Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 2012 WHEEL AND HEEL TRI/DUATHLON - Wilcox Memorial Park - June 24, 2012

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com

Overall by Distance: Triathlon

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Division            Swim          T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      45     CADENHEAD, Bruce        DOBBS FERRY NY              1st Place Male      0:05:21.123   0:00:45.229    0:36:59.200    0:00:21.368    0:19:00.638    1:02:27.55
2      75     COSTLEY, Scott          RUSANER NY                  2nd Place Male      0:05:24.095   0:00:38.883    0:37:42.481    0:00:31.534    0:19:46.737    1:04:03.73
3      56     BINNIE, Andrew          RHINEBECK NY                3rd Place Male      0:06:04.227   0:00:43.341    0:38:35.338    0:00:30.876    0:19:53.807    1:05:47.58
4      32     SENDEK, Joel            BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY         TriM45-49           0:06:17.365   0:00:46.741    0:40:25.619    0:00:23.157    0:20:31.341    1:08:24.22
5      72     ROPES, Charles          WAPPINGERS FALLS NY         TriM45-49           0:06:54.603   0:01:44.192    0:38:57.027    0:00:44.285    0:20:23.661    1:08:43.76
6      63     HAMBLETON, David        STANFORDVILLE NY            TriM35-39           0:06:25.657   0:01:01.326    0:41:53.280    0:00:26.695    0:19:07.732    1:08:54.69
7      51     TOTH, Kierann           RHINEBECK NY                1st Place Female    0:06:07.071   0:00:36.406    0:45:30.856    0:00:35.257    0:19:34.434    1:12:24.02
8      61     OXENHOLM, Peter         CLINTON CORNERS NY          TriM45-49           0:06:54.951   0:00:56.407    0:43:42.223    0:00:37.425    0:22:19.966    1:14:30.97
9      26     HAUN, Matthew           HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY         TriM35-39           0:07:53.539   0:00:46.266    0:44:43.758    0:00:27.969    0:21:27.928    1:15:19.46
10     48     PICARD IV, Joseph       RED HOOK NY                 TriM18-24           0:07:26.875   0:00:45.516    0:46:11.945    0:00:27.945    0:22:20.571    1:17:12.85
11     47     DOROSZ, Gabriel         BROOKLYN NY                 TriM35-39           0:07:32.249   0:01:35.117    0:45:08.031    0:00:59.712    0:23:53.524    1:19:08.63
12     60     WAUGH, Raymond          WILTON CT                   TriM50-54           0:08:39.917   0:01:19.022    0:44:41.692    0:01:07.318    0:23:34.511    1:19:22.46
13     66     LEWIS, Gary             POUGHKEEPSIE NY             TriM50-54           0:07:51.081   0:01:19.899    0:44:16.139    0:01:27.932    0:24:51.047    1:19:46.09
14     57     SCHERTZ, Ari            CEDARHURST NY               TriM45-49           0:09:25.685   0:01:24.676    0:45:39.352    0:01:07.713    0:24:46.796    1:22:24.22
15     68     BLUE, Charles           STANFORDVILLE NY            TriM40-44           0:07:54.295   0:01:52.983    0:46:18.982    0:00:56.872    0:26:30.429    1:23:33.56
16     49     SCHERTZ, Michael        LAWRENCE NY                 TriM25-29           0:08:41.797   0:01:31.814    0:48:04.277    0:00:39.348    0:24:56.216    1:23:53.45
17     17     FRENZEL, Karena         PINE PLAINS NY              2nd Place Female    0:08:41.124   0:01:33.979    0:47:28.268    0:00:50.782    0:25:34.299    1:24:08.45
18     67     CASSIA-DECKER, Lori     PLEASANT VALLEY NY          3rd Place Female    0:09:21.176   0:01:10.379    0:44:31.332    0:00:35.132    0:28:56.379    1:24:34.39
19     70     CATALANO, Tc            PATTERSON NY                TriF45-49           0:08:58.087   0:00:31.228    0:49:40.916    0:00:29.965    0:25:15.704    1:24:55.90
20     24     BENARDETE, Steven       AMENIA NY                   TriM55-59           0:09:55.595   0:02:07.646    0:45:33.227    0:00:41.122    0:26:38.722    1:24:56.31
