    3/33      4    8:45  194  2:25   53   34:26 233  1:37   80   23:52  9   424  
  42   DAVID FERNEKES             53M M5054 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:11:14    4/33    100   11:29   34  1:15   55   34:29 100  1:10   53   22:51  1   43   
  43   DALE MILLER                48M M4549 CORNWALL NY            1:11:51    8/45     36   10:08   76  1:38  123   37:18 105  1:11   31   21:36  2   100  
  44   DANNY TELESFORD            38M M3539 NEW WINDSOR NY         1:12:08    9/38    206   13:19   46  1:22   62   34:53 210  1:33   20   21:01  A   480  
  45   MATT THOMAS                48M M4549 RYE BROOK NY           1:12:13    9/45     53   10:30   91  1:43   57   34:36  57   :59   92   24:25  7   342  
  46   BRUCE KNICKERBOCKER        27M M2529 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:12:18    4/24     67   10:49  117  1:54   56   34:32  82  1:05   81   23:58  2   58   
  47   MATTHEW SCHMIDT            38M M3539 CHESHIRE CT            1:12:18   10/38     47   10:20   51  1:26   52   34:20  55   :59  120   25:13  B   517  
  48   ELLIOT SILVER              29M M2529 NEW YORK NY            1:12:24    5/24     38   10:08  112  1:53   65   35:03 208  1:32   76   23:48  7   323  
  49   NELSON AARON               52M M5054 NEWBURGH NY            1:12:31    5/33     35   10:08  119  1:54   40   33:34 195  1:29  130   25:26  1   33   
  50   BARBARA CASSANO-MILES      47F F4549 RYE NY                 1:12:32    3/23     48   10:22  178  2:21   51   34:16 207  1:32   83   24:01  3   145                                           
  51   CHARLES VACCARO            48M M4549 PATTERSON NY           1:12:51   10/45     92   11:23   61  1:31   37   33:16  73  1:02  137   25:39  3   116  
  52   Jose Buiceno               34M M3034 Campd Hall NY          1:12:52    5/29     93   11:23  133  2:00   61   34:51 263  1:42   54   22:56  C   574  
  53   CHRISTENE SPIEZIO          41F F4044 BLOOMINGTON NY         1:13:09    1/40    208   13:19   98  1:47   66   35:07 120  1:14   33   21:42  B   521  
  54   EUGENE ZEITLER             44M M4044 SHERMAN CT             1:13:10    9/57     52   10:29  142  2:07  142   37:44 188  1:27   26   21:23  7   330  
  55   Scott Gruendle             37M M3539 Waterford NY           1:13:23   11/38    186   12:55  252  2:49   58   34:39 115  1:14   34   21:46  C   572  
  56   KIRK EDLEMAN               35M M3539 PAWLING NY             1:13:33   12/38    193   13:01  196  2:29   80   35:41 243  1:40   15   20:42  7   318  
  57   BARBARA FERRANTE           41F F4044 WURTSBORO NY           1:13:35    2/40    156   12:21   30  1:11   89   36:04  60   :59   57   23:00  1   19   
  58   CARLA BRACA                39F F3539 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY    1:13:41    1/22    130   11:54   74  1:37   71   35:17 202  1:31   63   23:22  2   55   
  59   FRANK BURHANCE             50M M5054 NEWTOWN CT             1:13:44    6/33      6    9:07  127  1:57  108   36:49 180  1:25   93   24:26  A   455  
  60   PETER OXENHOLM             44M M4044 CLINTON CORNERS NY     1:13:44   10/57     73   10:59   55  1:26  120   37:14  64  1:00   58   23:05  8   395  
  61   MATTHEW TYM                43M M4044 NEW ROCHELLE NY        1:14:02   11/57     45   10:18   27  1:07   81   35:46 160  1:21  132   25:30  4   197  
  62   JULIO BOLIVAR              22M M1824 ELMSFORD NY            1:14:07    2/8     197   13:07  183  2:22  100   36:23  97  1:09   22   21:06  4   189  
  63   DAVE MULA                  40M M4044 CORTLANDT MANOR NY     1:14:16   12/57     58   10:34  306  3:22   84   35:51 114  1:14   60   23:15  4   171  
  64   KEVIN PLATZ                51M M5054 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:14:33    7/33     79   11:04  193  2:25  103   36:35 321  1:59   46   22:30  1   38   
  65   GREGORY BAKER              28M M2529 FISHKILL NY            1:14:46    6/24     76   11:03   86  1:42  127   37:25  14   :46   77   23:50  9   416  
  66   RUDOLF LAAGER              49M M4549 LARCHMONT NY           1:14:46   11/45    236   13:51   94  1:45   17   32:23  93  1:08  138   25:39  B   501  
  67   WAYNE POTTERS              42M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:14:51   13/57     63   10:40   99  1:48   68   35:15 145  1:19  144   25:49  6   261  
  68   CAROLYN ROBERTS            40F F4044 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:14:52    3/40     96   11:28   56  1:28   90   36:05  67  1:01  105   24:50  1   16   
  69   VINCENT SORBELLO           40M M4044 NEW WINDSOR NY         1:15:00   14/57     69   10:52   85  1:41   77   35:31  84  1:05  145   25:51  4   163  
  70   STEVEN PRESSMAN            60M M6064 HIGH FALLS NY          1:15:04    1/7     161   12:28   80  1:40   94   36:13  96  1:09   69   23:34  A   494  
  71   MICHAEL WILLMAN            42M M4044 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY    1:15:04   15/57     91   11:22   39  1:17   83   35:47 162  1:22  124   25:16  5   249  
  72   CHRIS ARROYO               45M M4549 BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY    1:15:07   12/45    165   12:31   66  1:33   96   36:15  78  1:04   74   23:44  1   34   
  73   CHRISTOPHER DALY           40M M4044 WHITE PLAINS NY        1:15:18   16/57     95   11:27   35  1:15   76   35:24 237  1:39  134   25:33  8   384  
  74   AARON KWITTKEN             40M M4044 ARMONK NY              1:15:19   17/57     49   10:27  288  3:05  111   36:55 306  1:54   55   22:58  8   391  
  75   TIM PENDERGAST             29M M2529 DELMAR NY              1:15:23    7/24    304   15:37   97  1:47   92   36:09  39   :56   19   20:54  5   245  
  76   JENIFER KELLY              38F F3539 CORTLANDT MANOR NY     1:15:23    2/22    103   11:30   59  1:29   82   35:47 179  1:25  119   25:12  1   17   
  77   BRUCE HUME                 54M M5054 WILTON CT              1:15:25    8/33     32    9:58   52  1:26  136   37:35 231  1:37  104   24:49  3   131  
  78   GLENN SADOWSKI             43M M4044 CRESTWOOD NY           1:15:28   18/57    140   12:05  177  2:20   85   35:51 221  1:35   70   23:37  9   433  
  79   ALLISON SUTTON             34F F3034 COLONIE NY             1:15:30    2/16     70   10:53   29  1:09  239   41:03  23   :50   30   21:35  5   248  
  80   CHRISTOPHER GIAM           51M M5054 HOPEWELL JCT. NY       1:15:37    9/33    215   13:30   45  1:21  121   37:14  48   :57   50   22:35  1   44   
  81   JAY MURRAY                 41M M4044 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:15:41   19/57     24    9:43  131  1:59   98   36:20 169  1:23  156   26:16  7   326  
  82   BRIAN WHISTON              42M M4044 LONG BEACH NY          1:15:45   20/57     98   11:28  187  2:23  104   36:36  83  1:05   88   24:13  B   522  
  83   TIMOTHY HUESTIS            30M M3034 BROOKLYN NY            1:15:47    6/29     84   11:15   57  1:28  129   37:28  91  1:07   94   24:29  7   320  
  84   JEFFREY TAYLOR             40M M4044 EASTCHESTER NY         1:15:49   21/57     86   11:16   68  1:35  112   36:55 175  1:24   96   24:39  8   377  
  85   BRANDON FONG               26M M2529 BROOKLYN NY            1:15:57    8/24    192   12:58   72  1:36  114   37:02 170  1:23   56   22:58  4   192  
  86   HELEN BROWN                40F F4044 BANTAM CT              1:15:58    4/40     41   10:15  120  1:54  122   37:17  79  1:04  131   25:28  2   82   
  87   TODD GENTRY                27M M2529 KENT CT                1:16:01    9/24    159   12:23   64  1:31   50   34:12 256  1:41  155   26:14  8   368  
  88   COLIN CUNEO                32M M3034 PATTERSON NY           1:16:04    7/29    174   12:40  137  2:03   54   34:28 200  1:30  129   25:23  4   180  
  89   ALISON WHELAN              21F F1824 KATONAH NY             1:16:06    1/12     25    9:48  296  3:09  165   38:22 130  1:17   66   23:30  1   8    
  90   KERRI WHELAN               19F F1824 KATONAH NY             1:16:06    2/12     28    9:55  284  3:03  163   38:19 144  1:19   67   23:30  1   9    
  91   NICK JOSEPH                19M M1824 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:16:10    3/8     312   15:49  346  3:55   91   36:07   8   :42    3   19:37  2   96   
  92   JONATHAN LEWIS             40M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:16:12   22/57    137   11:58   19  1:00   78   35:35 324  2:00  139   25:39  C   565  
  93   CARRIE BARRATT             52F F5054 NEW YORK NY            1:16:22    1/23    116   11:42   53  1:26   97   36:17 299  1:53  113   25:04  2   79   
  94   BRIAN MCINTYRE             41M M4044 CARMEL NY              1:16:24   23/57    173   12:37  162  2:15   63   34:55 176  1:24  121   25:13  9   431  
  95   DAVID HEADY                41M M4044 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:16:25   24/57    133   11:57  166  2:18   74   35:23 183  1:26  127   25:21  7   337  
  96   ADAM STONE                 41M M4044 SOMERS NY              1:16:36   25/57    259   14:20  203  2:30   70   35:17 124  1:15   59   23:14  3   139  
  97   ANDY SCHNEIDER             28M M2529 WASHINGTON DC          1:16:36   10/24     68   10:50   89  1:42  132   37:31 194  1:29  114   25:04  6   283  
  98   DONALD MAYERHOFER          33M M3034 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    1:16:41    8/29    204   13:15  237  2:45  125   37:23  75  1:04   41   22:14  4   183  
  99   GEORGE FORBES              45M M4549 NEW YORK NY            1:16:41   13/45    131   11:54  125  1:56   67   35:11 150  1:20  159   26:20  2   67   
  100  LIZ FERNANDEZ              32F F3034 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    1:16:42    3/16    111   11:38  214  2:35  191   39:20 304  1:53   25   21:16  6   258  
   101  SEAN ROONEY                37M M3539 JEFFERSON VALLEY NY    1:16:44   13/38     85   11:16   65  1:33  115   37:02 211  1:33  125   25:20  B   530  
  102  DAVID JACKSON              51M M5054 RYE NY                 1:16:53   10/33     37   10:08  107  1:51  166   38:25 125  1:15  122   25:14  3   148  
