Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 25th Annual CENTRAL PARK TRIATHLON - August 5, 2012

Find us on FaceBook at FaceBook.com/NYTRI

For personal photos of the event contact www.sport-memories.com                         

For questions about results only please email: info@triandduit.com


Overall by Distance: Triathlon

Place  Bib    Name                               City                          Division             Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      15     HARTRICK, Glenn                    JERSEY CITY NJ                1st Place Male       0:06:20.085    0:30:17.205    0:00:22.146    0:19:04.139    0:56:03.57
2      20     LONSDALE, Duncan                   NEW YORK NY                   2nd Place Male       0:07:02.528    0:32:06.919    0:00:39.044    0:20:35.028    1:00:23.51
3      39     BOWN, Ross                         ARMONK NY                     3rd Place Male       0:07:53.245    0:31:23.230    0:00:38.428    0:21:05.136    1:01:00.03
4      1      GALLARDO, Fabian                   NYC NY                        Tri-M30-34           0:05:59.614    0:33:47.573    0:00:17.936    0:21:22.514    1:01:27.63
5      21     KOEHLER, Lucas                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M25-29           0:07:04.713    0:33:56.525    0:00:28.872    0:21:57.700    1:03:27.81
6      56     SUTER, Krister                     QUEENS NY                     Tri-M30-34           0:08:02.773    0:34:56.985    0:00:34.845    0:20:42.041    1:04:16.64
7      7      BABIN, John                        ASTORIA NY                    Tri-M45-49           0:07:56.538    0:35:46.835    0:00:35.249    0:20:06.674    1:04:25.29
8      18     SOLARZ, Chris                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:07:33.952    0:36:57.899    0:00:48.251    0:19:20.764    1:04:40.86
9      58     FRANCO, Manuel                     ASTORIA NY                    Tri-M40-44           0:06:52.596    0:33:02.764    0:00:40.628    0:24:10.688    1:04:46.67
10     129    HAYDEN, Parker                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:08:28.903    0:34:41.468    0:00:45.302    0:21:25.895    1:05:21.56
11     96     REIG, Dalmau                       BOSTON MA                     Tri-M18-24           0:08:35.513    0:36:07.918    0:00:49.195    0:20:27.033    1:05:59.65
12     6      BODEN, Eric                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:06:58.960    0:34:25.263    0:00:40.434    0:24:03.387    1:06:08.04
13     86     MENDELSOHN, David                  BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:08:39.335    0:36:00.717    0:00:46.405    0:21:12.890    1:06:39.34
14     80     BROAD, David                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M55-59           0:09:09.094    0:34:47.023    0:00:38.921    0:22:20.641    1:06:55.67
15     28     ABOUELNAGA, Karim                  ASTONIA NY                    Tri-M18-24           0:08:34.916    0:35:42.813    0:00:18.817    0:23:06.802    1:07:43.34
16     61     ALCAMO, Michael                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M45-49           0:09:26.425    0:34:30.991    0:00:36.863    0:23:14.193    1:07:48.47
17     111    BILLIG, Darin                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:09:09.608    0:35:42.248    0:00:42.384    0:22:26.720    1:08:00.96
18     49     AKINMUSURU, Tosin                  BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:08:35.366    0:35:32.466    0:00:34.944    0:23:38.860    1:08:21.63
19     149    NAGAO, Mario Jinn                  NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:09:08.256    0:36:07.044    0:00:58.388    0:22:45.544    1:08:59.23
20     36     PURCELL, Kevin                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:07:40.058    0:37:06.382    0:00:40.797    0:23:39.352    1:09:06.58
21     14     YOU, Travis                        BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M25-29           0:09:31.340    0:35:13.236    0:00:46.898    0:23:44.690    1:09:16.16
22     93     HONG, Wilson                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:08:57.060    0:36:20.324    0:01:00.958    0:23:25.252    1:09:43.59
23     25     FYODOROVA, Anna                    BROOKLYN NY                   1st Place Female     0:09:23.104    0:36:58.121    0:00:37.126    0:22:59.836    1:09:58.18
24     11     KAO, Fred                          NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:06:42.599    0:37:24.374    0:00:28.574    0:26:08.735    1:10:44.28
