Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 28th Annual BROOKLYN DUATHLON - Prospect Park - April 8, 2012

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com

Overall by Distance: Narrow

Place  Bib    Name                        City                       Division            Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      179    ROBERTS, Fran               NEW YORK NY                1st Place Male      0:11:47.876    0:00:37.986   0:25:30.935    0:00:25.473    0:12:19.106   0:50:41.37
2      52     EASON, Ryan                 NEW YORK NY                2nd Place Male      0:11:31.598    0:00:28.815   0:26:56.004    0:00:29.467    0:11:45.074   0:51:10.95
3      70     PAHLMEYER, Ralph            BROOKLYN NY                3rd Place Male      0:11:45.124    0:00:29.629   0:27:11.708    0:00:32.764    0:12:17.068   0:52:16.29
4      156    CLARKE, Timothy             BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 25-29          0:11:27.729    0:00:27.550   0:28:13.181    0:00:33.297    0:11:45.460   0:52:27.21
5      135    ARNOLD, Matthew             NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:12:32.001    0:00:31.893   0:26:26.082    0:00:29.404    0:12:48.216   0:52:47.59
6      112    HUDDELL, Nathan             NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:11:31.084    0:00:42.467   0:28:27.733    0:00:53.527    0:11:15.770   0:52:50.58
7      95     GALLARDO, Fabian            NYC NY                     NT-M 30-34          0:11:44.682    0:00:29.550   0:27:55.054    0:00:32.060    0:12:11.950   0:52:53.29
8      56     ALBRIGHT, Brett             BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:11:43.528    0:00:50.734   0:28:12.328    0:00:35.657    0:12:56.818   0:54:19.06
9      165    JACOBS, Peter               ASTORIA, NY                NT-M 25-29          0:12:19.628    0:00:53.926   0:27:48.837    0:00:47.737    0:12:29.865   0:54:19.99
10     47     MILES, Jon                  RYE NY                     NT-M 40-44          0:13:13.378    0:01:02.444   0:27:05.146    0:00:32.021    0:12:47.027   0:54:40.01
11     96     LONSDALE, Duncan            NEW YORK NY                NT-M 45-49          0:13:01.984    0:00:52.906   0:27:22.489    0:00:46.297    0:12:39.426   0:54:43.10
12     184    STRUMOLO, Chris             STATEN ISLAND NY           NT-M 25-29          0:12:54.533    0:00:47.578   0:27:37.791    0:00:54.209    0:12:35.513   0:54:49.62
13     131    OLZINSKI, Michael           BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 25-29          0:11:33.350    0:00:42.140   0:28:59.234    0:00:56.129    0:12:43.838   0:54:54.69
14     180    HOUGH, David                USR NJ                     NT-M 50-54          0:13:20.462    0:00:47.604   0:27:15.802    0:00:35.059    0:13:06.568   0:55:05.49
15     178    FLANAGAN, Paul              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:11:59.873    0:00:46.718   0:29:17.802    0:00:43.313    0:12:20.572   0:55:08.27
16     11     MOSIER, Chris               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:12:51.320    0:00:46.614   0:28:28.242    0:00:37.494    0:12:29.043   0:55:12.71
17     25     PAVLOVIC, Rahmin            BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:12:00.978    0:00:37.911   0:29:40.544    0:00:39.667    0:12:44.367   0:55:43.46
18     144    SIN QUEE, Nicole            NEW YORK NY                1st Place Female    0:12:57.600    0:00:48.625   0:28:25.691    0:00:49.010    0:12:46.109   0:55:47.03
19     153    WANG, Henry                 FLUSHING NY                NT-M 25-29          0:13:00.641    0:00:25.646   0:29:00.440    0:00:27.762    0:13:35.608   0:56:30.09
20     79     HARDY, Brad                 WESTPORT CT                NT-M 45-49          0:13:20.016    0:00:50.213   0:28:12.882    0:00:38.565    0:14:00.860   0:57:02.53
21     105    MCGOVERN, Ryan              UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ        NT-M 18-24          0:13:11.600    0:00:35.549   0:29:20.919    0:00:29.074    0:13:54.573   0:57:31.71
22     32     ORME, James                 BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 30-34          0:13:46.170    0:00:49.774   0:28:00.935    0:00:53.892    0:14:04.451   0:57:35.22
23     1      ALLANNIC, Cyrille           NEW YORK NY                NT-M 40-44          0:12:39.345    0:00:51.945   0:30:48.194    0:00:38.133    0:12:45.596   0:57:43.21
24     145    BROAD, David                NEW YORK NY                NT-M 55-59          0:12:52.544    0:00:49.037   0:30:34.958    0:00:42.689    0:13:08.378   0:58:07.60
25     177    HARRIS, Meaghen Ann         GREENLAWN NY               2nd Place Female    0:13:41.494    0:00:33.259   0:29:25.075    0:00:36.722    0:14:08.762   0:58:25.31
26     134    HOUSTON, Jason              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:12:54.997    0:00:50.557   0:29:56.480    0:00:54.937    0:14:05.265   0:58:42.23
27     4      DI LUCA, Fernando           MOUNT VERNON NY            NT-M 40-44          0:13:07.081    0:01:24.212   0:29:43.565    0:01:21.342    0:13:35.879   0:59:12.07
28     7      GIBSON, Bruce               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:12:56.170    0:00:46.908   0:30:47.578    0:00:32.945    0:14:17.704   0:59:21.30
29     17     SKELOS, Peter               ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY        NT-M 55-59          0:13:24.720    0:00:44.066   0:30:56.392    0:00:48.762    0:13:52.551   0:59:46.49
30     149    FELL, Alex                  NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:13:40.557    0:00:54.140   0:29:52.310    0:00:51.235    0:14:34.833   0:59:53.07
31     73     BEMIS, Douglas              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:15:16.599    0:01:13.759   0:28:28.628    0:00:47.836    0:14:16.652   1:00:03.47
32     30     FLANAGAN, Kerran            NEW YORK NY                NT-M 18-24          0:12:49.835    0:01:07.545   0:32:14.537    0:00:50.230    0:13:07.035   1:00:09.18
33     93     HANOVER, Kevin              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:13:04.869    0:00:51.902   0:30:57.615    0:00:51.228    0:14:26.684   1:00:12.29
34     173    FYODOROVA, Anna             BROOKLYN NY                3rd Place Female    0:12:50.767    0:00:58.980   0:32:17.459    0:00:55.268    0:13:34.000   1:00:36.47
35     99     RYAN, Christopher           MORRISTOWN NJ              NT-M 45-49          0:13:33.294    0:00:41.212   0:32:40.495    0:00:30.977    0:14:09.276   1:01:35.25
36     166    COPPA, Angela               NEW YORK NY                NT-F 25-29          0:14:32.502    0:00:46.646   0:31:13.378    0:00:45.496    0:14:24.918   1:01:42.94