  103  CHRISTIAN KEESEY           36M M3539 OSSINING NY            1:17:03   14/38    155   12:21  188  2:23   45   33:54 276  1:46  170   26:39  5   209  
  104  MICHAEL PITZER             57M M5559 EAST MEADOW NY         1:17:05    5/15    101   11:30  198  2:29  126   37:24  12   :46  107   24:56  3   107  
  105  STEPHEN RAWLINGS           25M M2529 NEW YORK NY            1:17:16   11/24    110   11:37  130  1:59  155   38:08  24   :51   97   24:41  2   73   
  106  TRACIE MASEK               28F F2529 BROOKLYN NY            1:17:16    1/8     171   12:37  145  2:08  116   37:08   6   :41   98   24:42  2   70   
  107  JAMES CIMADOR              39M M3539 GREENWICH CT           1:17:16   15/38    281   14:50  241  2:46   42   33:47 204  1:31   91   24:22  7   334  
  108  SUSAN GIUFFRE              45F F4549 HIGHLAND MILLS NY      1:17:31    4/23    113   11:40  113  1:53  153   37:58  33   :55  115   25:05  6   287  
  109  GORDON HASTINGS            45M M4549 BROOKLYN NY            1:17:34   14/45    221   13:34   73  1:36   93   36:10 205  1:31  100   24:43  1   46   
  110  WARREN SHEPROW             42M M4044 RED HOOK NY            1:17:40   26/57     26    9:48   70  1:35  101   36:24 122  1:15  237   28:38  1   49   
  111  DAVID BROOKS               39M M3539 NEW ROCHELLE NY        1:17:45   16/38    160   12:27  212  2:35  107   36:43 350  2:09   78   23:51  4   190  
  112  PETER ZACCARIELLO          27M M2529 STATEN ISLAND NY       1:17:51   12/24    187   12:56   81  1:40  220   40:28 218  1:35   24   21:12  B   549  
  113  RICHARD SMITH              29M M2529 ROCKAWAY BEACH NY      1:17:52   13/24     62   10:39  136  2:02  139   37:39 203  1:31  148   26:01  6   285  
  114  FRANK PRIEST               60M M6064 NYACK NY               1:17:54    2/7      34   10:03  122  1:55  110   36:51 249  1:40  189   27:25  C   557  
  115  JIM ANNUNZIATO             47M M4549 CARMEL NY              1:17:58   15/45    123   11:48   78  1:38   46   33:59 291  1:49  240   28:44  A   462  
  116  SHANE EHERTS               20M M1824 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:18:00    4/8      61   10:38  149  2:10  268   42:23   4   :39   39   22:10  3   146  
  117  CHRISTOPHER BRENNAN        30M M3034 KINGS PARK NY          1:18:03    9/29    134   11:57  129  1:58  128   37:28 140  1:18  128   25:22  5   233  
  118  ELIZABETH BASSETT          35F F3539 ROCK HILL NY           1:18:16    3/22     30    9:57   32  1:14  211   40:06  86  1:05  147   25:54  7   343  
  119  PATRICK TRACY              51M M5054 LARCHMONT NY           1:18:17   11/33     50   10:28   58  1:29   12   31:55  90  1:07  339   33:18  3   115  
  120  SARAH DEL RIO              43F F4044 RYE BROOK NY           1:18:18    5/40    102   11:30   75  1:38  113   37:01 161  1:22  174   26:47  6   270  
  121  MATTHEW KEY                35M M3539 WHITE PLAINS NY        1:18:18   17/38    203   13:14  209  2:34  102   36:31 106  1:11  103   24:48  4   151  
  122  GRACE BEHRENS              44F F4044 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY       1:18:19    6/40    247   14:04  160  2:15  171   38:41 274  1:45   29   21:34  9   437  
  123  RICHARD BROUNSTEIN         43M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:18:21   27/57    162   12:28   40  1:17   69   35:15  45   :57  230   28:24  2   81   
  124  CHRIS TANGREDI             23M M1824 HOLMES NY              1:18:40    5/8     152   12:15  310  3:27  196   39:32  34   :55   48   22:31  9   434  
  125  KELLY MCCLOSKEY            25F F2529 ALBANY NY              1:18:41    2/8      46   10:20   79  1:39  201   39:46 110  1:12  143   25:44  2   99   
  126  RICH DONNELLY              48M M4549 TUXEDO PARK NY         1:18:47   16/45     87   11:17   77  1:38   79   35:38 166  1:22  248   28:52  2   88   
  127  RICHARD BELL               41M M4044 BETHEL CT              1:18:48   28/57     27    9:51  411  5:45  141   37:43  99  1:10   90   24:19  8   366  
  128  SEAN WHELAN                50M M5054 KATONAH NY             1:19:07   12/33     40   10:11  211  2:35   99   36:21 327  2:01  210   27:59  5   231  
  129  LAURA GHARRITY             40F F4044 WALLKILL NY            1:19:17    7/40    178   12:48  134  2:02  194   39:26 117  1:14   75   23:47  9   429  
  130  MICHELE YASSON             51F F5054 KINGSTON NY            1:19:17    2/23    138   11:59  101  1:49  106   36:40  81  1:05  202   27:44  4   166  
  131  JUAN VIVES                 33M M3034 NEW YORK NY            1:19:22   10/29    132   11:56  207  2:34  158   38:12 236  1:38  112   25:02  8   365  
  132  PETER BARBIERI             45M M4549 WEST HARRISON NY       1:19:23   17/45    352   16:53   83  1:41  137   37:36  87  1:06   37   22:07  1   36   
  133  BRIAN O'CONNELL            29M M2529 FISHKILL NY            1:19:27   14/24    105   11:32  189  2:24  143   37:46 159  1:21  161   26:24  3   105  
  134  ELIZABETH ARANOW           32F F3034 PORT CHESTER NY        1:19:31    4/16    148   12:12  141  2:06  117   37:08  52   :59  179   27:06  6   298  
  135  PATRICK NESBITT            45M M4549 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:19:32   18/45     NA      NA   NA    NA   NA      NA  NA    NA  418 1:19:32  8   375  
  136  DONALD CEPIEL              41M M4044 PAWLING NY             1:19:33   29/57    200   13:08  248  2:48  130   37:29 229  1:37   95   24:31  4   200  
  137  JIM BECKER                 65M M6569 WOODSTOCK NY           1:19:37    1/6      77   11:03  219  2:37  138   37:37  56   :59  187   27:21  A   492  
  138  CARLENE KUCZMA             36F F3539 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:19:38    4/22    164   12:31   54  1:26  205   39:58  66  1:00  101   24:43  8   369  
  139  CHRISTOPHER BOWMAN         27M M2529 NEW YORK NY            1:19:52   15/24    176   12:41   84  1:41  224   40:39 113  1:13   72   23:38  2   64   
  140  PETER DENEMA               26M M2529 NEW YORK NY            1:20:18   16/24    235   13:50  202  2:30  177   39:00  36   :55   84   24:03  7   317  
  141  THOMAS SKEADOS             58M M5559 MARGARETVILLE NY       1:20:24    6/15    158   12:22  253  2:50  135   37:32 319  1:59  142   25:41  4   162  
  142  JULIE COOK                 54F F5054 NEW YORK NY            1:20:25    3/23    198   13:08   28  1:08   95   36:13  89  1:07  246   28:49  1   22   
  143  KELLY KEESEY               33F F3034 OSSINING NY            1:20:35    5/16    141   12:06  171  2:19   86   36:01 196  1:30  238   28:39  5   208  
  144  CHRISTOPHER WASDEN         50M M5054 NEW CANAAN CT          1:20:46   13/33    207   13:19  229  2:42  176   38:56 273  1:45   85   24:04  7   349  
  145  WILLIAM BRYAN              45M M4549 RYE NY                 1:20:47   19/45    117   11:43  169  2:19   88   36:03 139  1:18  262   29:24  6   293  
  146  KATHRYN HESLIN             32F F3034 GAYLORDSVILLE CT       1:20:51    6/16     89   11:21  223  2:38  219   40:26 178  1:25  109   25:01  5   214  
  147  MICHAEL SILVERMAN          43M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:21:06   30/57    251   14:12  258  2:51  182   39:08 191  1:28   64   23:27  3   113  
  148  CHRISTELLE LABAT-COMESS    38F F3539 NEW YORK NY            1:21:16    5/22     11    9:17  124  1:56  207   40:00 223  1:36  232   28:27  C   569  
  149  JONATHAN ASHLEY            45M M4549 NEW YORK NY            1:21:20   20/45    128   11:54  243  2:46  149   37:52 238  1:39  180   27:09  2   76   
  150  ELISABETH FELDMAN          40F F4044 HIGHLAND FALLS NY      1:21:21    8/40    169   12:35  161  2:15  228   40:44  29   :53  106   24:54  3   147  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  151  AARON HARRIS               50M M5054 SOMERS NY              1:21:29   14/33    195   13:06  305  3:20   60   34:43 219  1:35  244   28:45  5   239  
  152  JOHN MACDOUGALL            38M M3539 MAHOPAC NY             1:21:32   18/38    124   11:49   42  1:18  124   37:20 199  1:30  267   29:35  2   59   
  153  KELLY HEADY                40F F4044 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:21:32    9/40    274   14:39   82  1:40  157   38:10  53   :59  150   26:04  1   18   
  154  MICHAEL SCHWARTZ           54M M5054 BREWSTER NY            1:21:34   15/33    151   12:15  153  2:11  148   37:52 152  1:20  209   27:56  5   247  
  155  ERIC BITTELMAN             45M M4549 RYE BROOK NY           1:21:37   21/45    153   12:19  299  3:12  154   38:07 232  1:37  160   26:22  7   315  
  156  JOHN MONAHON               24M M1824 HARRISON NY            1:21:41    6/8     120   11:46  135  2:02  131   37:31 228  1:37  242   28:45  8   372  
  157  DEREK ROBERTS              42M M4044 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:21:41   31/57     64   10:42  175  2:20  181   39:07 288  1:48  201   27:44  6   274  
  158  ISMAEL RAMIREZ             47M M4549 BROOKLYN NY            1:21:47   22/45    385   17:59  150  2:10  105   36:38 167  1:23   71   23:37  2   72   
  159  DOMINIQUE SRDANOVIC        43F F4044 STAMFORD CT            1:22:01   10/40    170   12:36   93  1:44  180   39:06  47   :57  198   27:38  4   174  
  160  PEGGY ROSENZWEIG           45F F4549 KATONAH NY             1:22:02    5/23    225   13:37  190  2:24  146   37:49 275  1:45  164   26:27  3   110  
  161  MARY MONEY                 52F F5054 FAIRFIELD CT           1:22:04    4/23     82   11:14  154  2:11  150   37:53 123  1:15  266   29:31  3   101  
  162  ANNE-MARIE DALESSANDRO     46F F4549 HO HO KUS NJ           1:22:04    6/23    142   12:07  255  2:50  197   39:33 193  1:29  152   26:05  5   207  
  163  STEPHEN LAMBERT            53M M5054 SCARSDALE NY           1:22:09   16/33     56   10:33  280  3:02  109   36:49 342  2:06  269   29:39  5   210  
  164  MEGAN BYRNE                39F F3539 DANBURY CT             1:22:13    6/22    181   12:52  143  2:08  195   39:29 102  1:10  168   26:34  8   381  
  165  FINN SMITH                 31M M3034 ASTORIA OR             1:22:15   11/29    328   16:12  163  2:15  159   38:13  30   :53   99   24:42  6   267  
  166  NIKKI EDLEMAN              36F F3539 PAWLING NY             1:22:18    7/22    232   13:46  244  2:47  173   38:46 142  1:19  140   25:40  A   478  