21     11     LONG, Sarah             PLEASANT VALLEY NY          TriF30-34           0:08:13.672   0:02:05.941    0:49:53.159    0:00:56.499    0:24:52.811    1:26:02.08
22     79     WRIGHT, Edward          GREEN BROOK NJ              TriM65-69           0:09:42.970   0:01:17.539    0:48:49.567    0:01:07.914    0:25:49.429    1:26:47.41
23     42     JAGLOM, Wendy           WASHINGTON DC               TriF25-29           0:06:41.715   0:01:30.800    0:50:17.947    0:01:22.721    0:27:00.922    1:26:54.10
24     74     KNACKMUKS, Gary         WYCKOFF NJ                  TriM60-64           0:08:06.375   0:03:08.366    0:49:36.703    0:01:50.738    0:27:25.163    1:30:07.34
25     28     EISENBERG, Richard      NEW PALTZ NY                TriM50-54           0:07:43.336   0:02:39.351    0:50:18.841    0:01:45.641    0:28:22.001    1:30:49.17
26     27     RICHARDSON, Reed        RIDGEWOOD NJ                TriM40-44           0:09:16.042   0:01:46.956    0:54:42.658    0:00:21.961    0:24:44.395    1:30:52.01
27     1      BRAND, Jacques          SCARSDALE NY                TriM50-54           0:07:09.107   0:01:33.054    0:51:23.777    0:01:47.325    0:29:14.964    1:31:08.22
28     71     DEVEAU, Joe             STANFORDVILLE NY            TriM55-59           0:09:02.089   0:02:23.191    0:54:37.430    0:00:30.083    0:26:02.260    1:32:35.05
29     40     SCADUTO, James          NEW PALTZ NY                TriM40-44           0:07:17.129   0:02:25.071    0:50:39.170    0:01:57.978    0:30:49.812    1:33:09.16
30     19     BRAFFETT, Miles         NEW YORK NY                 TriM50-54           0:06:51.917   0:01:53.537    0:51:30.896    0:01:20.790    0:31:58.973    1:33:36.11
31     36     BOYD, Daniel            RED HOOK NY                 TriM30-34           0:05:58.644   0:01:57.546    0:54:18.993    0:01:26.160    0:31:18.735    1:35:00.07
32     35     GONZALES, Jim           MONROE NY                   TriM40-44           0:08:39.175   0:00:46.128    0:55:04.779    0:00:48.049    0:31:22.617    1:36:40.74
33     65     LEWIS, Margaret         POUGHKEEPSIE NY             TriF45-49           0:09:33.124   0:03:25.276    0:52:16.110    0:02:20.115    0:31:14.546    1:38:49.17
34     31     MORGAN, Noah            NEW YORK NY                 TriM45-49           0:10:55.460   0:01:59.294    0:56:19.475    0:00:55.525    0:28:49.169    1:38:58.92
35     3      KADDATZ, Jackie         CARMEL NY                   TriF55-59           0:08:38.459   0:02:31.280    0:56:32.899    0:01:21.382    0:30:07.291    1:39:11.31
36     41     LILLY, Helen            CORNWALL NY                 TriF30-34           0:09:34.624   0:01:52.280    1:02:50.308    0:00:30.237    0:26:40.514    1:41:27.96
37     22     HELM, Barbara           POUGHKEEPSIE NY             TriF60-64           0:09:34.909   0:04:22.151    0:56:51.252    0:00:45.320    0:31:17.945    1:42:51.57
38     16     LIBIN, Madeline         HYDE PARK NY                TriF18-24           0:07:28.005   0:01:02.853    1:08:54.688    0:00:31.534    0:27:42.453    1:45:39.53
39     52     LEACH, Jennifer         CLINTON CORNERS NY          TriF18-24           0:07:15.697   0:01:22.985    1:07:16.660    0:00:51.824    0:32:54.653    1:49:41.81
40     53     SHAY, Lisa              CLINTON CORNERS NY          TriF40-44           0:11:41.127   0:03:44.919    1:01:50.887    0:00:38.340    0:32:25.478    1:50:20.75
41     43     FERRIO, Mary Pat        ELIZAVILLE NY               TriF45-49           0:09:58.691   0:02:54.425    1:11:15.236    0:00:44.555    0:27:07.972    1:52:00.87
42     25     BRINGMAN, Ronald        POUGHKEEPSIE NY             TriM50-54           0:10:44.991   0:03:09.467    1:11:23.894    0:01:45.187    0:45:23.134    2:12:26.67
43     9      JONAS, Steven           EAST SETAUKET NY            TriM70 & Over       0:15:10.406   0:05:25.957    1:19:31.892    0:03:58.948    0:54:53.702    2:39:00.90