37     46     CASSANO-MILES, Barbara      RYE NY                     NT-F 45-49          0:14:40.725    0:00:52.943   0:30:36.975    0:01:03.659    0:14:36.987   1:01:51.28
38     35     GRAUEL, Terri               NEW YORK NY                NT-F 50-54          0:14:14.441    0:00:53.591   0:31:13.861    0:00:39.220    0:15:08.964   1:02:10.07
39     161    WEBER, David                BALDWIN NY                 NT-M 30-34          0:14:10.134    0:00:58.868   0:30:16.430    0:01:22.510    0:15:28.321   1:02:16.26
40     38     EULER, Dillon               BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:13:06.221    0:01:10.808   0:33:57.423    0:00:40.273    0:13:34.459   1:02:29.18
41     157    ELLIS, Len                  NEW YORK NY                NT-M 40-44          0:14:09.236    0:01:00.592   0:32:59.706    0:00:46.158    0:14:12.465   1:03:08.15
42     143    RATZAN, John                NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:53.243    0:01:18.923   0:30:24.925    0:01:32.543    0:15:04.589   1:03:14.22
43     140    CHOI, Kyung Kuk             NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:13:45.216    0:01:20.593   0:32:54.903    0:00:59.702    0:14:20.078   1:03:20.49
44     48     HASTINGS, Gordon            BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 45-49          0:14:17.392    0:01:18.658   0:32:10.383    0:01:18.086    0:14:26.095   1:03:30.61
45     115    GUILHERME, Elidio           DIX HILLS NY               NT-M 45-49          0:13:54.213    0:01:28.156   0:31:36.155    0:01:10.196    0:15:42.966   1:03:51.68
46     123    CRANDALL, Kyle              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:27.865    0:00:59.255   0:32:27.941    0:01:02.517    0:15:00.256   1:03:57.83
47     130    MCPHATE, Mike               BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:16:49.187    0:00:32.641   0:31:44.516    0:00:37.030    0:14:20.837   1:04:04.21
48     62     WATERS, Brian               BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:45.654    0:01:12.956   0:31:33.871    0:01:08.247    0:15:26.680   1:04:07.40
49     40     GALLEGO MORO, Raul          BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:13:48.769    0:00:54.184   0:34:29.267    0:00:58.951    0:14:23.033   1:04:34.20
50     132    BELINFANTI, Gregory         NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:39.841    0:00:55.187   0:32:30.956    0:01:14.246    0:15:23.607   1:04:43.83
51     42     FUHRMAN, Glenn              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 45-49          0:15:11.106    0:01:21.607   0:32:58.965    0:01:18.231    0:14:55.762   1:05:45.67
52     43     AGGELATOS, Peter            ELMWOOD PARK NJ            NT-M 30-34          0:13:06.483    0:01:20.298   0:36:39.359    0:00:57.428    0:13:51.901   1:05:55.46
53     155    CABRERA, Lily               JERSEY CITY NJ             NT-F 30-34          0:13:56.291    0:00:48.054   0:35:54.554    0:00:26.903    0:14:53.983   1:05:59.78
54     34     WATSON, Rebecca             BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 30-34          0:15:25.132    0:01:19.881   0:33:04.237    0:01:04.492    0:15:16.032   1:06:09.77
55     163    YANAMI, Joann               BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 35-39          0:15:38.263    0:00:53.662   0:33:06.604    0:00:48.070    0:15:47.276   1:06:13.87
56     167    SYROP, Mickey               SUMMIT NJ                  NT-M 55-59          0:16:44.280    0:00:42.744   0:30:29.578    0:00:49.124    0:17:34.088   1:06:19.81
57     72     GAVIN, Don                  KINGS PARK NY              NT-M 60-64          0:15:09.193    0:01:36.790   0:31:46.679    0:01:33.607    0:16:28.144   1:06:34.41
58     23     LACY, Michael               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:46.545    0:01:12.607   0:34:01.919    0:01:02.710    0:16:09.359   1:07:13.14
59     133    LOMBARDI, Michael           NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:14:42.602    0:01:12.086   0:33:57.827    0:01:27.004    0:16:01.655   1:07:21.17
60     164    BELTON, Max                 NEW YORK NY                NT-M 60-64          0:15:58.502    0:01:03.760   0:32:56.396    0:00:57.654    0:16:26.147   1:07:22.45
61     158    GOGGIN, Matt                NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:15:18.267    0:00:46.126   0:37:16.234    0:01:03.158    0:13:55.012   1:08:18.79
62     81     BEATTIE, Michael            BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 30-34          0:16:21.739    0:00:35.027   0:33:32.534    0:00:36.106    0:17:23.625   1:08:29.03
63     125    PACHECO, Alfonso            NEW YORK CITY NY           NT-M 25-29          0:13:31.769    0:01:19.676   0:37:24.328    0:01:01.370    0:15:16.404   1:08:33.54
64     124    MORENZ, Artie               THOMASTON CT               NT-M 60-64          0:17:15.278    0:00:35.158   0:33:11.034    0:00:33.763    0:17:17.075   1:08:52.30
65     162    WHITAKER, Rabi              BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 30-34          0:14:55.991    0:00:44.517   0:36:15.648    0:00:36.363    0:16:36.790   1:09:09.30
66     44     ARNERICH, Bill              SOLVANG CA                 NT-M 65-69          0:15:40.871    0:00:44.173   0:35:20.805    0:00:45.884    0:16:38.770   1:09:10.50
67     8      GOTTFRIED, Jay              ASTORIA NY                 NT-M 55-59          0:16:59.349    0:01:51.980   0:30:48.213    0:02:10.104    0:17:35.889   1:09:25.53
68     181    JAMES, Sharon               USR NJ                     NT-F 50-54          0:15:42.129    0:00:52.181   0:36:36.598    0:00:41.612    0:15:48.264   1:09:40.78
69     68     GITLEN, Mark                BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 50-54          0:17:54.773    0:01:02.421   0:32:07.192    0:01:26.919    0:17:56.229   1:10:27.53
70     183    WARNKE, Stephen             BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 50-54          0:16:50.672    0:01:04.938   0:34:35.334    0:01:42.561    0:16:34.069   1:10:47.57
71     21     DARIA, Anthony              FLUSHING NY                NT-M 35-39          0:14:51.580    0:00:36.854   0:40:12.282    0:00:29.246    0:14:39.324   1:10:49.28
72     129    DOLCE, Megan                BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 18-24          0:14:49.827    0:00:57.766   0:38:51.902    0:00:35.783    0:15:36.535   1:10:51.81
73     77     CHENG, Austin               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 18-24          0:14:11.525    0:00:41.853   0:40:51.410    0:00:45.758    0:15:09.383   1:11:39.92
74     39     LAROCCA, John               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:17:21.831    0:01:08.378   0:33:57.196    0:00:59.056    0:18:16.616   1:11:43.07