25     10     GORDON, Gregg                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:08:12.859    0:36:11.958    0:00:17.302    0:26:20.024    1:11:02.14
26     62     SAEVITZON, Lance                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:11:17.351    0:37:36.067    0:00:59.922    0:21:16.333    1:11:09.67
27     69     MILLER, Richard                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M55-59           0:08:17.302    0:35:31.800    0:00:59.185    0:26:36.266    1:11:24.55
28     127    RIVERA, Giampolo                   ELMHURST NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:09:36.773    0:38:53.967    0:01:02.189    0:21:52.290    1:11:25.21
29     53     BEN ARI, Gil                       TENAFLY NJ                    Tri-M40-44           0:08:51.429    0:36:17.579    0:01:14.499    0:25:11.307    1:11:34.81
30     26     COOK, Julie                        NEW YORK NY                   2nd Place Female     0:08:33.182    0:36:59.800    0:00:26.457    0:25:37.141    1:11:36.58
31     34     HANSEN, Alec                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:07:56.435    0:36:19.645    0:01:09.435    0:27:09.106    1:12:34.62
32     5      BISHOP, Kevin                      BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:06:39.546    0:38:14.879    0:00:44.352    0:26:56.712    1:12:35.48
33     57     HANDFIELD, Jay                     IRVINGTON NY                  Tri-M40-44           0:08:29.546    0:35:55.198    0:01:08.263    0:27:41.338    1:13:14.34
34     45     WAUGH, Raymond                     WILTON CT                     Tri-M50-54           0:10:17.780    0:35:52.651    0:01:12.364    0:25:55.695    1:13:18.49
35     22     ROBERTS, Edwin                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:08:31.627    0:38:55.340    0:00:54.109    0:25:05.519    1:13:26.59
36     99     WINN, Simon                        OLD GREENWICH CT              Tri-M40-44           0:08:38.795    0:36:15.558    0:00:49.927    0:27:53.239    1:13:37.51
37     74     MCNICKLE, Nick                     JACKSON HEIGHTS NY            Tri-M55-59           0:10:35.451    0:37:41.675    0:01:46.736    0:23:36.372    1:13:40.23
38     214    OBERLIN, Keith                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:10:22.343    0:36:46.421    0:01:18.171    0:25:29.002    1:13:55.93
39     161    HARRISON, Frances                  NY NY                         3rd Place Female     0:10:14.532    0:36:29.298    0:01:24.816    0:25:51.158    1:13:59.80
40     102    ONEILL, Melissa                    STAMFORD CT                   Tri-F35-39           0:09:12.101    0:38:26.652    0:00:46.845    0:25:50.047    1:14:15.64
41     198    PERRY, Kevin                       SCRANTON PA                   Tri-M25-29           0:08:13.119    0:36:37.797    0:01:00.239    0:28:26.763    1:14:17.91
42     65     PATTERSON, Colleen                 NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:10:59.210    0:38:59.003    0:01:30.409    0:24:44.376    1:16:12.99
43     133    TEDESCO, Marco                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:10:23.390    0:39:57.401    0:00:51.351    0:25:05.698    1:16:17.84
44     179    MARSHALL, Adam                     WESTFIELD NJ                  Tri-M40-44           0:09:36.605    0:42:06.593    0:00:53.461    0:23:52.938    1:16:29.59
45     90     LAVID, Gal                         BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:09:08.768    0:41:59.880    0:00:34.883    0:24:54.120    1:16:37.65
46     30     DA CAL, Paulo Fernando             NITEROI OT                    Tri-M55-59           0:08:45.858    0:38:55.773    0:00:54.271    0:28:08.053    1:16:43.95
47     51     MOORE, Augustus                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M45-49           0:08:58.923    0:42:53.828    0:00:48.053    0:24:46.012    1:17:26.81
48     8      MEGAW, John                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M55-59           0:08:23.505    0:38:56.401    0:00:41.511    0:29:26.079    1:17:27.49
49     37     SHINKAR, Sergey                    LARCHMONT NY                  Tri-M40-44           0:11:12.927    0:41:14.332    0:00:35.909    0:24:36.191    1:17:39.35
50     48     JUNG, Scott                        VIENNA VA                     Tri-M30-34           0:09:18.602    0:37:39.685    0:00:37.470    0:30:42.027    1:18:17.78
51     66     WELLS, Jonathan                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M45-49           0:08:05.313    0:36:01.770    0:00:48.673    0:33:40.474    1:18:36.23