Division: Tri Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      45     CADENHEAD, Bruce        DOBBS FERRY NY              0:05:21.123    0:00:45.229    0:36:59.200    0:00:21.368    0:19:00.638    1:02:27.55
2      75     COSTLEY, Scott          RUSANER NY                  0:05:24.095    0:00:38.883    0:37:42.481    0:00:31.534    0:19:46.737    1:04:03.73
3      56     BINNIE, Andrew          RHINEBECK NY                0:06:04.227    0:00:43.341    0:38:35.338    0:00:30.876    0:19:53.807    1:05:47.58

Division: Tri Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      51     TOTH, Kierann           RHINEBECK NY                0:06:07.071    0:00:36.406    0:45:30.856    0:00:35.257    0:19:34.434    1:12:24.02
2      17     FRENZEL, Karena         PINE PLAINS NY              0:08:41.124    0:01:33.979    0:47:28.268    0:00:50.782    0:25:34.299    1:24:08.45
3      67     CASSIA-DECKER, Lori     PLEASANT VALLEY NY          0:09:21.176    0:01:10.379    0:44:31.332    0:00:35.132    0:28:56.379    1:24:34.39

Division: TriM18-24

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      48     PICARD IV, Joseph       RED HOOK NY                 0:07:26.875    0:00:45.516    0:46:11.945    0:00:27.945    0:22:20.571    1:17:12.85

Division: TriM25-29

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      49     SCHERTZ, Michael        LAWRENCE NY                 0:08:41.797    0:01:31.814    0:48:04.277    0:00:39.348    0:24:56.216    1:23:53.45

Division: TriM30-34

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      36     BOYD, Daniel            RED HOOK NY                 0:05:58.644    0:01:57.546    0:54:18.993    0:01:26.160    0:31:18.735    1:35:00.07

Division: TriM35-39

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      63     HAMBLETON, David        STANFORDVILLE NY            0:06:25.657    0:01:01.326    0:41:53.280    0:00:26.695    0:19:07.732    1:08:54.69
2      26     HAUN, Matthew           HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY         0:07:53.539    0:00:46.266    0:44:43.758    0:00:27.969    0:21:27.928    1:15:19.46
3      47     DOROSZ, Gabriel         BROOKLYN NY                 0:07:32.249    0:01:35.117    0:45:08.031    0:00:59.712    0:23:53.524    1:19:08.63

Division: TriM40-44

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      68     BLUE, Charles           STANFORDVILLE NY            0:07:54.295    0:01:52.983    0:46:18.982    0:00:56.872    0:26:30.429    1:23:33.56
2      27     RICHARDSON, Reed        RIDGEWOOD NJ                0:09:16.042    0:01:46.956    0:54:42.658    0:00:21.961    0:24:44.395    1:30:52.01
3      40     SCADUTO, James          NEW PALTZ NY                0:07:17.129    0:02:25.071    0:50:39.170    0:01:57.978    0:30:49.812    1:33:09.16
4      35     GONZALES, Jim           MONROE NY                   0:08:39.175    0:00:46.128    0:55:04.779    0:00:48.049    0:31:22.617    1:36:40.74