75     45     TOELSTEDT, William          GLENDALE NY                NT-M 35-39          0:17:32.194    0:01:16.337   0:34:03.443    0:01:26.087    0:18:06.045   1:12:24.10
76     83     KABEL, Matthew              BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 30-34          0:17:00.579    0:00:41.280   0:36:40.040    0:00:53.750    0:17:13.410   1:12:29.05
77     147    KOUZNETSOVA, Amy            NEW YORK NY                NT-F 35-39          0:17:31.376    0:01:23.591   0:35:20.724    0:01:03.824    0:17:51.561   1:13:11.07
78     116    SHABMAN, Reed               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:16:11.146    0:01:29.182   0:36:15.439    0:01:22.388    0:18:04.492   1:13:22.64
79     37     REGGIO, Frank               ROCKAWAY BEACH NY          NT-M 55-59          0:17:29.696    0:01:03.034   0:34:20.619    0:01:28.746    0:19:18.820   1:13:40.91
80     169    CISNEROS, Rudolpho          NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:16:59.806    0:01:02.949   0:38:40.878    0:01:23.468    0:16:12.801   1:14:19.90
81     10     MACUJA, Ren                 JERSEY CITY NJ             NT-M 55-59          0:18:16.164    0:01:23.750   0:33:07.679    0:01:37.323    0:20:01.553   1:14:26.46
82     138    TING, Richard               BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:16:28.416    0:01:19.515   0:38:36.493    0:01:05.522    0:16:58.367   1:14:28.31
83     75     ROUCHON, Philippe           NEW YORK NY                NT-M 25-29          0:15:54.308    0:00:46.227   0:40:45.743    0:00:42.889    0:16:31.472   1:14:40.63
84     150    HALL, Matthew               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 30-34          0:17:12.439    0:01:15.269   0:36:51.831    0:01:20.818    0:18:12.243   1:14:52.60
85     117    WEISFELD-ADAMS, James       WOODSIDE NY                NT-M 30-34          0:16:11.261    0:01:27.508   0:39:31.702    0:00:41.461    0:17:14.639   1:15:06.57
86     66     BALL, Patti                 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY         NT-F 40-44          0:17:30.014    0:01:01.469   0:36:55.638    0:01:16.026    0:18:29.950   1:15:13.09
87     139    DELBRUNE, Jean              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 40-44          0:17:09.706    0:01:06.255   0:38:17.153    0:03:24.818    0:15:45.399   1:15:43.33
88     90     BUCKLER, Caroline           NEW YORK NY                NT-F 40-44          0:16:52.851    0:01:26.414   0:39:41.693    0:01:03.268    0:16:46.243   1:15:50.46
89     119    BADEN, Michael              BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:18:19.728    0:00:43.641   0:38:24.014    0:00:41.228    0:17:49.114   1:15:57.72
90     92     BRILL, Scott                MIDLAND PARK NJ            NT-M 30-34          0:16:00.815    0:00:40.952   0:41:05.965    0:00:49.251    0:17:29.540   1:16:06.52
91     171    BASSO, Lou                  SMITHTOWN NY               NT-M 60-64          0:18:49.811    0:01:14.015   0:36:11.794    0:01:04.929    0:18:55.333   1:16:15.88
92     110    MADEY, Robert               MINEOLA NY                 NT-M 35-39          0:18:07.275    0:01:21.351   0:38:38.923    0:01:09.658    0:17:00.291   1:16:17.49
93     100    DONNER, Mitchell            ULSTER PARK NY             NT-M 40-44          0:17:18.137    0:01:26.605   0:37:44.671    0:01:26.195    0:18:32.365   1:16:27.97
94     174    REAGAN, Alejandra           BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 45-49          0:18:46.848    0:01:19.724   0:36:56.142    0:01:01.490    0:19:26.804   1:17:31.00
95     186    MAHOCHA, Harold             STATEN ISLAND NY           NT-M 35-39          0:17:06.747    0:01:18.373   0:40:26.539    0:00:58.599    0:18:42.448   1:18:32.70
96     94     RADOSTI, Jodi               MIDLAND PARK NJ            NT-F 25-29          0:17:27.555    0:00:55.312   0:39:40.895    0:00:29.634    0:20:08.748   1:18:42.14
97     16     SCHINDLER, Steven           BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 50-54          0:19:51.284    0:02:17.201   0:34:58.947    0:01:56.352    0:20:04.434   1:19:08.21
98     13     NEEDLE, Josh                SOUTH KORTRIGHT NY         NT-M 30-34          0:17:29.026    0:01:32.195   0:40:35.589    0:01:19.638    0:18:33.739   1:19:30.18
99     89     BOGART, Jane                NEW YORK NY                NT-F 50-54          0:21:35.138    0:01:33.459   0:37:24.572    0:01:52.441    0:18:59.620   1:21:25.23
100    59     HARTMANN, Sarah             BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 40-44          0:19:28.700    0:01:35.389   0:37:55.401    0:01:08.696    0:21:23.904   1:21:32.09
101    97     ENG, Kenny                  BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 35-39          0:18:53.664    0:01:04.834   0:41:50.849    0:00:54.352    0:19:35.475   1:22:19.17
102    71     GAVIN, Ellie                KINGS PARK NY              NT-F 60 & Over      0:19:07.838    0:01:16.740   0:39:36.625    0:01:26.344    0:21:05.627   1:22:33.17
103    172    BASSO, Diane                SMITHTOWN NY               NT-F 55-59          0:19:18.686    0:02:01.492   0:40:35.920    0:01:22.033    0:19:31.292   1:22:49.42
104    91     WATTS, Thomas               NEW YORK NY                NT-M 50-54          0:21:36.443    0:01:33.158   0:37:28.478    0:01:47.050    0:20:57.881   1:23:23.01
105    113    LOCKE, Timothy              NEW YORK NY                NT-M 35-39          0:19:42.814    0:01:18.967   0:40:52.637    0:02:21.153    0:22:46.506   1:27:02.07
106    15     RETTEK, Georgia             CROTON NY                  NT-F 50-54          0:21:23.216    0:01:04.645   0:41:21.971    0:01:17.420    0:24:28.808   1:29:36.06
107    61     SISON, Kia                  BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 35-39          0:21:40.248    0:02:36.308   0:41:49.817    0:01:52.139    0:22:28.865   1:30:27.37
108    24     LAI, Wendy                  NEW YORK NY                NT-F 35-39          0:21:40.300    0:02:13.604   0:41:21.635    0:02:42.895    0:22:28.954   1:30:27.38
109    185    TAYLOR, Lynn                STATEN ISLAND NY           NT-F 40-44          0:20:22.060    0:02:01.570   0:45:29.379    0:01:49.531    0:21:10.237   1:30:52.77
110    187    SORRENTINO, Roberto         BROOKLYN NY                NT-M 30-34          0:22:33.948    0:01:09.369   0:41:42.262    0:00:31.250    0:25:49.047   1:31:45.87
111    51     COHEN, Stephen              RIVERDALE NY               NT-M 30-34          0:22:35.977    0:01:39.142   0:41:15.870    0:01:21.524    0:27:04.593   1:33:57.10
112    101    LAGUERRE, Audrey            BROOKLYN NY                NT-F 40-44          0:24:39.227    0:01:16.800   0:55:48.180    0:01:38.008    0:27:12.033   1:50:34.24