52     104    HOWARD, Carl                       BRONX NY                      Tri-M50-54           0:09:49.990    0:37:20.523    0:01:21.365    0:30:05.982    1:18:37.86
53     67     ELLIS, Len                         NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:08:40.113    0:39:31.956    0:01:17.854    0:29:16.076    1:18:45.99
54     205    LIN, Esson                         NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:09:22.802    0:39:16.467    0:00:56.504    0:29:10.494    1:18:46.26
55     218    FARRELL, Kaitlin                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:08:42.041    0:42:45.105    0:00:46.682    0:26:36.766    1:18:50.59
56     131    REIS, Deidre                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:09:28.314    0:38:39.967    0:00:54.054    0:29:52.919    1:18:55.25
57     292    DILELLA, Dan                       WAYNE PA                      Tri-M35-39           0:11:49.582    0:42:06.589    0:00:33.590    0:24:39.762    1:19:09.52
58     9      BELTON, Tim                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M60-64           0:13:56.577    0:39:52.352    0:00:50.622    0:25:27.053    1:20:06.60
59     13     WEBER, John                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M70 & Over       0:09:29.990    0:38:23.038    0:01:58.526    0:30:19.623    1:20:11.17
60     19     FOLWELL, Nathan                    BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:07:58.912    0:42:18.998    0:00:55.483    0:28:59.168    1:20:12.56
61     63     KELLY, Katherine                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:08:57.265    0:41:26.919    0:00:58.811    0:29:11.880    1:20:34.87
62     219    ROTH, Meredith                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F40-44           0:11:14.444    0:41:07.871    0:00:40.148    0:27:58.897    1:21:01.36
63     84     RICCA, Mario                       STATEN ISLAND NY              Tri-M50-54           0:10:20.515    0:41:47.209    0:00:42.156    0:28:12.115    1:21:01.99
64     217    ONEILL, Don                        STAMFORD CT                   Tri-M35-39           0:12:51.406    0:37:44.510    0:01:29.831    0:28:58.621    1:21:04.36
65     79     MIDDLETON, Christine               NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:10:45.603    0:41:43.607    0:01:01.702    0:27:47.339    1:21:18.25
66     237    PAMER, Barry                       BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:11:31.866    0:43:10.769    0:00:51.052    0:26:02.697    1:21:36.38
67     140    GREENSPAN, Margery                 NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F50-54           0:10:30.767    0:43:27.984    0:01:34.142    0:26:35.231    1:22:08.12
68     47     WALTON, David                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:10:18.531    0:44:08.994    0:00:35.520    0:27:26.029    1:22:29.07
69     108    RUBINO, David                      BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:11:14.768    0:43:32.551    0:01:07.172    0:26:50.961    1:22:45.45
70     94     LEVINE, Jacqui                     NY NY                         Tri-F40-44           0:10:22.856    0:43:05.780    0:01:01.977    0:28:18.998    1:22:49.61
71     112    ENG, Sandra                        BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:09:17.072    0:44:01.610    0:01:47.913    0:27:53.075    1:22:59.67
72     121    WOLF, Sasha                        BEDMINSTER NJ                 Tri-M35-39           0:08:29.910    0:46:51.057    0:01:15.385    0:26:29.837    1:23:06.18
73     135    LENZI, Teresa                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:08:51.904    0:46:43.740    0:00:43.623    0:27:00.937    1:23:20.20
74     172    FERA, Patrick                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:10:10.104    0:42:23.544    0:01:18.170    0:29:31.651    1:23:23.46
75     239    MAGED, Jack                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M60-64           0:13:42.038    0:41:10.230    0:01:35.489    0:27:06.784    1:23:34.54
76     223    ROSE, Margaret                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F55-59           0:12:08.637    0:42:29.316    0:01:00.338    0:28:14.986    1:23:53.27
77     142    GREENBERG, Stephen                 HEWLETT NY                    Tri-M65-69           0:09:41.675    0:39:38.270    0:02:03.699    0:32:31.398    1:23:55.04
78     187    STANBACK, Willard                  W. WINDSOR NJ                 Tri-M45-49           0:11:48.413    0:39:49.005    0:01:08.623    0:31:10.687    1:23:56.72