Division: TriM45-49

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      32     SENDEK, Joel            BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY         0:06:17.365    0:00:46.741    0:40:25.619    0:00:23.157    0:20:31.341    1:08:24.22
2      72     ROPES, Charles          WAPPINGERS FALLS NY         0:06:54.603    0:01:44.192    0:38:57.027    0:00:44.285    0:20:23.661    1:08:43.76
3      61     OXENHOLM, Peter         CLINTON CORNERS NY          0:06:54.951    0:00:56.407    0:43:42.223    0:00:37.425    0:22:19.966    1:14:30.97
4      57     SCHERTZ, Ari            CEDARHURST NY               0:09:25.685    0:01:24.676    0:45:39.352    0:01:07.713    0:24:46.796    1:22:24.22
5      31     MORGAN, Noah            NEW YORK NY                 0:10:55.460    0:01:59.294    0:56:19.475    0:00:55.525    0:28:49.169    1:38:58.92

Division: TriM50-54

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      60     WAUGH, Raymond          WILTON CT                   0:08:39.917    0:01:19.022    0:44:41.692    0:01:07.318    0:23:34.511    1:19:22.46
2      66     LEWIS, Gary             POUGHKEEPSIE NY             0:07:51.081    0:01:19.899    0:44:16.139    0:01:27.932    0:24:51.047    1:19:46.09
3      28     EISENBERG, Richard      NEW PALTZ NY                0:07:43.336    0:02:39.351    0:50:18.841    0:01:45.641    0:28:22.001    1:30:49.17
4      1      BRAND, Jacques          SCARSDALE NY                0:07:09.107    0:01:33.054    0:51:23.777    0:01:47.325    0:29:14.964    1:31:08.22
5      19     BRAFFETT, Miles         NEW YORK NY                 0:06:51.917    0:01:53.537    0:51:30.896    0:01:20.790    0:31:58.973    1:33:36.11
6      25     BRINGMAN, Ronald        POUGHKEEPSIE NY             0:10:44.991    0:03:09.467    1:11:23.894    0:01:45.187    0:45:23.134    2:12:26.67

Division: TriM55-59

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      24     BENARDETE, Steven       AMENIA NY                   0:09:55.595    0:02:07.646    0:45:33.227    0:00:41.122    0:26:38.722    1:24:56.31
2      71     DEVEAU, Joe             STANFORDVILLE NY            0:09:02.089    0:02:23.191    0:54:37.430    0:00:30.083    0:26:02.260    1:32:35.05

Division: TriM60-64

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      74     KNACKMUKS, Gary         WYCKOFF NJ                  0:08:06.375    0:03:08.366    0:49:36.703    0:01:50.738    0:27:25.163    1:30:07.34

Division: TriM65-69

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      79     WRIGHT, Edward          GREEN BROOK NJ              0:09:42.970    0:01:17.539    0:48:49.567    0:01:07.914    0:25:49.429    1:26:47.41

Division: TriM70 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      9      JONAS, Steven           EAST SETAUKET NY            0:15:10.406    0:05:25.957    1:19:31.892    0:03:58.948    0:54:53.702    2:39:00.90

Division: TriF18-24

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      16     LIBIN, Madeline         HYDE PARK NY                0:07:28.005    0:01:02.853    1:08:54.688    0:00:31.534    0:27:42.453    1:45:39.53
2      52     LEACH, Jennifer         CLINTON CORNERS NY          0:07:15.697    0:01:22.985    1:07:16.660    0:00:51.824    0:32:54.653    1:49:41.81

Division: TriF25-29

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      42     JAGLOM, Wendy           WASHINGTON DC               0:06:41.715    0:01:30.800    0:50:17.947    0:01:22.721    0:27:00.922    1:26:54.10

Division: TriF30-34

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      11     LONG, Sarah             PLEASANT VALLEY NY          0:08:13.672    0:02:05.941    0:49:53.159    0:00:56.499    0:24:52.811    1:26:02.08
2      41     LILLY, Helen            CORNWALL NY                 0:09:34.624    0:01:52.280    1:02:50.308    0:00:30.237    0:26:40.514    1:41:27.96