Division: Narrow Tire Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      179    ROBERTS, Fran               NEW YORK NY                 0:11:47.876    0:00:37.986   0:25:30.935    0:00:25.473    0:12:19.106   0:50:41.37
2      52     EASON, Ryan                 NEW YORK NY                 0:11:31.598    0:00:28.815   0:26:56.004    0:00:29.467    0:11:45.074   0:51:10.95
3      70     PAHLMEYER, Ralph            BROOKLYN NY                 0:11:45.124    0:00:29.629   0:27:11.708    0:00:32.764    0:12:17.068   0:52:16.29

Division: Narrow Tire Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      144    SIN QUEE, Nicole            NEW YORK NY                 0:12:57.600    0:00:48.625   0:28:25.691    0:00:49.010    0:12:46.109   0:55:47.03
2      177    HARRIS, Meaghen Ann         GREENLAWN NY                0:13:41.494    0:00:33.259   0:29:25.075    0:00:36.722    0:14:08.762   0:58:25.31
3      173    FYODOROVA, Anna             BROOKLYN NY                 0:12:50.767    0:00:58.980   0:32:17.459    0:00:55.268    0:13:34.000   1:00:36.47

Division: NT-M 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      105    MCGOVERN, Ryan              UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ         0:13:11.600    0:00:35.549   0:29:20.919    0:00:29.074    0:13:54.573   0:57:31.71
2      30     FLANAGAN, Kerran            NEW YORK NY                 0:12:49.835    0:01:07.545   0:32:14.537    0:00:50.230    0:13:07.035   1:00:09.18
3      77     CHENG, Austin               NEW YORK NY                 0:14:11.525    0:00:41.853   0:40:51.410    0:00:45.758    0:15:09.383   1:11:39.92