79     59     KERLECK, David                     NAPLES FL                     Tri-M50-54           0:10:03.717    0:44:03.196    0:01:13.150    0:28:40.664    1:24:00.72
80     226    EDWARDS, Lawrence                  BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M55-59           0:14:49.033    0:40:56.784    0:01:08.049    0:27:29.248    1:24:23.11
81     293    DILELLA, Jen                       WAYNE PA                      Tri-F40-44           0:14:28.914    0:45:09.242    0:00:49.046    0:23:57.941    1:24:25.14
82     118    WALTON, Jill                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:11:59.920    0:45:28.607    0:00:43.128    0:26:26.227    1:24:37.88
83     122    YEH, Benjamin                      JERSEY CITY NJ                Tri-M30-34           0:12:07.252    0:45:33.303    0:01:14.430    0:26:17.047    1:25:12.03
84     110    SCHWARTZ, Sandy                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F40-44           0:12:46.459    0:45:06.232    0:01:16.068    0:26:38.069    1:25:46.82
85     31     DOYLE, James                       WAYNE PA                      Tri-M40-44           0:10:28.868    0:46:13.062    0:00:34.549    0:28:31.058    1:25:47.53
86     236    SOO HOO, Lilian                    ASTORIA NY                    Tri-F40-44           0:11:40.818    0:43:57.064    0:01:46.224    0:29:00.624    1:26:24.73
87     279    LEE, Nancy                         LANSDALE PA                   Tri-F25-29           0:13:41.271    0:45:15.604    0:01:11.549    0:26:18.487    1:26:26.91
88     185    JESSNE, Sarah                      COS COB CT                    Tri-F35-39           0:11:31.396    0:44:28.815    0:02:02.928    0:28:37.576    1:26:40.71
89     52     SINGH, Lottie                      BRONX NY                      Tri-F45-49           0:10:04.336    0:44:57.237    0:00:41.669    0:31:10.484    1:26:53.72
90     12     CYGANOVICH, Kate                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:08:08.786    0:50:47.705    0:00:20.246    0:27:50.929    1:27:07.66
91     136    JOVE, Veronica                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F18-24           0:11:51.679    0:47:12.809    0:01:42.808    0:26:25.240    1:27:12.53
92     75     EDWARDS, Ryan                      BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:10:12.095    0:47:04.571    0:00:51.209    0:29:05.865    1:27:13.74
93     41     SALZBERG, Mark                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:09:07.983    0:46:45.737    0:02:48.321    0:28:55.444    1:27:37.48
94     143    LOCK, Camila                       BRONX NY                      Tri-F30-34           0:10:03.655    0:46:34.177    0:00:52.025    0:30:08.148    1:27:38.00
95     76     ANGIONE, Adam                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:11:16.082    0:41:20.022    0:01:16.182    0:33:47.287    1:27:39.57
96     182    OKABE, Carolyn                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:10:53.095    0:44:15.386    0:01:36.699    0:31:23.111    1:28:08.29
97     114    DANVERS, David                     WILTON CT                     Tri-M40-44           0:10:58.546    0:43:36.547    0:01:39.620    0:32:01.783    1:28:16.49
98     107    RIOS, Ricardo                      NUTLEY NJ                     Tri-M35-39           0:12:23.498    0:48:06.966    0:01:09.563    0:27:25.020    1:29:05.04
99     255    EUSEBIO, Paul                      HOBOKEN NJ                    Tri-M35-39           0:12:29.061    0:42:19.071    0:00:49.789    0:34:09.132    1:29:47.05
100    233    WALCOTT, Dennis                    NY NY                         Tri-M60-64           0:15:10.797    0:46:28.083    0:00:40.177    0:27:35.983    1:29:55.04
101    259    GLATSTEIN, David                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M45-49           0:15:20.097    0:44:08.904    0:00:35.181    0:29:56.642    1:30:00.82
102    207    SEVAK, Rick                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:14:11.292    0:43:49.920    0:01:04.825    0:30:56.775    1:30:02.81
103    230    REYES, Faith                       FRESH MEADOWS NY              Tri-F35-39           0:11:52.313    0:48:57.410    0:01:05.204    0:28:22.161    1:30:17.08
104    145    BIRNES, Carleen                    SEVERNA PARK MD               Tri-F35-39           0:12:10.880    0:47:31.041    0:02:42.199    0:27:59.049    1:30:23.16
105    98     LEE, Michael                       BRONX NY                      Tri-M45-49           0:09:39.264    0:41:26.291    0:02:04.402    0:37:15.850    1:30:25.80