  167  JAMES JEFFERS              33M M3034 PENNINGTON NJ          1:22:19   12/29    351   16:51  159  2:13  144   37:47 126  1:16   87   24:12  B   515  
  168  DANIEL FRITZSCHE           64M M6064 CARMEL NY              1:22:30    3/7     157   12:22  118  1:54  140   37:39 372  2:21  221   28:14  8   352  
  169  KEVIN LYNCH                31M M3034 FLEETWOOD NY           1:22:36   13/29    180   12:52   88  1:42  210   40:03  94  1:08  175   26:51  6   280  
  170  DAVID DIBBLE               34M M3034 TUCKAHOE NY            1:22:38   14/29    288   15:12  336  3:44  119   37:14 132  1:17  118   25:11  4   191  
  171  CAMILA PEREZ-SEGNINI       15F F0017 RYE NY                 1:22:48    1/2      15    9:28  318  3:31  298   43:36 103  1:11  111   25:02  4   157  
  172  MATT LIO                   32M M3034 RYE NY                 1:22:55   15/29    230   13:42  349  3:56  164   38:21 177  1:24  133   25:32  4   154  
  173  JOE MAROTTA                54M M5054 HOLMES NY              1:22:56   17/33    104   11:31  206  2:33   87   36:01 127  1:16  307   31:35  7   307  
  174  ROBERT PAUGH               56M M5559 PAWLING NY             1:22:56    7/15    184   12:54  182  2:22  175   38:55 209  1:32  183   27:13  C   570  
  175  ERIK ROSLUND               34M M3034 LORDS VALLEY PA        1:23:03   16/29    127   11:51  344  3:52  234   40:57 220  1:35  102   24:48  5   204  
  176  PHIL PLACIDO               38M M3539 SPRING VALLEY NY       1:23:06   19/38    139   12:00   24  1:04  168   38:34 156  1:21  283   30:07  8   389  
  177  Mathew McLaughlin          27M M2529 Pawling NY             1:23:09   17/24     10    9:16   18  1:00  345   46:30 109  1:12  117   25:11  C   571  
  178  STEPHEN DELOUGHRY          47M M4549 HAWTHORNE NY           1:23:09   23/45    255   14:16  181  2:22  187   39:16  10   :43  167   26:32  2   87   
  179  ALBERT GALOTTI             58M M5559 CROTON ON HUDSON NY    1:23:09    8/15    188   12:57  226  2:39  147   37:50 147  1:20  228   28:23  5   237  
  180  TROY DEAN                  15M M0017 HOPEWELL JCT NY        1:23:10    1/2     282   14:50  192  2:24  317   44:30  72  1:01   12   20:25  7   305  
  181  ROBERT CAMPAGNA            50M M5054 NEW YORK NY            1:23:15   18/33    224   13:37  208  2:34  160   38:13 171  1:24  191   27:27  7   316  
  182  BRIAN NOBLE                50M M5054 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:23:21   19/33    175   12:41  314  3:29  151   37:54 387  2:40  169   26:37  7   314  
  183  MELISSA WHELAN             17F F0017 KATONAH NY             1:23:22    2/2      42   10:16  230  2:42  289   43:11  16   :47  162   26:26  5   232  
  184  DONALD PARENTE             40M M4044 BRIDGEWATER NJ         1:23:38   32/57    119   11:45  249  2:48  183   39:08 335  2:04  207   27:53  9   415  
  185  TAL RAPPLEYEA              47M M4549 VALATIE NY             1:23:38   24/45    219   13:33  132  2:00  133   37:32 230  1:37  249   28:56  3   108  
  186  ANTHONY SCLAFANI           43M M4044 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:23:41   33/57    213   13:27  106  1:50  215   40:18  98  1:09  176   26:57  B   508  
  187  CHARLES BLUE               39M M3539 MILLBROOK NY           1:24:02   20/38    319   15:55  180  2:22  118   37:13 185  1:26  178   27:06  1   40   
  188  ALICIA OLMOZ               37F F3539 GARDINER NY            1:24:04    8/22    248   14:08   63  1:31  179   39:06 121  1:14  212   28:05  3   136  
  189  CHRISTINA FOX              32F F3034 RUTHERFORD NJ          1:24:06    7/16    145   12:10  215  2:35  247   41:19 278  1:46  157   26:16  9   440  
  190  NORBERT GALLIGAN           52M M5054 NEW YORK NY            1:24:20   20/33    299   15:27  329  3:38  156   38:10 339  2:05  108   25:00  A   481  
  191  CATHERINE O'REILLY         38F F3539 RHINEBECK NY           1:24:26    9/22     71   10:54  139  2:05  193   39:26 272  1:44  285   30:17  9   422  
  192  JONATHAN MELTZER           46M M4549 NEW YORK NY            1:24:32   25/45    292   15:18  311  3:28  167   38:26 325  2:00  126   25:20  C   567  
  193  SEANM MULCAHY              43M M4044 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:24:32   34/57    266   14:28   95  1:45  134   37:32 329  2:02  243   28:45  7   309  
  194  LOUIS CAMPBELL             39M M3539 PAWLING NY             1:24:37   21/38    154   12:20  167  2:18  208   40:01 101  1:10  245   28:48  C   559  
  195  DAVID ANDERSON             56M M5559 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:25:30    9/15    106   11:33  147  2:10  162   38:18 186  1:27  318   32:02  2   75   
  196  TOM BEAUMONT               42M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:25:42   35/57    199   13:08  204  2:30  227   40:44 315  1:58  188   27:22  9   401  
  197  BRIAN NEVILLE              49M M4549 MIDDLE VILLAGE NY      1:25:50   26/45    295   15:24  293  3:08  190   39:17 201  1:31  165   26:30  9   447  
  198  TIMOTHY RYAN               41M M4044 KATONAH NY             1:25:52   36/57    279   14:45  205  2:30  169   38:35 314  1:57  215   28:05  A   486  
  199  DANA COPPERSMITH           47F F4549 HIGHLAND MILLS NY      1:25:54    7/23    223   13:36  231  2:42  161   38:17 138  1:18  280   30:01  6   286  
  200  JAMES O'NEILL              26M M2529 NEW YORK NY            1:25:56   18/24    290   15:15  307  3:24  250   41:25 296  1:52   82   24:00  B   504  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  201  BRUCE PALMER               50M M5054 RYE NY                 1:25:59   21/33     65   10:44  295  3:09   64   35:02 239  1:39  367   35:25  7   321  
  202  SUSAN MOGAN                43F F4044 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:26:05   11/40    276   14:40  140  2:05  209   40:01 281  1:46  195   27:33  5   243  
  203  SARAH DELEHANTY            42F F4044 BROOKFILED CT          1:26:05   12/40     60   10:35  170  2:19  278   42:37 212  1:34  252   29:00  B   511  
  204  KAREN TREMAINE             52F F5054 STORMVILLE NY          1:26:11    5/23    254   14:14  221  2:38  174   38:48 108  1:12  260   29:19  2   51   
  205  HEIDI SEELBACH-BUDD        47F F4549 STAATSBURG NY          1:26:15    8/23    191   12:58  301  3:14  178   39:00 104  1:11  272   29:52  6   292  
  206  DAVID SHIFFMAN             44M M4044 RYE BROOK NY           1:26:25   37/57    228   13:39  199  2:30  221   40:32 149  1:20  229   28:24  7   347  
  207  VALERIE SILVERMAN          28F F2529 SCARSDALE NY           1:26:28    3/8      88   11:20  103  1:49  360   47:20  50   :58  110   25:01  1   12   
  208  JIM CAHILL                 35M M3539 PEARL RIVER NY         1:26:32   22/38    135   11:58  281  3:02  306   44:01 187  1:27  151   26:04  B   533  
  209  CATHLEEN ROSSETTI          40F F4044 SHERMAN CT             1:26:35   13/40    179   12:50  285  3:04  231   40:53 266  1:43  214   28:05  C   555  
  210  BINO CUMMINGS              31M M3034 BEDFORD NY             1:26:36   17/29    245   14:04  264  2:55   73   35:22 295  1:51  324   32:24  6   299  
  211  DEBI FOSSATI               41F F4044 CARMEL NY              1:26:38   14/40    294   15:24  174  2:19  199   39:43 240  1:39  196   27:33  C   561  
  212  CHRISTOPHER KEANE          32M M3034 NEW MILFORD CT         1:26:50   18/29    354   16:57  185  2:23  212   40:14 251  1:41  135   25:35  A   453  
  213  BONNIE LEES                57F F5559 NEW FAIRFIELD CT       1:26:50    1/8     291   15:17  138  2:03  152   37:56 258  1:42  273   29:52  9   446  
  214  CLAIRE O'CONNELL           18F F1824 HIGHLAND MILLS NY      1:26:53    3/12    185   12:55  144  2:08  308   44:07  62  1:00  171   26:43  9   404  
  215  ELLEN MEYST                39F F3539 DANBURY CT             1:26:56   10/22    253   14:14  128  1:58  245   41:14 164  1:22  217   28:08  8   388  
  216  BENJAMIN GELFAND           45M M4549 BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY    1:27:00   27/45    342   16:39  218  2:36  186   39:12 216  1:34  177   26:59  6   295  
  217  MIKE SWEZEY                52M M5054 COHOES NY              1:27:04   22/33    260   14:23  283  3:02  254   41:28 340  2:05  154   26:06  A   469  
  218  CYNTHIA HEARING            46F F4549 NEW YORK NY            1:27:07    9/23    227   13:39  362  4:09  262   41:49 297  1:52  136   25:38  A   464  
  219  MISI BABINGTON             39F F3539 BROOKFIELD CT          1:27:11   11/22    261   14:23  186  2:23  248   41:19 280  1:46  186   27:20  6   276  
  220  CINDY SCANNELL             53F F5054 MIDDLEBURY CT          1:27:14    6/23    300   15:30  266  2:56  260   41:47  35   :55  153   26:06  C   556  
  221  JOHN WALUK                 35M M3539 MOHEGAN LAKE NY        1:27:14   23/38    201   13:10  191  2:24  216   40:25 226  1:36  270   29:39  6   265  
  222  CATHY RILEY                46F F4549 STAMFORD CT            1:27:25   10/23    293   15:20  123  1:55  226   40:41 241  1:39  206   27:50  C   564  
  223  THOMAS CAPPIELLO           48M M4549 BROOKLYN NY            1:27:27   28/45    284   14:58  155  2:12  206   39:59 283  1:46  235   28:32  4   168  
  224  CLAIRE MILLER              45F F4549 RHINEBECK NY           1:27:32   11/23    129   11:54  114  1:53  203   39:57 265  1:43  319   32:05  3   134  
  225  LENA HICKEY                41F F4044 PAWLING NY             1:27:37   15/40    252   14:14  110  1:52  230   40:46 227  1:37  255   29:08  8   355  
  226  PETER GIVEN                57M M5559 RIDGEFIELD CT          1:27:49   10/15     57   10:33  121  1:55  198   39:40 270  1:44  350   33:57  3   130  
  227  GARY KARP                  42M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:27:50   38/57    125   11:50  353  3:58  269   42:23 375  2:26  184   27:13  9   430  
  228  STEVE HIRSCH               41M M4044 CARMEL NY              1:27:52   39/57    194   13:02  269  2:58  214   40:17 134  1:18  284   30:17  2   94   
  229  ROBERT BOCOMPANI           41M M4044 SHERMAN CT             1:28:19   40/57    150   12:15  394  4:45  257   41:40 349  2:09  192   27:30  B   550  