Division: NT-M 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      156    CLARKE, Timothy             BROOKLYN NY                 0:11:27.729    0:00:27.550   0:28:13.181    0:00:33.297    0:11:45.460   0:52:27.21
2      112    HUDDELL, Nathan             NEW YORK NY                 0:11:31.084    0:00:42.467   0:28:27.733    0:00:53.527    0:11:15.770   0:52:50.58
3      165    JACOBS, Peter               ASTORIA, NY                 0:12:19.628    0:00:53.926   0:27:48.837    0:00:47.737    0:12:29.865   0:54:19.99
4      184    STRUMOLO, Chris             STATEN ISLAND NY            0:12:54.533    0:00:47.578   0:27:37.791    0:00:54.209    0:12:35.513   0:54:49.62
5      131    OLZINSKI, Michael           BROOKLYN NY                 0:11:33.350    0:00:42.140   0:28:59.234    0:00:56.129    0:12:43.838   0:54:54.69
6      153    WANG, Henry                 FLUSHING NY                 0:13:00.641    0:00:25.646   0:29:00.440    0:00:27.762    0:13:35.608   0:56:30.09
7      140    CHOI, Kyung Kuk             NEW YORK NY                 0:13:45.216    0:01:20.593   0:32:54.903    0:00:59.702    0:14:20.078   1:03:20.49
8      133    LOMBARDI, Michael           NEW YORK NY                 0:14:42.602    0:01:12.086   0:33:57.827    0:01:27.004    0:16:01.655   1:07:21.17
9      158    GOGGIN, Matt                NEW YORK NY                 0:15:18.267    0:00:46.126   0:37:16.234    0:01:03.158    0:13:55.012   1:08:18.79
10     125    PACHECO, Alfonso            NEW YORK CITY NY            0:13:31.769    0:01:19.676   0:37:24.328    0:01:01.370    0:15:16.404   1:08:33.54
11     169    CISNEROS, Rudolpho          NEW YORK NY                 0:16:59.806    0:01:02.949   0:38:40.878    0:01:23.468    0:16:12.801   1:14:19.90
12     75     ROUCHON, Philippe           NEW YORK NY                 0:15:54.308    0:00:46.227   0:40:45.743    0:00:42.889    0:16:31.472   1:14:40.63

Division: NT-M 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      95     GALLARDO, Fabian            NYC NY                      0:11:44.682    0:00:29.550   0:27:55.054    0:00:32.060    0:12:11.950   0:52:53.29
2      178    FLANAGAN, Paul              NEW YORK NY                 0:11:59.873    0:00:46.718   0:29:17.802    0:00:43.313    0:12:20.572   0:55:08.27
3      11     MOSIER, Chris               NEW YORK NY                 0:12:51.320    0:00:46.614   0:28:28.242    0:00:37.494    0:12:29.043   0:55:12.71
4      32     ORME, James                 BROOKLYN NY                 0:13:46.170    0:00:49.774   0:28:00.935    0:00:53.892    0:14:04.451   0:57:35.22
5      134    HOUSTON, Jason              NEW YORK NY                 0:12:54.997    0:00:50.557   0:29:56.480    0:00:54.937    0:14:05.265   0:58:42.23
6      7      GIBSON, Bruce               NEW YORK NY                 0:12:56.170    0:00:46.908   0:30:47.578    0:00:32.945    0:14:17.704   0:59:21.30
7      73     BEMIS, Douglas              NEW YORK NY                 0:15:16.599    0:01:13.759   0:28:28.628    0:00:47.836    0:14:16.652   1:00:03.47
8      93     HANOVER, Kevin              NEW YORK NY                 0:13:04.869    0:00:51.902   0:30:57.615    0:00:51.228    0:14:26.684   1:00:12.29
9      161    WEBER, David                BALDWIN NY                  0:14:10.134    0:00:58.868   0:30:16.430    0:01:22.510    0:15:28.321   1:02:16.26
10     43     AGGELATOS, Peter            ELMWOOD PARK NJ             0:13:06.483    0:01:20.298   0:36:39.359    0:00:57.428    0:13:51.901   1:05:55.46
11     81     BEATTIE, Michael            BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:21.739    0:00:35.027   0:33:32.534    0:00:36.106    0:17:23.625   1:08:29.03
12     39     LAROCCA, John               NEW YORK NY                 0:17:21.831    0:01:08.378   0:33:57.196    0:00:59.056    0:18:16.616   1:11:43.07
13     83     KABEL, Matthew              BROOKLYN NY                 0:17:00.579    0:00:41.280   0:36:40.040    0:00:53.750    0:17:13.410   1:12:29.05
14     116    SHABMAN, Reed               NEW YORK NY                 0:16:11.146    0:01:29.182   0:36:15.439    0:01:22.388    0:18:04.492   1:13:22.64
15     150    HALL, Matthew               NEW YORK NY                 0:17:12.439    0:01:15.269   0:36:51.831    0:01:20.818    0:18:12.243   1:14:52.60
16     117    WEISFELD-ADAMS, James       WOODSIDE NY                 0:16:11.261    0:01:27.508   0:39:31.702    0:00:41.461    0:17:14.639   1:15:06.57
17     92     BRILL, Scott                MIDLAND PARK NJ             0:16:00.815    0:00:40.952   0:41:05.965    0:00:49.251    0:17:29.540   1:16:06.52
18     13     NEEDLE, Josh                SOUTH KORTRIGHT NY          0:17:29.026    0:01:32.195   0:40:35.589    0:01:19.638    0:18:33.739   1:19:30.18
19     187    SORRENTINO, Roberto         BROOKLYN NY                 0:22:33.948    0:01:09.369   0:41:42.262    0:00:31.250    0:25:49.047   1:31:45.87
20     51     COHEN, Stephen              RIVERDALE NY                0:22:35.977    0:01:39.142   0:41:15.870    0:01:21.524    0:27:04.593   1:33:57.10