106    132    KRAVITZ, Helang                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:11:44.917    0:47:16.934    0:00:51.884    0:30:34.461    1:30:28.19
107    167    WISE, Alexandria                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:09:30.411    0:46:11.709    0:00:56.352    0:33:58.854    1:30:37.32
108    27     COOK, Neil                         NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M65-69           0:08:56.270    0:42:51.342    0:01:07.398    0:37:59.201    1:30:54.21
109    156    JUNGJATURAPIT, Kuejai              WHITE PLAINS NY               Tri-F25-29           0:11:59.465    0:47:55.612    0:01:21.013    0:29:41.792    1:30:57.88
110    42     DEVLIN, Laura                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:09:56.304    0:47:37.844    0:01:11.223    0:32:14.451    1:30:59.82
111    101    BYRNE, Stephen                     BRONX NY                      Tri-M60-64           0:11:48.547    0:46:57.265    0:01:07.311    0:31:07.810    1:31:00.93
112    197    NOLAN, Margaret                    BRONX NY                      Tri-F50-54           0:13:23.240    0:48:20.930    0:01:18.964    0:28:02.509    1:31:05.64
113    85     YAEGER, John                       NORWALK CT                    Tri-M40-44           0:10:27.033    0:40:59.639    0:01:13.555    0:38:30.752    1:31:10.97
114    273    BERGES, Richard                    MONTROSE NY                   Tri-M60-64           0:13:36.990    0:42:39.663    0:00:46.968    0:34:10.404    1:31:14.02
115    77     YOCKEL, Allison                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:11:39.957    0:49:57.980    0:01:02.635    0:28:34.720    1:31:15.29
116    212    RIDENHOUR, Bethany                 NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F18-24           0:13:01.064    0:47:43.596    0:01:16.774    0:29:16.505    1:31:17.93
117    287    CHAN, Jeffree                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M25-29           0:16:59.459    0:44:33.285    0:01:31.151    0:28:22.230    1:31:26.12
118    73     JELINEK, Melissa                   BRIARCLIFF NY                 Tri-F40-44           0:10:26.269    0:45:26.611    0:01:48.323    0:33:47.893    1:31:29.09
119    70     GURFEIN, Joshua                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:09:10.038    0:45:29.189    0:01:12.587    0:35:43.203    1:31:35.01
120    3      LUBANSKY, Stasi                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F55-59           0:17:00.731    0:44:42.800    0:01:33.396    0:28:19.843    1:31:36.77
121    222    LAI, Wendy                         NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:14:41.659    0:46:14.559    0:01:01.518    0:29:44.720    1:31:42.45
122    105    WRIGHT, Kimi                       BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:11:36.421    0:46:24.339    0:01:32.603    0:32:12.271    1:31:45.63
123    195    LEVINE, Peter                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M65-69           0:12:27.568    0:46:54.561    0:00:22.362    0:32:47.867    1:32:32.35
124    148    PACKEL, John                       GLEN RIDGE NJ                 Tri-M40-44           0:14:59.801    0:44:27.026    0:02:11.412    0:31:04.094    1:32:42.33
125    268    PLESSIS-FRAISSARD, Maryvonne       MCLEAN VA                     Tri-F60 & Over       0:14:55.484    0:45:09.075    0:00:39.486    0:32:18.196    1:33:02.24
126    87     WILK, Amy                          NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:12:06.738    0:50:15.501    0:00:45.349    0:30:11.233    1:33:18.82
127    190    STEWART, Pauline                   ITHACA NY                     Tri-F18-24           0:08:55.146    0:51:40.725    0:00:53.710    0:32:59.176    1:34:28.75
128    2      BELDING, Mary                      CHATHAM NJ                    Tri-F50-54           0:13:35.632    0:49:12.855    0:01:32.629    0:30:49.746    1:35:10.86
129    244    SALKIN, David                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:11:21.284    0:46:18.648    0:01:17.647    0:36:15.967    1:35:13.54
130    83     MAINENTI, Karen                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:10:16.124    0:49:53.954    0:00:51.560    0:34:16.492    1:35:18.13
131    174    GECZI, Attila                      LYNDHURST NJ                  Tri-M40-44           0:13:55.808    0:43:51.963    0:02:16.400    0:35:25.511    1:35:29.68
132    116    TASOLIDES, John                    JERICHO NY                    Tri-M55-59           0:11:27.049    0:45:56.634    0:02:18.577    0:35:49.021    1:35:31.28