  230  ANTHONY MCGINTY            53M M5054 ROSENDALE NY           1:28:21   23/33    118   11:44  286  3:05  213   40:15 298  1:52  304   31:25  4   169  
  231  BEREN EVANS                16M M0017 VOLUNTOWN CT           1:28:25    2/2     306   15:40  327  3:36  265   42:17  58   :59  146   25:53  9   418  
  232  KEVIN MORAN                39M M3539 NEW CITY NY            1:28:28   24/38     20    9:38  339  3:49  337   45:40 351  2:10  182   27:11  C   553  
  233  JEREMY VOGELMANN           36M M3539 PEEKSKILL NY           1:28:29   25/38    271   14:34  338  3:48  236   41:00 165  1:22  203   27:45  9   450  
  234  SIOBHAN DUNNE              41F F4044 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY     1:28:42   16/40    202   13:13  347  3:55  172   38:45 359  2:14  290   30:35  C   568  
  235  JEROME MARTIN              56M M5559 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:28:43   11/15    107   11:33  300  3:12  272   42:29 215  1:34  275   29:55  7   308  
  236  JON OLSEN                  43M M4044 PAWLING NY             1:28:48   41/57    136   11:58  148  2:10  277   42:36 336  2:04  279   30:00  B   503  
  237  BENJAMIN DANCYGIER         41M M4044 CARMEL NY              1:28:49   42/57    375   17:35  102  1:49  170   38:40 235  1:38  254   29:07  8   351  
  238  JACOB BRILL                28M M2529 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:28:52   19/24    270   14:33  275  3:01  218   40:26 206  1:32  261   29:20  4   185  
  239  JOSHUA TUCKER              40M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:28:54   43/57    121   11:47  234  2:44  320   44:42 286  1:47  208   27:54  7   348  
  240  PETER BARTOLACCI           43M M4044 TARRYTOWN NY           1:28:55   44/57    182   12:53  313  3:29  188   39:16 385  2:39  291   30:38  3   143  
  241  Russ Porter                40M M4044 Pawling NY             1:29:05   45/57    218   13:32  400  4:53  223   40:38 246  1:40  225   28:22  C   573  
  242  LAURA BAIRD                53F F5054 JOHNSON NY             1:29:12    7/23    349   16:45  282  3:02  238   41:03 222  1:36  173   26:46  5   205  
  243  THOMAS ZINSERLING          41M M4044 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:29:13   46/57    143   12:08  340  3:49  242   41:09 384  2:39  264   29:28  9   436  
  244  VICKI JAEGER               41F F4044 FORT MONTGOMERY NY     1:29:16   17/40    166   12:31  184  2:23  327   45:13  77  1:04  213   28:05  3   149  
  245  KEITH SCHROEDER            36M M3539 LONG BEACH NY          1:29:51   26/38    146   12:10  233  2:44  276   42:34 213  1:34  294   30:49  9   449  
  246  ERIK EMANUELE              32M M3034 NEW YORK NY            1:29:52   19/29    239   13:56  115  1:53  291   43:14 338  2:05  241   28:44  6   278  
  247  MIKE ANDREWS               47M M4549 BEACON NY              1:29:54   29/45     78   11:03  343  3:51  330   45:19 116  1:14  233   28:27  B   510  
  248  JAMES SCADUTO              41M M4044 NEW PALTZ NY           1:29:55   47/57    220   13:33  279  3:01  204   39:57 290  1:49  308   31:35  6   297  
  249  KEVIN GRECO                35M M3539 PAWLING NY             1:30:00   27/38    382   17:52  105  1:50   72   35:18 157  1:21  344   33:39  8   360  
  250  STEPHEN MIANO              46M M4549 YONKERS NY             1:30:10   30/45    371   17:30  256  2:50  280   42:40 393  2:56   89   24:14  A   496  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  251  GLENN JEFFERS              43M M4044 DELMAR NY              1:30:15   48/57    378   17:41  195  2:27  189   39:17 294  1:50  251   29:00  B   514  
  252  SUSAN MANFREDI             51F F5054 CARMEL NY              1:30:20    8/23    234   13:49  164  2:15  253   41:27 245  1:40  298   31:09  2   52   
  253  EILEEN CUNEO               38F F3539 PATTERSON NY           1:30:24   12/22    286   15:12  383  4:26  241   41:04 353  2:10  194   27:32  4   181  
  254  DORI KONIG                 32M M3034 ARDSLEY NY             1:30:24   20/29    217   13:30  236  2:45  365   47:56  49   :58  123   25:15  5   241  
  255  DAVID BECKER               51M M5054 NEW YORK NY            1:30:24   24/33    209   13:21  238  2:45  217   40:25 303  1:53  317   32:00  7   311  
  256  CRAIG ROSENMAN             33M M3034 NEW YORK NY            1:30:26   21/29    147   12:11  399  4:49  270   42:28 252  1:41  258   29:17  3   109  
  257  BRENDAN CONNOLLY           40M M4044 WHITESTONE NY          1:30:26   49/57    308   15:45  273  3:00  255   41:35 308  1:54  220   28:12  B   525  
  258  MARK ROSSITER              44M M4044 GRANITE SPRINGS NY     1:30:26   50/57    315   15:53  328  3:37  261   41:47 198  1:30  199   27:39  7   322  
  259  STACIE BOYLAN              35F F3539 MAHOPAC NY             1:30:31   13/22    272   14:35  126  1:57  288   43:11 269  1:44  253   29:04  3   144  
  260  MICHAEL BARANOWSKI         35M M3539 RONKONKOMA NY          1:30:40   28/38    370   17:29  224  2:38  258   41:41 184  1:26  190   27:26  A   488  
  261  MICHAEL CARIELLO           36M M3539 COLLEGE POINT NY       1:30:46   29/38    267   14:30  372  4:17  281   42:52  41   :56  219   28:11  6   277  
  262  JOHN HUNT                  47M M4549 KINGS PARK NY          1:30:50   31/45    387   18:05  357  4:02  184   39:11 128  1:17  222   28:15  7   313  
  263  SHAWNA WALSH               28F F2529 BREWSTER NY            1:30:51    4/8     216   13:30  274  3:00  340   45:49 129  1:17  185   27:15  A   460  
  264  TED EMERSON                48M M4549 BEDFORD NY             1:30:58   32/45    317   15:54  390  4:34  285   43:08  27   :51  166   26:31  5   235  
  265  JON BERGMAN                39M M3539 NEW YORK NY            1:31:04   30/38    168   12:33  294  3:08  240   41:04 401  3:14  297   31:05  4   199  
  266  GERALD CIMADOR             39M M3539 DARIEN CT              1:31:19   31/38    369   17:26  359  4:06  192   39:25 320  1:59  227   28:23  9   417  
  267  KEVIN HENNESSEY            31M M3034 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:31:25   22/29    340   16:35  287  3:05  264   42:16 244  1:40  204   27:49  4   195  
  268  JULIE LORUSSO              42F F4044 CHESTER NY             1:31:36   18/40    263   14:27   92  1:43  279   42:39 214  1:34  301   31:13  4   155  
  269  MICHAEL MOEN               43M M4044 BROOKFIELD CT          1:31:38   51/57    126   11:50  324  3:33  246   41:15 322  1:59  334   33:01  8   393  
  270  MICHAEL TIBBETTS           49M M4549 HYDE PARK NY           1:31:40   33/45    241   13:59  315  3:29  222   40:34 337  2:04  306   31:34  9   425  
  271  BERNIE JANELLE             53F F5054 NEW YORK NY            1:31:43    9/23    310   15:47  228  2:41  332   45:33 242  1:39  149   26:03  A   465  
  272  JOHN CABRERA               48M M4549 VALLEY COTTAGE NY      1:31:47   34/45    333   16:26  158  2:13  145   37:47 318  1:58  340   33:23  8   382  
  273  UDOMLUG SIRIPHONLAI        33F F3034 WHITE PLAINS NY        1:32:03    8/16    339   16:33  197  2:29  232   40:53 168  1:23  293   30:45  B   520  
  274  DUSTIN LUCIEN              36M M3539 BROOKLYN NY            1:32:14   32/38    289   15:13  401  4:53  286   43:10 137  1:18  200   27:40  C   552  
  275  TOM GILL                   58M M5559 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:32:44   12/15     66   10:46  262  2:53  267   42:22 271  1:44  363   34:59  2   92   
  276  CAROLYN LONERGAN           42F F4044 CICERO NY              1:32:44   19/40    214   13:29  268  2:57  324   44:57 143  1:19  282   30:02  3   133  
  277  ELIZABETH FOUNTAINE        27F F2529 DANBURY CT             1:32:45    5/8      72   10:57  337  3:47  354   46:55 374  2:25  239   28:41  4   193  
  278  LISA MASELLA               27F F2529 NEWTOWN CT             1:32:47    6/8     144   12:09  292  3:07  243   41:11 292  1:49  356   34:31  9   441  
  279  WILLIAM MCGARRY            29M M2529 WOODSIDE NY            1:32:57   20/24    265   14:28  271  2:58  312   44:20 119  1:14  276   29:57  B   543  
  280  DOUG ROBBINS               60M M6064 BEDFORD NY             1:32:57    4/7     327   16:11  291  3:06   75   35:24 356  2:12  374   36:04  C   558  
  281  SALLY COMPARETTO           40F F4044 GRANITE SPRINGS NY     1:33:02   20/40    346   16:42  316  3:30  304   43:55 158  1:21  197   27:34  5   234  
  282  CYNTHIA BENEDICT           54F F5054 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:33:02   10/23    226   13:38  342  3:49  349   46:44 343  2:06  172   26:45  4   179  
  283  MILEA KOHLHOFER            24F F1824 NEW YORK NY            1:33:04    4/12    268   14:32  176  2:20  310   44:15 133  1:18  292   30:39  A   500  
  284  CAROL GREENE               43F F4044 RIDGEFIELD CT          1:33:07   21/40    358   17:02  334  3:42  249   41:21 382  2:37  231   28:25  B   527  
  285  TERRI KEATING              54F F5054 CHESTER NY             1:33:13   11/23    318   15:55  220  2:37  305   44:00 373  2:21  224   28:20  6   252  
  286  CATHY PETZ                 55F F5559 DANBURY CT             1:33:22    2/8     246   14:04  278  3:01  235   40:57 389  2:48  329   32:32  C   554  
  287  REGAN ANDREWS              48F F4549 HOLMES NY              1:33:26   12/23     83   11:15  261  2:52  275   42:34 334  2:04  359   34:41  4   198  
  288  JOANNE SHURTER             51F F5054 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:33:27   12/23    233   13:48  325  3:34  350   46:47 346  2:08  181   27:10  4   161  
  289  JENIFER SILVERMAN          39F F3539 NEW YORK NY            1:33:51   14/22    357   17:00  240  2:46  296   43:28 135  1:18  259   29:19  3   112  
  290  BARBARA LINDVALL           39F F3539 E. NORTHPORT NY        1:33:55   15/22    238   13:52  257  2:51  338   45:46 174  1:24  281   30:02  C   562  
  291  TRACEY SHAW                45F F4549 MAMARONECK NY          1:33:59   13/23    273   14:35  368  4:15  311   44:18 224  1:36  256   29:15  6   290  
  292  REUTHANAK TAP              30M M3034 NEW YORK NY            1:34:18   23/29    314   15:51  395  4:46  318   44:31  85  1:05  211   28:05  6   262  