Division: NT-M 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      135    ARNOLD, Matthew             NEW YORK NY                 0:12:32.001    0:00:31.893   0:26:26.082    0:00:29.404    0:12:48.216   0:52:47.59
2      56     ALBRIGHT, Brett             BROOKLYN NY                 0:11:43.528    0:00:50.734   0:28:12.328    0:00:35.657    0:12:56.818   0:54:19.06
3      25     PAVLOVIC, Rahmin            BROOKLYN NY                 0:12:00.978    0:00:37.911   0:29:40.544    0:00:39.667    0:12:44.367   0:55:43.46
4      149    FELL, Alex                  NEW YORK NY                 0:13:40.557    0:00:54.140   0:29:52.310    0:00:51.235    0:14:34.833   0:59:53.07
5      38     EULER, Dillon               BROOKLYN NY                 0:13:06.221    0:01:10.808   0:33:57.423    0:00:40.273    0:13:34.459   1:02:29.18
6      143    RATZAN, John                NEW YORK NY                 0:14:53.243    0:01:18.923   0:30:24.925    0:01:32.543    0:15:04.589   1:03:14.22
7      123    CRANDALL, Kyle              NEW YORK NY                 0:14:27.865    0:00:59.255   0:32:27.941    0:01:02.517    0:15:00.256   1:03:57.83
8      130    MCPHATE, Mike               BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:49.187    0:00:32.641   0:31:44.516    0:00:37.030    0:14:20.837   1:04:04.21
9      62     WATERS, Brian               BROOKLYN NY                 0:14:45.654    0:01:12.956   0:31:33.871    0:01:08.247    0:15:26.680   1:04:07.40
10     40     GALLEGO MORO, Raul          BROOKLYN NY                 0:13:48.769    0:00:54.184   0:34:29.267    0:00:58.951    0:14:23.033   1:04:34.20
11     132    BELINFANTI, Gregory         NEW YORK NY                 0:14:39.841    0:00:55.187   0:32:30.956    0:01:14.246    0:15:23.607   1:04:43.83
12     23     LACY, Michael               NEW YORK NY                 0:14:46.545    0:01:12.607   0:34:01.919    0:01:02.710    0:16:09.359   1:07:13.14
13     21     DARIA, Anthony              FLUSHING NY                 0:14:51.580    0:00:36.854   0:40:12.282    0:00:29.246    0:14:39.324   1:10:49.28
14     45     TOELSTEDT, William          GLENDALE NY                 0:17:32.194    0:01:16.337   0:34:03.443    0:01:26.087    0:18:06.045   1:12:24.10
15     138    TING, Richard               BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:28.416    0:01:19.515   0:38:36.493    0:01:05.522    0:16:58.367   1:14:28.31
16     119    BADEN, Michael              BROOKLYN NY                 0:18:19.728    0:00:43.641   0:38:24.014    0:00:41.228    0:17:49.114   1:15:57.72
17     110    MADEY, Robert               MINEOLA NY                  0:18:07.275    0:01:21.351   0:38:38.923    0:01:09.658    0:17:00.291   1:16:17.49
18     186    MAHOCHA, Harold             STATEN ISLAND NY            0:17:06.747    0:01:18.373   0:40:26.539    0:00:58.599    0:18:42.448   1:18:32.70
19     97     ENG, Kenny                  BROOKLYN NY                 0:18:53.664    0:01:04.834   0:41:50.849    0:00:54.352    0:19:35.475   1:22:19.17
20     113    LOCKE, Timothy              NEW YORK NY                 0:19:42.814    0:01:18.967   0:40:52.637    0:02:21.153    0:22:46.506   1:27:02.07

Division: NT-M 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      47     MILES, Jon                  RYE NY                      0:13:13.378    0:01:02.444   0:27:05.146    0:00:32.021    0:12:47.027   0:54:40.01
2      1      ALLANNIC, Cyrille           NEW YORK NY                 0:12:39.345    0:00:51.945   0:30:48.194    0:00:38.133    0:12:45.596   0:57:43.21
3      4      DI LUCA, Fernando           MOUNT VERNON NY             0:13:07.081    0:01:24.212   0:29:43.565    0:01:21.342    0:13:35.879   0:59:12.07
4      157    ELLIS, Len                  NEW YORK NY                 0:14:09.236    0:01:00.592   0:32:59.706    0:00:46.158    0:14:12.465   1:03:08.15
5      139    DELBRUNE, Jean              NEW YORK NY                 0:17:09.706    0:01:06.255   0:38:17.153    0:03:24.818    0:15:45.399   1:15:43.33
6      100    DONNER, Mitchell            ULSTER PARK NY              0:17:18.137    0:01:26.605   0:37:44.671    0:01:26.195    0:18:32.365   1:16:27.97

Division: NT-M 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      96     LONSDALE, Duncan            NEW YORK NY                 0:13:01.984    0:00:52.906   0:27:22.489    0:00:46.297    0:12:39.426   0:54:43.10
2      79     HARDY, Brad                 WESTPORT CT                 0:13:20.016    0:00:50.213   0:28:12.882    0:00:38.565    0:14:00.860   0:57:02.53
3      99     RYAN, Christopher           MORRISTOWN NJ               0:13:33.294    0:00:41.212   0:32:40.495    0:00:30.977    0:14:09.276   1:01:35.25
4      48     HASTINGS, Gordon            BROOKLYN NY                 0:14:17.392    0:01:18.658   0:32:10.383    0:01:18.086    0:14:26.095   1:03:30.61
5      115    GUILHERME, Elidio           DIX HILLS NY                0:13:54.213    0:01:28.156   0:31:36.155    0:01:10.196    0:15:42.966   1:03:51.68
6      42     FUHRMAN, Glenn              NEW YORK NY                 0:15:11.106    0:01:21.607   0:32:58.965    0:01:18.231    0:14:55.762   1:05:45.67

Division: NT-M 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      180    HOUGH, David                USR NJ                      0:13:20.462    0:00:47.604   0:27:15.802    0:00:35.059    0:13:06.568   0:55:05.49
2      68     GITLEN, Mark                BROOKLYN NY                 0:17:54.773    0:01:02.421   0:32:07.192    0:01:26.919    0:17:56.229   1:10:27.53
3      183    WARNKE, Stephen             BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:50.672    0:01:04.938   0:34:35.334    0:01:42.561    0:16:34.069   1:10:47.57
4      16     SCHINDLER, Steven           BROOKLYN NY                 0:19:51.284    0:02:17.201   0:34:58.947    0:01:56.352    0:20:04.434   1:19:08.21
5      91     WATTS, Thomas               NEW YORK NY                 0:21:36.443    0:01:33.158   0:37:28.478    0:01:47.050    0:20:57.881   1:23:23.01