Division: TriF40-44

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      53     SHAY, Lisa              CLINTON CORNERS NY          0:11:41.127    0:03:44.919    1:01:50.887    0:00:38.340    0:32:25.478    1:50:20.75

Division: TriF45-49

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      70     CATALANO, Tc            PATTERSON NY                0:08:58.087    0:00:31.228    0:49:40.916    0:00:29.965    0:25:15.704    1:24:55.90
2      65     LEWIS, Margaret         POUGHKEEPSIE NY             0:09:33.124    0:03:25.276    0:52:16.110    0:02:20.115    0:31:14.546    1:38:49.17
3      43     FERRIO, Mary Pat        ELIZAVILLE NY               0:09:58.691    0:02:54.425    1:11:15.236    0:00:44.555    0:27:07.972    1:52:00.87

Division: TriF55-59

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      3      KADDATZ, Jackie         CARMEL NY                   0:08:38.459    0:02:31.280    0:56:32.899    0:01:21.382    0:30:07.291    1:39:11.31

Division: TriF60-64

Place  Bib    Name                    City                        Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      22     HELM, Barbara           POUGHKEEPSIE NY             0:09:34.909    0:04:22.151    0:56:51.252    0:00:45.320    0:31:17.945    1:42:51.57


Overall by Distance: Duathlon

Place  Bib    Name                    City                   Division             Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      69     ROCKTASCHEL, Kevin      LANSDOWNE PA           1st Place Male       0:07:18.255    0:00:17.558    0:38:43.243    0:00:15.197    0:20:48.068    1:07:22.32
2      46     MAYER, Jeffrey          WHITE PLAINS NY        2nd Place Male       0:07:47.199    0:00:17.234    0:41:23.589    0:00:17.457    0:20:39.869    1:10:25.34
3      77     LAZZARA, Jonathan       RENSSELAER NY          3rd Place Male       0:07:37.050    0:00:54.446    0:42:15.815    0:00:41.052    0:21:53.660    1:13:22.02
4      4      WALKER, David           PINE PLAINS NY         Du-M 40-49           0:08:12.516    0:00:50.239    0:41:34.023    0:00:37.099    0:24:08.098    1:15:21.97
5      6      GAVIN, Don              KINGS PARK NY          Du-M 60 & Over       0:08:42.375    0:00:42.165    0:41:50.682    0:00:50.607    0:23:38.059    1:15:43.88
6      78     RESTREPO, Alejandro     STAMFORD CT            Du-M 30-39           0:08:40.248    0:00:54.228    0:41:37.137    0:01:04.836    0:25:18.388    1:17:34.83
7      50     SPAETH, Donald          MILLBROOK NY           Du-M 40-49           0:08:03.332    0:01:01.175    0:44:50.150    0:01:03.238    0:23:11.411    1:18:09.30
8      76     WEBER, Shylah           RENSSELAER NY          1st Place Female     0:07:41.786    0:00:35.943    0:49:58.445    0:00:30.524    0:25:05.918    1:23:52.61
9      33     NARANJO, Alfonso        BEACON NY              Du-M 50-59           0:09:55.242    0:02:16.284    0:48:33.070    0:01:48.912    0:26:54.324    1:29:27.83
10     73     KRAKOWER, Martin        WOODSTOCK NY           Du-M 60 & Over       0:10:27.137    0:00:52.585    0:48:48.286    0:00:52.756    0:29:33.342    1:30:34.10
11     38     GEUSS, Molly            RHINEBECK NY           2nd Place Female     0:09:57.670    0:00:56.047    0:52:45.591    0:00:51.927    0:26:45.512    1:31:16.74
12     62     CHURCHILL, Ryan         BEACON NY              Du-M 18-29           0:07:45.944    0:00:49.067    0:57:55.445    0:00:37.485    0:24:13.954    1:31:21.89
13     54     SETARO, Peter           POUGHKEEPSIE NY        Du-M 50-59           0:10:33.180    0:00:34.783    0:58:12.720    0:00:47.687    0:28:14.832    1:38:23.20
14     44     DUEMO, Jamie            NEW MILFORD NJ         3rd Place Female     0:10:44.364    0:00:28.661    1:01:42.933    0:00:23.335    0:31:36.796    1:44:56.08
15     7      GAVIN, Ellie            KINGS PARK NY          Du-F 60 & Over       0:12:15.594    0:00:46.907    1:02:23.386    0:01:06.710    0:31:37.054    1:48:09.65
16     34     CHURCHILL, Robert       BEACON NY              Du-M 40-49           0:11:26.490    0:00:57.555    1:04:54.137    0:00:53.034    0:35:15.065    1:53:26.28
0      13     KLOTZ, William          BEDFORD HILLS NY       Du-M 40-49                                                                                      DNF