  293  DEBRA TORPEY               55F F5559 PORT JERVIS NY         1:34:20    3/8     324   16:06  213  2:35  274   42:33 279  1:46  302   31:20  6   275  
  294  EMILY CHAN                 27F F2529 NEW YORK NY            1:34:22    7/8     372   17:32  227  2:40  358   47:09 146  1:20  141   25:41  2   84   
  295  VINCENT DALY               52M M5054 RIDGEFIELD CT          1:34:24   25/33    249   14:10  402  4:55  244   41:12 317  1:58  321   32:09  B   534  
  296  JENNIFER LANG              45F F4549 PINE BUSH NY           1:34:25   14/23    296   15:25  297  3:10  341   46:16 332  2:03  193   27:31  5   242  
  297  JASON BAILEY               40M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:34:37   52/57    303   15:35  326  3:36  282   42:54 347  2:08  286   30:24  A   471  
  298  ABELARDO LARANCUENT JR.    28M M2529 NORTH BERGEN NJ        1:34:39   21/24    335   16:26  250  2:48  334   45:35 261  1:42  216   28:08  B   502  
  299  JOHN GREEN                 53M M5054 OSSINING NY            1:34:45   26/33    313   15:50  348  3:56  237   41:00 300  1:53  320   32:06  4   194  
  300  LORI SCHELLBERG            40F F4044 SLATE HILL NY          1:34:55   22/40    257   14:18  151  2:11  293   43:19 331  2:03  335   33:04  5   246  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  301  DAN MORRISON               27M M2529 CHARLOTTE NC           1:35:06   22/24    283   14:53  210  2:34  329   45:18  37   :55  305   31:26  8   373  
  302  TOM RACIOPPI               50M M5054 STATEN ISLAND NY       1:35:25   27/33    243   14:03   33  1:14  256   41:38 253  1:41  379   36:49  8   356  
  303  KATHLEEN NOWAK             55F F5559 SANDY HOOK CT          1:35:26    4/8     250   14:11  380  4:25  336   45:38 386  2:39  236   28:33  A   483  
  304  CALLIE SCHNEIDER           22F F1824 NEW MILFORD CT         1:35:33    5/12    183   12:54  277  3:01  387   50:56 361  2:15  163   26:27  7   329  
  305  VANESSA HARRIS             51F F5054 SOMERS NY              1:35:34   13/23    212   13:24  245  2:47  302   43:52 250  1:40  349   33:51  5   240  
  306  BEN LIEBERMAN              49M M4549 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:35:40   35/45    264   14:28  302  3:15  303   43:53 392  2:55  299   31:09  3   132  
  307  NANCY FIGUEROA             43F F4044 GRAHAMSVILLE NY        1:35:56   23/40    391   18:24  304  3:20  263   42:06 344  2:07  278   29:59  6   279  
  308  MARK DONOGHUE              40M M4044 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:35:58   53/57    355   16:58  179  2:22  200   39:43 311  1:56  364   34:59  5   223  
  309  DIANE MARZOTTO             53F F5054 MAHOPAC NY             1:36:03   14/23    269   14:32  317  3:30  266   42:20 403  3:19  322   32:22  6   273  
  310  ALLIE BURCH                35F F3539 PATTERSON NY           1:36:08   16/22    242   14:00  165  2:16  251   41:25 305  1:53  378   36:34  9   409  
  311  MIKE BURCH                 39M M3539 PATTERSON NY           1:36:08   33/38    373   17:34  341  3:49  225   40:41 360  2:14  312   31:50  9   410  
  312  ANN SWEZEY                 51F F5054 COHOES NY              1:36:44   15/23    344   16:41  247  2:47  259   41:42 390  2:49  333   32:45  A   470  
  313  HOWARD OCHS                45M M4549 RYE BROOK NY           1:36:59   36/45    222   13:34  370  4:15  287   43:11 259  1:42  354   34:17  7   341  
  314  NIALL MEADE                39M M3539 NEW YORK NY            1:37:07   34/38    390   18:22  365  4:11  273   42:31 197  1:30  289   30:33  4   170  
  315  TERRY COLLINS              44M M4044 RIDGEFIELD CT          1:37:17   54/57    359   17:06  168  2:18  299   43:47 189  1:28  332   32:38  3   126  
  316  EDGAR COSTA                23M M1824 NEW YORK NY            1:37:26    7/8     419   31:48  104  1:49   59   34:41 141  1:18  205   27:50  2   86   
  317  CHARLES DWYER              49M M4549 RHINEBECK NY           1:37:34   37/45    163   12:30  308  3:26  307   44:05 313  1:57  370   35:36  2   90   
  318  ELIZABETH LAPMAN           47F F4549 CHESHIRE CT            1:37:39   15/23    362   17:10  173  2:19  301   43:49 310  1:55  326   32:26  5   216  
  319  ANTHONY CRANDALL-          37M M3539 RED HOOK NY            1:37:43   35/38    388   18:12  235  2:45  252   41:27 357  2:12  336   33:07  1   41   
  320  MICHAEL MATTEO             47M M4549 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY    1:37:45   38/45    196   13:07  251  2:48  319   44:40 268  1:44  368   35:26  2   71   
  321  KEVIN JORDAN               36M M3539 PAWLING NY             1:37:46   36/38    377   17:40  323  3:33  376   48:55 148  1:20  158   26:18  9   420  
  322  JAMES LEE                  32M M3034 WOODSIDE NY            1:37:50   24/29    348   16:44  263  2:54  326   45:05 136  1:18  311   31:49  B   518  
  323  MICHELLE BOYLE             54F F5054 ARMONK NY              1:37:57   16/23    229   13:40  270  2:58  356   47:00 287  1:48  328   32:31  7   332  
  324  FRANK TOLAN                58M M5559 BREWSTER NY            1:38:09   13/15    326   16:10  259  2:52  339   45:46 181  1:25  313   31:56  9   435  
  325  VANESSA STAHL              29F F2529 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:38:19    8/8     361   17:07  232  2:43  352   46:54 345  2:07  265   29:28  B   546  
  326  LAURA GRISWOLD             56F F5559 PURCHASE NY            1:38:21    5/8     189   12:58  146  2:08  297   43:36 366  2:17  384   37:22  1   26   
  327  JEAN DONNELLY              50F F5054 TUXEDO PARK NY         1:38:24   17/23    167   12:33  222  2:38  316   44:28 355  2:11  377   36:34  2   89   
  328  LISA WALLING               41F F4044 DANBURY CT             1:38:30   24/40    366   17:17  367  4:15  323   44:55 367  2:17  271   29:46  8   400  
  329  STEPHANIE COLLINS          44F F4044 RIDGEFIELD CT          1:38:33   25/40    321   16:03  358  4:05  357   47:01 192  1:29  274   29:55  3   125  
  330  RACHEL ORIFICI             22F F1824 MILLER PLACE NY        1:38:35    6/12    331   16:20  267  2:56  355   47:00 131  1:17  296   31:02  B   505  
  331  JOSHUA GURFEIN             43M M4044 NEW YORK NY            1:38:43   55/57    297   15:26   71  1:36  331   45:31 341  2:06  352   34:04  5   226  
  332  BERNADETTE MCCRUDDEN       43F F4044 TIVOLI NY              1:38:45   26/40    401   19:20  172  2:19  328   45:16 154  1:21  288   30:29  9   414  
  333  MARIE GALIANO              39F F3539 PAWLING NY             1:38:53   17/22    389   18:21  108  1:51  367   48:04  65  1:00  268   29:37  8   353  
  334  MELISSA ZIWESLIN           40F F4044 NEW YORK NY            1:39:06   27/40    384   17:56  378  4:22  346   46:38 307  1:54  223   28:16  9   407  
  335  RINNE BECKER               41F F4044 NEW YORK NY            1:40:14   28/40    334   16:26  393  4:44  325   44:58 417  4:50  257   29:16  7   310  
  336  LAVINA PASCHKES            49F F4549 POUND RIDGE NY         1:40:28   16/23    396   18:44  379  4:24   38   33:28 418  5:56  389   37:56  7   328  
  337  TOM MULLEE                 68M M6569 STATEN ISLAND NY       1:40:28    2/6     386   18:00  398  4:49  283   42:56 348  2:09  330   32:34  3   102  
  338  JENNIFER ASHLEY            43F F4044 RYE BROOK NY           1:40:29   29/40    190   12:58  289  3:05  371   48:34 365  2:17  343   33:35  2   77   
  339  DAN BROWN                  30M M3034 TUCKAHOE NY            1:40:32   25/29    363   17:13  335  3:42  347   46:41  54   :59  314   31:57  5   220  
  340  MATT BROWN                 27M M2529 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:40:32   23/24    343   16:39  366  4:13  348   46:43  63  1:00  315   31:57  5   221  
  341  KENNETH PLATZ              64M M6064 BRANFORD CT            1:40:37    5/7     329   16:13  265  2:56  370   48:32 380  2:30  287   30:26  5   217  
  342  TOMMY GLASS                34M M3034 HYDE PARK NY           1:40:43   26/29    397   18:52  350  3:56  369   48:10  44   :56  247   28:49  5   238  
  343  STEVEN SCHINDLER           53M M5054 BROOKLYN NY            1:40:46   28/33    406   21:04  376  4:20  229   40:46 391  2:54  309   31:42  2   53   
  344  ROBERT BEST                45M M4549 ARDSLEY NY             1:40:47   39/45    244   14:03  418  7:48  359   47:19 398  3:08  234   28:29  3   123  
  345  DOREEN PLUNKETT            54F F5054 MAHOPAC NY             1:40:50   18/23    301   15:31  404  5:01  322   44:51 264  1:43  346   33:44  4   172  
  346  VIC RUIZ                   49M M4549 YORKTOWN NY            1:40:50   40/45    393   18:30   44  1:21  233   40:57 255  1:41  390   38:21  1   48   
  347  NIRVANA MACDONALD          37F F3539 PAWLING NY             1:40:52   18/22    416   24:37  225  2:39  292   43:17 312  1:56  226   28:23  8   371  
  348  TORI DAILEY                19F F1824 NEW YORK NY            1:41:05    7/12    211   13:23  200  2:30  411   56:25   2   :37  218   28:10  3   127  
  349  ROBERT VAN KEUREN          55M M5559 PAWLING NY             1:41:10   14/15    350   16:51  239  2:46  294   43:21 326  2:01  375   36:11  B   509  
  350  JOHNATHAN KEMBLE           29M M2529 STAMFORD CT            1:41:19   24/24    409   21:33  319  3:31  290   43:13 328  2:02  295   31:00  7   325  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  351  JORDYN GOOD                19F F1824 SANDY HOOK CT          1:41:22    8/12    302   15:32  309  3:27  342   46:22 379  2:30  342   33:31  8   354  
  352  FLORI DOYLE                57F F5559 CORTLANDT MANOR NY     1:41:32    6/8     278   14:43  363  4:10  271   42:28 368  2:18  388   37:53  A   452  
  353  RONALD SILVERMAN           62M M6064 SCARSDALE NY           1:42:09    6/7     356   16:58   48  1:23  361   47:22 260  1:42  361   34:44  5   222  
  354  SOPHIE FLAHAUT             39F F3539 MAMARONECK NY          1:42:24   19/22    394   18:41  392  4:43  313   44:21 333  2:03  331   32:36  A   493  
  355  JEFF JACKSON               33M M3034 NEW YORK NY            1:42:39   27/29    305   15:39  246  2:47  377   49:05 301  1:53  337   33:15  6   288  