133    173    TARASCHUK, Jami                    DAMASCUS PA                   Tri-F25-29           0:08:54.467    0:43:07.725    0:02:24.235    0:41:41.647    1:36:08.07
134    248    TSIN, David                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M30-34           0:12:29.325    0:48:34.132    0:02:32.481    0:32:58.608    1:36:34.54
135    40     BUCZYNSKI, Debra                   CLARK NJ                      Tri-F45-49           0:11:01.674    0:49:46.370    0:00:32.894    0:35:19.587    1:36:40.52
136    238    METELKIN, Vlad                     STATEN ISLAND NY              Tri-M35-39           0:11:18.355    0:46:52.141    0:01:01.451    0:36:53.805    1:36:43.86
137    213    SCHILLING, Trish                   ARNOLD MD                     Tri-F35-39           0:12:32.518    0:50:07.323    0:02:25.418    0:31:41.542    1:36:46.80
138    150    BILLIG, Suzanne                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F40-44           0:11:40.900    0:49:30.361    0:01:04.809    0:34:38.929    1:36:54.99
139    169    CARLIN, Thomas                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M50-54           0:12:38.336    0:45:28.603    0:00:57.258    0:37:57.310    1:37:01.50
140    216    SANTANA-MOORE, Dawn                NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F45-49           0:14:25.901    0:53:22.966    0:00:16.295    0:29:01.650    1:37:06.81
141    203    HAHN, Thomas                       UNION NJ                      Tri-M55-59           0:13:25.435    0:46:52.773    0:02:08.637    0:35:22.318    1:37:49.16
142    199    GRIILO, John                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M55-59           0:14:18.415    0:46:05.838    0:01:17.334    0:36:13.974    1:37:55.56
143    194    SAEVITZON, Nina                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F45-49           0:13:29.740    0:47:55.664    0:00:43.865    0:36:00.116    1:38:09.38
144    147    FINK, Robyn                        NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:11:10.439    0:49:43.364    0:00:53.257    0:36:34.232    1:38:21.29
145    271    WEST, Michael                      NY NY                         Tri-M55-59           0:16:22.218    0:46:25.300    0:00:55.313    0:34:41.189    1:38:24.02
146    92     JOHNSON, Kristopher                NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M35-39           0:11:37.729    0:48:19.882    0:02:33.761    0:36:07.531    1:38:38.90
147    152    LEVY, Neal                         NY NY                         Tri-M60-64           0:12:02.730    0:45:29.937    0:01:23.696    0:39:50.724    1:38:47.08
148    33     FERDINAND, Melissa                 NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:10:45.099    0:52:28.069    0:00:58.329    0:35:21.585    1:39:33.08
149    177    SISON, Kia                         BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:13:53.275    0:48:36.139    0:02:08.719    0:35:34.815    1:40:12.94
150    204    HAHN, Monica                       UNION NJ                      Tri-F50-54           0:12:34.149    0:46:09.664    0:02:13.269    0:39:35.865    1:40:32.94
151    163    LOUIE, Melissa                     FORT LEE NJ                   Tri-F40-44           0:17:45.804    0:51:24.197    0:02:03.838    0:29:33.685    1:40:47.52
152    157    WELLS, Samuel                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M45-49           0:13:53.989    0:45:31.927    0:01:01.772    0:40:26.638    1:40:54.32
153    258    CLENANCE, Pamela                   HOBOKEN NJ                    Tri-F45-49           0:16:23.194    0:54:01.257    0:01:12.974    0:29:36.492    1:41:13.91
154    106    TINGEN, Timothy                    YONKERS NY                    Tri-M50-54           0:13:44.114    0:48:43.970    0:00:46.415    0:37:59.803    1:41:14.30
155    210    SCHNEIDER, Heather                 NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F40-44           0:13:33.208    0:51:16.769    0:00:59.401    0:35:27.365    1:41:16.74
156    224    TAROS, John                        BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-M70 & Over       0:15:07.721    0:49:50.539    0:00:45.682    0:35:47.345    1:41:31.28
157    298    CHAN, Winnie                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:16:24.777    0:54:04.289    0:00:59.095    0:31:13.237    1:42:41.39
158    249    PABON, Pedro                       BRONX NY                      Tri-M50-54           0:14:04.463    0:53:20.661    0:00:46.554    0:35:00.200    1:43:11.87