Division: NT-M 55-59

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      145    BROAD, David                NEW YORK NY                 0:12:52.544    0:00:49.037   0:30:34.958    0:00:42.689    0:13:08.378   0:58:07.60
2      17     SKELOS, Peter               ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY         0:13:24.720    0:00:44.066   0:30:56.392    0:00:48.762    0:13:52.551   0:59:46.49
3      167    SYROP, Mickey               SUMMIT NJ                   0:16:44.280    0:00:42.744   0:30:29.578    0:00:49.124    0:17:34.088   1:06:19.81
4      8      GOTTFRIED, Jay              ASTORIA NY                  0:16:59.349    0:01:51.980   0:30:48.213    0:02:10.104    0:17:35.889   1:09:25.53
5      37     REGGIO, Frank               ROCKAWAY BEACH NY           0:17:29.696    0:01:03.034   0:34:20.619    0:01:28.746    0:19:18.820   1:13:40.91
6      10     MACUJA, Ren                 JERSEY CITY NJ              0:18:16.164    0:01:23.750   0:33:07.679    0:01:37.323    0:20:01.553   1:14:26.46

Division: NT-M 60-64

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      72     GAVIN, Don                  KINGS PARK NY               0:15:09.193    0:01:36.790   0:31:46.679    0:01:33.607    0:16:28.144   1:06:34.41
2      164    BELTON, Max                 NEW YORK NY                 0:15:58.502    0:01:03.760   0:32:56.396    0:00:57.654    0:16:26.147   1:07:22.45
3      124    MORENZ, Artie               THOMASTON CT                0:17:15.278    0:00:35.158   0:33:11.034    0:00:33.763    0:17:17.075   1:08:52.30
4      171    BASSO, Lou                  SMITHTOWN NY                0:18:49.811    0:01:14.015   0:36:11.794    0:01:04.929    0:18:55.333   1:16:15.88

Division: NT-M 65-69

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      44     ARNERICH, Bill              SOLVANG CA                  0:15:40.871    0:00:44.173   0:35:20.805    0:00:45.884    0:16:38.770   1:09:10.50

Division: NT-F 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      129    DOLCE, Megan                BROOKLYN NY                 0:14:49.827    0:00:57.766   0:38:51.902    0:00:35.783    0:15:36.535   1:10:51.81

Division: NT-F 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      166    COPPA, Angela               NEW YORK NY                 0:14:32.502    0:00:46.646   0:31:13.378    0:00:45.496    0:14:24.918   1:01:42.94
2      94     RADOSTI, Jodi               MIDLAND PARK NJ             0:17:27.555    0:00:55.312   0:39:40.895    0:00:29.634    0:20:08.748   1:18:42.14

Division: NT-F 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      155    CABRERA, Lily               JERSEY CITY NJ              0:13:56.291    0:00:48.054   0:35:54.554    0:00:26.903    0:14:53.983   1:05:59.78
2      34     WATSON, Rebecca             BROOKLYN NY                 0:15:25.132    0:01:19.881   0:33:04.237    0:01:04.492    0:15:16.032   1:06:09.77
3      162    WHITAKER, Rabi              BROOKLYN NY                 0:14:55.991    0:00:44.517   0:36:15.648    0:00:36.363    0:16:36.790   1:09:09.30

Division: NT-F 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      163    YANAMI, Joann               BROOKLYN NY                 0:15:38.263    0:00:53.662   0:33:06.604    0:00:48.070    0:15:47.276   1:06:13.87
2      147    KOUZNETSOVA, Amy            NEW YORK NY                 0:17:31.376    0:01:23.591   0:35:20.724    0:01:03.824    0:17:51.561   1:13:11.07
3      61     SISON, Kia                  BROOKLYN NY                 0:21:40.248    0:02:36.308   0:41:49.817    0:01:52.139    0:22:28.865   1:30:27.37
4      24     LAI, Wendy                  NEW YORK NY                 0:21:40.300    0:02:13.604   0:41:21.635    0:02:42.895    0:22:28.954   1:30:27.38

Division: NT-F 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      66     BALL, Patti                 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY          0:17:30.014    0:01:01.469   0:36:55.638    0:01:16.026    0:18:29.950   1:15:13.09
2      90     BUCKLER, Caroline           NEW YORK NY                 0:16:52.851    0:01:26.414   0:39:41.693    0:01:03.268    0:16:46.243   1:15:50.46
3      59     HARTMANN, Sarah             BROOKLYN NY                 0:19:28.700    0:01:35.389   0:37:55.401    0:01:08.696    0:21:23.904   1:21:32.09
4      185    TAYLOR, Lynn                STATEN ISLAND NY            0:20:22.060    0:02:01.570   0:45:29.379    0:01:49.531    0:21:10.237   1:30:52.77
5      101    LAGUERRE, Audrey            BROOKLYN NY                 0:24:39.227    0:01:16.800   0:55:48.180    0:01:38.008    0:27:12.033   1:50:34.24

Division: NT-F 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      46     CASSANO-MILES, Barbara      RYE NY                      0:14:40.725    0:00:52.943   0:30:36.975    0:01:03.659    0:14:36.987   1:01:51.28
2      174    REAGAN, Alejandra           BROOKLYN NY                 0:18:46.848    0:01:19.724   0:36:56.142    0:01:01.490    0:19:26.804   1:17:31.00

Division: NT-F 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      35     GRAUEL, Terri               NEW YORK NY                 0:14:14.441    0:00:53.591   0:31:13.861    0:00:39.220    0:15:08.964   1:02:10.07
2      181    JAMES, Sharon               USR NJ                      0:15:42.129    0:00:52.181   0:36:36.598    0:00:41.612    0:15:48.264   1:09:40.78
3      89     BOGART, Jane                NEW YORK NY                 0:21:35.138    0:01:33.459   0:37:24.572    0:01:52.441    0:18:59.620   1:21:25.23
4      15     RETTEK, Georgia             CROTON NY                   0:21:23.216    0:01:04.645   0:41:21.971    0:01:17.420    0:24:28.808   1:29:36.06

Division: NT-F 55-59

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      172    BASSO, Diane                SMITHTOWN NY                0:19:18.686    0:02:01.492   0:40:35.920    0:01:22.033    0:19:31.292   1:22:49.42