  356  PATRICIA URRETA            41F F4044 CORTLANDT MANOR NY     1:42:43   30/40    205   13:17  116  1:53  403   53:51 118  1:14  327   32:28  4   164  
  357  THOMAS HAGERTY             50M M5054 RHINEBECK NY           1:43:06   29/33    262   14:24  409  5:27  393   52:03 358  2:14  250   28:58  A   459  
  358  SCOTT MORROW               41M M4044 BEACON NY              1:43:11   56/57    376   17:37  332  3:41  343   46:26 190  1:28  351   33:59  B   516  
  359  JOHN KEARNEY               36M M3539 WEST HAVERSTRAW NY     1:43:11   37/38    316   15:53  413  6:08  315   44:24 397  3:03  345   33:43  B   540  
  360  LAN PHUONG PHAM            41F F4044 MAHOPAC NY             1:43:33   31/40    368   17:22  389  4:33  314   44:22 409  3:31  347   33:45  B   529  
  361  JOHN LINDSTROM             65M M6569 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    1:43:54    3/6     345   16:41  374  4:19  374   48:52 234  1:37  325   32:25  2   97   
  362  JAMES COOKE                51M M5054 MINEOLA NY             1:44:08   30/33    330   16:18  201  2:30  373   48:46  88  1:07  369   35:27  2   66   
  363  DENNIS PETERSON            61M M6064 MONROE NY              1:44:09    7/7     240   13:58  369  4:15  372   48:41 395  3:00  353   34:15  B   506  
  364  ADAM SEMEGRAN              40M M4044 MAHOPAC NY             1:44:12   57/57    287   15:12  351  3:57  351   46:48 411  3:50  355   34:25  B   531  
  365  SARAH KNAPP                22F F1824 MORRISTOWN NJ          1:44:20    9/12    332   16:23  152  2:11  381   49:46 155  1:21  358   34:39  A   490  
  366  DANIEL HOPKINS             49M M4549 NEW HAMPTON NY         1:44:27   41/45    307   15:40  242  2:46  344   46:29 378  2:29  382   37:03  B   513  
  367  JIM BRADY                  52M M5054 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:44:44   31/33    280   14:50  312  3:29  309   44:09 282  1:46  395   40:30  2   56   
  368  GRACE WHITNEY              52F F5054 CROTON FALLS NY        1:44:58   19/23    336   16:28  217  2:36  295   43:25 248  1:40  398   40:49  3   120  
  369  AMY BIALEK                 40F F4044 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:44:58   32/40    23 370  PETER LUDLOW               69M M6569 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:45:29    4/6     410   21:38  419  8:20  202   39:56 400  3:11  323   32:24  7   306  
  371  JULIANE TAYLOR             43F F4044 EASTCHESTER NY         1:45:29   33/40    277   14:42  364  4:11  384   50:09 394  2:57  341   33:30  8   376  
  372  ERICA JORDAN               33F F3034 PAWLING NY             1:45:39    9/16    298   15:27  375  4:20  395   52:12 254  1:41  316   31:59  9   419  
  373  SONJA WILLIAMS             34F F3034 NEW FAIRFIELD CT       1:46:01   10/16    122   11:48  354  3:59  402   53:31 153  1:21  366   35:22  9   444  
  374  DONNA FULLERTON            46F F4549 LARCHMONT NY           1:46:02   17/23    325   16:09  216  2:35  386   50:25  70  1:01  373   35:52  8   390  
  375  TIM DEAN                   50M M5054 HOPEWELL JCT NY        1:46:09   32/33    408   21:24  352  3:58  379   49:38 107  1:11  277   29:58  7   304  
  376  SUSAN KANE                 53F F5054 MIDDLETOWN NY          1:46:40   20/23    360   17:06  254  2:50  368   48:08 163  1:22  383   37:14  5   228  
  377  DAWN HOULE                 39F F3539 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:46:48   20/22    309   15:46  397  4:48  333   45:35 396  3:03  385   37:36  6   259  
  378  DAMARIS FONTANEZ           33F F3034 NEW YORK NY            1:46:54   11/16    400   19:00  156  2:12  397   52:43 289  1:48  300   31:11  9   428  
  379  KELLY MOEN                 44F F4044 BROOKFIELD CT          1:47:00   34/40    177   12:44  298  3:11  385   50:15 267  1:43  391   39:07  8   394  
  380  ED VREELAND                45M M4549 CARMEL NY              1:47:00   42/45    337   16:30  361  4:09  375   48:54 364  2:17  365   35:10  6   255  
  381  ELIZABETH PLEVA            41F F4044 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:47:18   35/40    320   16:02  303  3:17  390   51:24 302  1:53  360   34:42  5   229  
  382  MICHAEL DIGNELLI           52M M5054 KATONAH NY             1:47:27   33/33    392   18:26  322  3:33  284   43:04 381  2:32  393   39:52  1   42   
  383  LORI PITTA                 49F F4549 RYE NY                 1:47:40   18/23    210   13:22  403  5:00  389   51:21 407  3:25  357   34:32  6   281  
  384  EMBER HOBI                 32F F3034 NEW CANAAN CT          1:48:12   12/16    367   17:19  355  3:59  378   49:36 257  1:42  371   35:36  7   338  
  385  BECKY KAHN                 40F F4044 BETHEL CT              1:48:29   36/40    256   14:17  157  2:13  380   49:40 277  1:46  396   40:33  8   362  
  386  NIKITA AGRAWAL             22F F1824 RARITAN NJ             1:49:54   10/12    415   24:03   90  1:43  388   51:04 247  1:40  303   31:24  4   178  
  387  VINCENT BARTOLINI          55M M5559 NEW FAIRFIELD CT       1:49:55   15/15    399   18:56  386  4:30  391   51:26 285  1:47  338   33:16  9   445  
  388  SANDRA KAUFMANN            41F F4044 BUCHANAN NY            1:50:07   37/40    341   16:38  388  4:30  407   54:39 383  2:37  310   31:43  3   150  
  389  ELLEN BRECHER              51F F5054 CROTON ON HUDSON NY    1:50:45   21/23    365   17:17  356  4:01  335   45:36 399  3:08  397   40:43  9   408  
  390  RAYMUND CLAUDIO            23M M1824 OAKLAND NJ             1:51:00    8/8     322   16:03  360  4:07  392   51:57 316  1:58  381   36:55  A   497  
  391  KATHLEEN SENIOR            48F F4549 NEW MILFORD CT         1:51:48   19/23    379   17:44  387  4:30  413   58:44 182  1:26  263   29:24  9   406  
  392  MARY PAT FARLEY            44F F4044 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:52:26   38/40    407   21:12  330  3:39  362   47:36 408  3:30  376   36:29  6   264  
  393  HOWARD SENIOR              47M M4549 NEW MILFORD CT         1:53:20   43/45    380   17:47  385  4:28  408   55:16 323  1:59  348   33:50  9   405  
  394  MONIQUE SLUSHER            20F F1824 NEW YORK NY            1:53:42   11/12    418   25:56  260  2:52  353   46:54 370  2:19  372   35:41  4   173  
  395  KATHLEEN BRIGGS KNOX       56F F5559 BREWSTER NY            1:54:08    7/8     374   17:34  391  4:41  363   47:38 402  3:17  399   40:58  B   524  
  396  MAUREEN FARRINGTON         47F F4549 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:54:11   20/23    323   16:04  320  3:31  398   52:45 262  1:42  394   40:09  A   473  
  397  GRAIG LUNDY                33M M3034 POUGHQUAG NY           1:54:22   28/29    311   15:49  276  3:01  383   50:08 404  3:20  405   42:04  B   519  
  398  TARA DWYER                 31F F3034 RHINEBECK NY           1:55:43   13/16    383   17:56  321  3:32  394   52:07 388  2:44  392   39:24  2   91   
  399  TYREE WILLIAMS**dnf        34M M3034 NORWALK CT             1:55:59   29/29    172   12:37  417  7:34  409   55:34 405  3:20  380   36:54  4   177  
  400  STEVEN LEVINE              65M M6569 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:56:26    5/6     285   15:09  420  8:33  300   43:48 416  4:47  411   44:09  B   542  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  401  NOREEN HUSSAIN             21F F1824 DEER PARK NY           1:56:48   12/12    395   18:42  333  3:41  406   54:37 330  2:02  386   37:46  4   188  
  402  CHRISTINA VAN RYZIN        46F F4549 OSSINING NY            2:01:06   21/23    353   16:57  406  5:17  401   53:16 412  3:57  403   41:39  8   399  
  403  JENNIFER PFEISTER          47F F4549 ROCK HILL NY           2:01:47   22/23    411   21:53  373  4:17  412   57:28 406  3:24  362   34:45  6   260  
  404  STACI HURLEY               44F F4044 RYE NY                 2:02:31   39/40    403   20:46  345  3:53  396   52:38 377  2:27  408   42:47  5   202  
  405  DENISE JAGROO              33F F3034 STATEN ISLAND NY       2:02:32   14/16    347   16:43  412  5:48  410   55:40 352  2:10  406   42:11  6   272  
  406  ROMULO PEREZ-SEGNINI       49M M4549 RYE NY                 2:02:55   44/45    338   16:31  407  5:19  400   53:09 414  4:02  409   43:54  4   158  
  407  PERRY ASHLEY               70M M7074 RYE BROOK NY           2:03:12    1/1     364   17:13  396  4:46  382   49:50 415  4:27  413   46:56  2   78   
  408  NEIL COOK                  67M M6569 NEW YORK NY            2:04:14    6/6     149   12:13  405  5:04  321   44:51 371  2:20  417   59:46  2   65   
  409  KATHERINE BRIGGS           49F F4549 CARMEL NY              2:04:30   23/23    402   19:26  384  4:27  399   52:54 410  3:43  410   44:00  B   523  
  410  JAMIE HANDY                35F F3539 NEW CANAAN CT          2:04:38   21/22    258   14:18  331  3:40  418 1:04:00 217  1:35  400   41:05  7   345  
  411  RACHELLE GAYER             55F F5559 OSSINING NY            2:05:06    8/8     381   17:52  415  6:46  366   48:04 413  3:59  415   48:25  6   266  
  412  MABEL SANTIAGO             54F F5054 OSSINING NY            2:09:07   22/23    414   23:08  416  6:56  404   54:23 309  1:54  407   42:46  6   291  
  413  FRANKIE ROWLAND            52F F5054 OSSINING NY            2:11:56   23/23    398   18:54  381  4:25  415 1:01:44 284  1:47  412   45:06  B   507  
  414  JOHN-PAUL IANNACE          36M M3539 WHITE PLAINS NY        2:13:27   38/38    404   20:56  410  5:28  416 1:03:16 363  2:17  401   41:30  2   68   
  415  KAREN IANNACE              30F F3034 WHITE PLAINS NY        2:13:28   15/16    405   20:56  408  5:22  417 1:03:21 369  2:18  402   41:31  2   69   
  416  DIANNA FERRIERI            38F F3539 MAHOPAC NY             2:15:24   22/22    412   22:05  377  4:20  419 1:10:11  71  1:01  387   37:47  6   271  
  417  VICTORIA CERAMI            41F F4044 RYE NY                 2:17:27   40/40    417   25:30  382  4:26  405   54:33 362  2:16  416   50:42  7   333  
  418  BONNIE ROSLUND             33F F3034 LORDS VALLEY PA        2:20:34   16/16    420   33:06  272  3:00  414 1:00:16 376  2:26  404   41:46  9   448  