159    123    URBAN, Shana                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:12:12.456    0:50:53.471    0:01:00.937    0:39:11.392    1:43:18.25
160    297    QUIROS, Juan                       FORST HILLS NY                Tri-M40-44           0:15:45.432    0:48:34.911    0:01:20.468    0:37:38.874    1:43:19.68
161    158    RUBINO, Alecia                     BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:13:08.200    0:56:03.833    0:00:51.647    0:33:18.253    1:43:21.93
162    272    EGER, Richard                      RAHWAY NJ                     Tri-M35-39           0:13:11.646    0:55:00.499    0:00:51.201    0:35:10.292    1:44:13.63
163    294    SWEENEY, Judy                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F50-54           0:14:09.412    0:51:00.577    0:02:01.980    0:37:11.890    1:44:23.85
164    144    KARAS, Bethany                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:11:49.282    0:56:40.761    0:02:10.512    0:34:07.494    1:44:48.04
165    128    HUFNAL, Lauren                     NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:11:52.456    0:56:42.642    0:02:09.915    0:34:07.237    1:44:52.25
166    277    AKEROYD, Lisa                      NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:14:27.204    0:54:41.250    0:00:34.576    0:37:08.548    1:46:51.57
167    235    FAUROT, Kirsten                    GLEN RIDGE NJ                 Tri-F45-49           0:14:37.170    0:56:51.779    0:01:01.346    0:34:29.830    1:47:00.12
168    206    EDWARDS, Kia                       SPRINGFIELD GARDENS NY        Tri-F18-24           0:14:17.518    0:53:37.571    0:00:27.308    0:38:49.839    1:47:12.23
169    270    PURCELL, Maureen                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F25-29           0:11:40.007    0:53:39.681    0:01:08.464    0:41:20.382    1:47:48.53
170    138    SUGARMAN, Robert                   NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M70 & Over       0:12:03.492    0:49:41.811    0:02:29.857    0:44:43.672    1:48:58.83
171    120    PULGARIN, Claudia                  NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F40-44           0:19:53.002    0:55:49.491    0:02:36.383    0:30:45.209    1:49:04.08
172    119    MESA, Alvaro                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-M40-44           0:18:56.863    0:54:38.270    0:03:14.151    0:33:12.823    1:50:02.10
173    221    MANN, Tanya                        AMAWALK NY                    Tri-F35-39           0:13:12.707    0:55:44.301    0:01:21.048    0:40:08.239    1:50:26.29
174    29     BARTHOLD, Nancy                    DOUGLASTON NY                 Tri-F50-54           0:10:02.572    0:45:54.211    0:01:20.476    0:53:09.482    1:50:26.74
175    171    VINCENT II, Owen                   MOUNT VERNON NY               Tri-M50-54           0:13:14.029    1:01:52.097    0:02:27.073    0:33:28.282    1:51:01.48
176    139    SKOVRON, Ximena                    BROOKLYN NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:13:15.097    0:55:36.635    0:00:56.611    0:41:33.353    1:51:21.69
177    4      WEST, Delanie                      RAHWAY NJ                     Tri-F35-39           0:18:39.242    0:52:23.916    0:01:01.171    0:40:02.557    1:52:06.88
178    159    WITTMER, Kim                       NEWYORK NY                    Tri-F30-34           0:14:20.357    1:01:31.992    0:01:25.086    0:35:05.984    1:52:23.41
179    100    SHEINBAUM, Johanna                 COMMACK NY                    Tri-F40-44           0:16:46.748    0:48:08.066    0:02:59.883    0:44:42.090    1:52:36.78
180    240    STOMEL, Steve                      CHERRY HILL NJ                Tri-M55-59           0:14:50.110    0:58:05.302    0:02:00.292    0:37:43.492    1:52:39.19
181    200    GOLDWYN, Gabriella                 GREAT NECK NY                 Tri-F25-29           0:13:24.041    1:06:05.480    0:00:35.952    0:32:34.107    1:52:39.58
182    97     DAKS, Alexandra                    NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F18-24           0:10:45.765    1:04:32.506    0:01:14.808    0:36:17.270    1:52:50.34
183    44     SUMMERHAYS, Emily                  NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:10:41.768    0:51:37.379    0:01:12.855    0:49:38.456    1:53:10.45
184    232    MITCHELL, Kimberly                 QUEENS VILLAGE NY             Tri-F40-44           0:12:26.955    0:54:34.505    0:01:47.436    0:45:06.637    1:53:55.53