Division: Du Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      69     ROCKTASCHEL, Kevin       LANSDOWNE PA           0:07:18.255    0:00:17.558    0:38:43.243    0:00:15.197    0:20:48.068    1:07:22.32
2      46     MAYER, Jeffrey           WHITE PLAINS NY        0:07:47.199    0:00:17.234    0:41:23.589    0:00:17.457    0:20:39.869    1:10:25.34
3      77     LAZZARA, Jonathan        RENSSELAER NY          0:07:37.050    0:00:54.446    0:42:15.815    0:00:41.052    0:21:53.660    1:13:22.02

Division: Du Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      76     WEBER, Shylah            RENSSELAER NY          0:07:41.786    0:00:35.943    0:49:58.445    0:00:30.524    0:25:05.918    1:23:52.61
2      38     GEUSS, Molly             RHINEBECK NY           0:09:57.670    0:00:56.047    0:52:45.591    0:00:51.927    0:26:45.512    1:31:16.74
3      44     DUEMO, Jamie             NEW MILFORD NJ         0:10:44.364    0:00:28.661    1:01:42.933    0:00:23.335    0:31:36.796    1:44:56.08

Division: Du-M 18-29

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      62     CHURCHILL, Ryan          BEACON NY              0:07:45.944    0:00:49.067    0:57:55.445    0:00:37.485    0:24:13.954    1:31:21.89

Division: Du-M 30-39

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      78     RESTREPO, Alejandro      STAMFORD CT            0:08:40.248    0:00:54.228    0:41:37.137    0:01:04.836    0:25:18.388    1:17:34.83

Division: Du-M 40-49

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      4      WALKER, David            PINE PLAINS NY         0:08:12.516    0:00:50.239    0:41:34.023    0:00:37.099    0:24:08.098    1:15:21.97
2      50     SPAETH, Donald           MILLBROOK NY           0:08:03.332    0:01:01.175    0:44:50.150    0:01:03.238    0:23:11.411    1:18:09.30
3      34     CHURCHILL, Robert        BEACON NY              0:11:26.490    0:00:57.555    1:04:54.137    0:00:53.034    0:35:15.065    1:53:26.28

Division: Du-M 50-59

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      33     NARANJO, Alfonso         BEACON NY              0:09:55.242    0:02:16.284    0:48:33.070    0:01:48.912    0:26:54.324    1:29:27.83
2      54     SETARO, Peter            POUGHKEEPSIE NY        0:10:33.180    0:00:34.783    0:58:12.720    0:00:47.687    0:28:14.832    1:38:23.20

Division: Du-M 60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      6      GAVIN, Don               KINGS PARK NY          0:08:42.375    0:00:42.165    0:41:50.682    0:00:50.607    0:23:38.059    1:15:43.88
2      73     KRAKOWER, Martin         WOODSTOCK NY           0:10:27.137    0:00:52.585    0:48:48.286    0:00:52.756    0:29:33.342    1:30:34.10

Division: Du-F 60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                     City                   Run 1          T2             Bike           T2             Run 2          Total Time
1      7      GAVIN, Ellie             KINGS PARK NY          0:12:15.594    0:00:46.907    1:02:23.386    0:01:06.710    0:31:37.054    1:48:09.65