  DNF   
      LLOYD CASTILLO             49M M4549 CONGERS NY                                 413   22:54  371  4:16    0      --   0                     8   383  


                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                                             WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  ======= == =====

                **  MALE RESULTS:  ** TOP MALE RESULTS:  FINISHERS ** 
  1    SHAWN JACKSON              29M M---- MARLBORO NY            1:00:02  1 1    
  2    TIM DONAHUE                41M M---- NEW YORK NY            1:00:35  1 472  
  3    DANIEL CONROY              36M M---- STAMFORD CT            1:02:15  1 29   

                **  FEMALE RESULTS: ** TOP FEMALE RESULTS: FINISHERS ** 
  1    JEANETTE SHELOW-MACDOUGAL  48F F---- SOUTH NYACK NY         1:05:44  1 2    
  2    CARLY JOHNSON              32F F---- YORKTWON HEIGHTS NY    1:06:42  2 57   
  3    JEAN NORTON                48F F---- WURTSBORO NY           1:09:32  1 14   

                **  FEMALE RESULTS: 17 and under ** 
  1    CAMILA PEREZ-SEGNINI       15F F0017 RYE NY                 1:22:48  4 157  
  2    MELISSA WHELAN             17F F0017 KATONAH NY             1:23:22  5 232  

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  18 - 24 ** 
  1    ALISON WHELAN              21F F1824 KATONAH NY             1:16:06  1 8    
  2    KERRI WHELAN               19F F1824 KATONAH NY             1:16:06  1 9    
  3    CLAIRE O'CONNELL           18F F1824 HIGHLAND MILLS NY      1:26:53  9 404  