Division: NT-F 60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      71     GAVIN, Ellie                KINGS PARK NY               0:19:07.838    0:01:16.740   0:39:36.625    0:01:26.344    0:21:05.627   1:22:33.17



Brooklyn Duathlon

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com

Overall by Distance: Fat

Place  Bib    Name                        City                       Division            Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      176    GERMOSEN, Leandro           NEW YORK NY                1st Place Male      0:13:05.517    0:00:35.065   0:31:49.825    0:00:33.681    0:14:25.368   1:00:29.45
2      175    GERMOSEN, Ivan              NEW YORK NY                2nd Place Male      0:14:24.336    0:00:58.751   0:33:18.331    0:00:54.091    0:15:17.500   1:04:53.00
3      168    WILLIAMS, Gerald            BROOKLYN NY                3rd Place Male      0:16:36.880    0:01:35.804   0:33:57.236    0:01:17.085    0:15:19.680   1:08:46.68
4      159    DE SAGUN, Garry             JAMAICA NY                 FT-M 30-39          0:15:46.612    0:01:43.924   0:34:23.736    0:01:10.332    0:16:55.371   1:09:59.97
5      67     YAEGER, John                NORWALK CT                 FT-M 40-49          0:15:49.995    0:00:32.739   0:36:22.126    0:00:36.230    0:17:24.327   1:10:45.41
6      182    LEVINE, David               NEW YORK NY                FT-M 40-49          0:15:02.066    0:01:40.754   0:36:29.258    0:01:31.662    0:16:41.824   1:11:25.56
7      170    YING, Donald                NEW YORK NY                FT-M 30-39          0:16:48.127    0:00:36.799   0:37:13.010    0:00:36.747    0:17:23.409   1:12:38.09
8      118    ESPINOZA, Salvador          LONG ISLAND CITY NY        FT-M 30-39          0:17:19.758    0:00:58.193   0:41:32.059    0:00:51.628    0:18:06.510   1:18:48.14
9      64     MEYERS, Pete                BROOKLYN NY                FT-M 30-39          0:16:07.177    0:01:22.077   0:43:45.474    0:00:48.599    0:17:59.683   1:20:03.01
10     128    MUELLER, George             BAYSIDE NY                 FT-M 18-29          0:15:25.913    0:00:51.657   0:47:29.616    0:00:47.385    0:15:29.726   1:20:04.29
11     114    GUILHERME, Lucy             DIX HILLS NY               1st Place Female    0:18:34.464    0:00:53.420   0:43:34.591    0:00:45.181    0:19:16.376   1:23:04.03
12     152    RELOS, Ramon                KEW GARDEN HILLS NY        FT-M 40-49          0:17:27.007    0:02:05.785   0:43:13.013    0:01:44.211    0:19:47.015   1:24:17.03
13     65     WILLIAMS, Steven            BROOKLYN NY                FT-M 30-39          0:16:04.138    0:01:27.080   0:47:19.129    0:01:41.091    0:18:12.395   1:24:43.83
14     141    BONIN, Todd                 NEW YORK NY                FT-M 30-39          0:21:31.348    0:01:14.668   0:43:38.075    0:00:50.174    0:22:04.068   1:29:18.33
0      127    GALLEGO, Irene              WHITESTONE NY              FT-F 18-29          0:19:55.380    0:01:04.088   0:56:54.443    0:00:50.586    0:06:22.494   DNF

.
Division: Fat Tire Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      176    GERMOSEN, Leandro           NEW YORK NY                 0:13:05.517    0:00:35.065   0:31:49.825    0:00:33.681    0:14:25.368   1:00:29.45
2      175    GERMOSEN, Ivan              NEW YORK NY                 0:14:24.336    0:00:58.751   0:33:18.331    0:00:54.091    0:15:17.500   1:04:53.00
3      168    WILLIAMS, Gerald            BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:36.880    0:01:35.804   0:33:57.236    0:01:17.085    0:15:19.680   1:08:46.68

Division: Fat Tire Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      114    GUILHERME, Lucy             DIX HILLS NY                0:18:34.464    0:00:53.420   0:43:34.591    0:00:45.181    0:19:16.376   1:23:04.03

Division: FT-M 18-29

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      128    MUELLER, George             BAYSIDE NY                  0:15:25.913    0:00:51.657   0:47:29.616    0:00:47.385    0:15:29.726   1:20:04.29

Division: FT-M 30-39

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      159    DE SAGUN, Garry             JAMAICA NY                  0:15:46.612    0:01:43.924   0:34:23.736    0:01:10.332    0:16:55.371   1:09:59.97
2      170    YING, Donald                NEW YORK NY                 0:16:48.127    0:00:36.799   0:37:13.010    0:00:36.747    0:17:23.409   1:12:38.09
3      118    ESPINOZA, Salvador          LONG ISLAND CITY NY         0:17:19.758    0:00:58.193   0:41:32.059    0:00:51.628    0:18:06.510   1:18:48.14
4      64     MEYERS, Pete                BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:07.177    0:01:22.077   0:43:45.474    0:00:48.599    0:17:59.683   1:20:03.01
5      65     WILLIAMS, Steven            BROOKLYN NY                 0:16:04.138    0:01:27.080   0:47:19.129    0:01:41.091    0:18:12.395   1:24:43.83
6      141    BONIN, Todd                 NEW YORK NY                 0:21:31.348    0:01:14.668   0:43:38.075    0:00:50.174    0:22:04.068   1:29:18.33

Division: FT-M 40-49

Place  Bib    Name                        City                        Run 1          T2            Bike           T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      67     YAEGER, John                NORWALK CT                  0:15:49.995    0:00:32.739   0:36:22.126    0:00:36.230    0:17:24.327   1:10:45.41
2      182    LEVINE, David               NEW YORK NY                 0:15:02.066    0:01:40.754   0:36:29.258    0:01:31.662    0:16:41.824   1:11:25.56
3      152    RELOS, Ramon                KEW GARDEN HILLS NY         0:17:27.007    0:02:05.785   0:43:13.013    0:01:44.211    0:19:47.015   1:24:17.03