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  25 - 29 ** 
  1    TRACIE MASEK               28F F2529 BROOKLYN NY            1:17:16  2 70   
  2    KELLY MCCLOSKEY            25F F2529 ALBANY NY              1:18:41  2 99   
  3    VALERIE SILVERMAN          28F F2529 SCARSDALE NY           1:26:28  1 12   

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  30 - 34 ** 
  1    ALLISON SUTTON             34F F3034 COLONIE NY             1:15:30  5 248  
  2    LIZ FERNANDEZ              32F F3034 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    1:16:42  6 258  
  3    ELIZABETH ARANOW           32F F3034 PORT CHESTER NY        1:19:31  6 298  

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  35 - 39 ** 
  1    CARLA BRACA                39F F3539 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY    1:13:41  2 55   
  2    JENIFER KELLY              38F F3539 CORTLANDT MANOR NY     1:15:23  1 17   
  3    ELIZABETH BASSETT          35F F3539 ROCK HILL NY           1:18:16  7 343  

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  40 - 44 ** 
  1    CHRISTENE SPIEZIO          41F F4044 BLOOMINGTON NY         1:13:09  B 521  
  2    BARBARA FERRANTE           41F F4044 WURTSBORO NY           1:13:35  1 19   
  3    CAROLYN ROBERTS            40F F4044 CHAPPAQUA NY           1:14:52  1 16   

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  45 - 49 ** 
  1    BARBARA CASSANO-MILES      47F F4549 RYE NY                 1:12:32  3 145  
  2    SUSAN GIUFFRE              45F F4549 HIGHLAND MILLS NY      1:17:31  6 287  
  3    PEGGY ROSENZWEIG           45F F4549 KATONAH NY             1:22:02  3 110  

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  50 - 54 ** 
  1    CARRIE BARRATT             52F F5054 NEW YORK NY            1:16:22  2 79   
  2    MICHELE YASSON             51F F5054 KINGSTON NY            1:19:17  4 166  
  3    JULIE COOK                 54F F5054 NEW YORK NY            1:20:25  1 22   

                **  FEMALE RESULTS:  55 - 59 ** 
  1    BONNIE LEES                57F F5559 NEW FAIRFIELD CT       1:26:50  9 446  
  2    CATHY PETZ                 55F F5559 DANBURY CT             1:33:22  C 554  
  3    DEBRA TORPEY               55F F5559 PORT JERVIS NY         1:34:20  6 275  


                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                                             WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  ======= == =====

                **  MALE RESULTS:  17 and under ** 
  1    TROY DEAN                  15M M0017 HOPEWELL JCT NY        1:23:10  7 305  
  2    BEREN EVANS                16M M0017 VOLUNTOWN CT           1:28:25  9 418  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   18 - 24 ** 
  1    JON PALADINI               23M M1824 MAHOPAC NY             1:04:48  4 184  
  2    JULIO BOLIVAR              22M M1824 ELMSFORD NY            1:14:07  4 189  
  3    NICK JOSEPH                19M M1824 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY    1:16:10  2 96   

                **  MALE RESULTS:   25 - 29 ** 
  1    PETER BELLA                27M M2529 BROOKLYN NY            1:05:22  2 62   
  2    PHILIP DENEMA              29M M2529 DANBURY CT             1:10:30  7 324  
  3    BRUCE KNICKERBOCKER        27M M2529 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:12:18  2 58   

                **  MALE RESULTS:   30 - 34 ** 
  1    CHRISTOPHER MCCLOSKEY      30M M3034 HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY    1:02:30  1 27   
  2    CURTIS DOZIER              33M M3034 POUGHKEEPSIE NY        1:02:55  8 367  
  3    BRIAN ZAUG                 31M M3034 LAGRANGEVILLE NY       1:10:45  C 563  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   35 - 39 ** 
  1    MARK DE LUCCIA             35M M3539 HIGHLAND NY            1:03:21  1 6    
  2    CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE          38M M3539 BLACKWOOD NJ           1:04:58  5 219  
  3    JEFFREY EADES              37M M3539 BOONTON NJ             1:05:30  5 211  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   40 - 44 ** 
  1    MIKE FERRANTE              40M M4044 WURTSBORO NY           1:05:01  5 236  
  2    JON MILES                  40M M4044 RYE NY                 1:07:24  4 156  
  3    CHRISTOPHER LATUSO         42M M4044 POUGHQUAG NY           1:07:31  A 485  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   45 - 49 ** 
  1    THOMAS MCGLADE             47M M4549 CARMEL NY              1:02:40  1 4    
  2    JOHN BABIN                 47M M4549 ASTORIA NY             1:03:22  1 30   
  3    PABLO VALEDON              49M M4549 BREWSTER NY            1:04:03  B 548  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   50 - 54 ** 
  1    MICHAEL DONNELLY           51M M5054 CAMPBELL HALL NY       1:02:23  1 5    
  2    TOM WILKAS                 50M M5054 NEW PRESTON CT         1:07:19  3 121  
  3    ROBERT RYAN                54M M5054 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY       1:11:05  9 424  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   55 - 59 ** 
  1    MICHAEL ROOT               56M M5559 W. CORNWALL CT         1:04:42  3 138  
  2    JAMES KELLY                58M M5559 POUGHQUAG NY           1:07:13  1 32   
  3    MAC RAND                   57M M5559 PAWLING NY             1:09:19  1 31   

                **  MALE RESULTS:   60 - 64 ** 
  1    STEVEN PRESSMAN            60M M6064 HIGH FALLS NY          1:15:04  A 494  
  2    FRANK PRIEST               60M M6064 NYACK NY               1:17:54  C 557  
  3    DANIEL FRITZSCHE           64M M6064 CARMEL NY              1:22:30  8 352  

                **  MALE RESULTS:   65 - 69 ** 
  1    JIM BECKER                 65M M6569 WOODSTOCK NY           1:19:37  A 492  
  2    TOM MULLEE                 68M M6569 STATEN ISLAND NY       1:40:28  3 102  
  3    JOHN LINDSTROM             65M M6569 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    1:43:54  2 97   

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Pawling Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                                             WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  ======= == =====

                **  MALE RESULTS:   70 - 74 ** 
  1    PERRY ASHLEY               70M M7074 RYE BROOK NY           2:03:12  2 78