185    220    PELLETTIERE, Andrea                NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F35-39           0:15:32.437    0:59:22.764    0:01:46.639    0:37:44.848    1:54:26.68
186    231    MOZELIAK, Nicole                   BLOOMFIELD NJ                 Tri-F40-44           0:12:48.874    0:56:21.465    0:01:53.729    0:44:45.861    1:55:49.92
187    254    COHEN, Mark                        CHERRY HILL NJ                Tri-M50-54           0:13:59.224    0:58:41.871    0:02:02.156    0:43:33.816    1:58:17.06
188    263    CONTE, Elena                       NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F30-34           0:23:01.594    0:51:54.313    0:03:01.964    0:43:17.106    2:01:14.97
189    285    SHIM, Heesun                       BAYSIDE NY                    Tri-F30-34           0:15:50.843    1:08:42.311    0:01:16.635    0:36:50.887    2:02:40.67
190    278    LOUIE, Amanda                      FORT LEE NJ                   Tri-F40-44           0:18:10.298    1:09:58.012    0:01:55.777    0:33:05.007    2:03:09.09
191    288    COSTELLO, Guy                      SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI            Tri-M55-59           0:17:47.847    1:00:48.847    0:02:56.629    0:42:05.045    2:03:38.36
192    274    TSINGOPOULOS, Diana                NEW YORK NY                   Tri-F60 & Over       0:16:50.334    1:09:21.366    0:00:47.591    0:47:34.313    2:14:33.60
193    211    JONAS, Steven                      EAST SETAUKET NY              Tri-M70 & Over       0:18:41.545    0:59:54.597    0:03:11.040    0:55:59.880    2:17:47.06



Division: Tri Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      15     HARTRICK, Glenn                   JERSEY CITY NJ                 0:06:20.085    0:30:17.205    0:00:22.146    0:19:04.139    0:56:03.57
2      20     LONSDALE, Duncan                  NEW YORK NY                    0:07:02.528    0:32:06.919    0:00:39.044    0:20:35.028    1:00:23.51
3      39     BOWN, Ross                        ARMONK NY                      0:07:53.245    0:31:23.230    0:00:38.428    0:21:05.136    1:01:00.03

Division: Tri Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      25     FYODOROVA, Anna                   BROOKLYN NY                    0:09:23.104    0:36:58.121    0:00:37.126    0:22:59.836    1:09:58.18
2      26     COOK, Julie                       NEW YORK NY                    0:08:33.182    0:36:59.800    0:00:26.457    0:25:37.141    1:11:36.58
3      161    HARRISON, Frances                 NY NY                          0:10:14.532    0:36:29.298    0:01:24.816    0:25:51.158    1:13:59.80

Division: Tri-M18-24

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      96     REIG, Dalmau                      BOSTON MA                      0:08:35.513    0:36:07.918    0:00:49.195    0:20:27.033    1:05:59.65
2      28     ABOUELNAGA, Karim                 ASTONIA NY                     0:08:34.916    0:35:42.813    0:00:18.817    0:23:06.802    1:07:43.34

Division: Tri-M25-29

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      21     KOEHLER, Lucas                    NEW YORK NY                    0:07:04.713    0:33:56.525    0:00:28.872    0:21:57.700    1:03:27.81
2      14     YOU, Travis                       BROOKLYN NY                    0:09:31.340    0:35:13.236    0:00:46.898    0:23:44.690    1:09:16.16
3      198    PERRY, Kevin                      SCRANTON PA                    0:08:13.119    0:36:37.797    0:01:00.239    0:28:26.763    1:14:17.91
4      287    CHAN, Jeffree                     NEW YORK NY                    0:16:59.459    0:44:33.285    0:01:31.151    0:28:22.230    1:31:26.12

Division: Tri-M30-34

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      1      GALLARDO, Fabian                  NYC NY                         0:05:59.614    0:33:47.573    0:00:17.936    0:21:22.514    1:01:27.63
2      56     SUTER, Krister                    QUEENS NY                      0:08:02.773    0:34:56.985    0:00:34.845    0:20:42.041    1:04:16.64
3      18     SOLARZ, Chris                     NEW YORK NY                    0:07:33.952    0:36:57.899    0:00:48.251    0:19:20.764    1:04:40.86
4      129    HAYDEN, Parker                    NEW YORK NY                    0:08:28.903    0:34:41.468    0:00:45.302    0:21:25.895    1:05:21.56
5      6      BODEN, Eric                       NEW YORK NY                    0:06:58.960    0:34:25.263    0:00:40.434    0:24:03.387    1:06:08.04
6      49     AKINMUSURU, Tosin                 BROOKLYN NY                    0:08:35.366    0:35:32.466    0:00:34.944    0:23:38.860    1:08:21.63
7      149    NAGAO, Mario Jinn                 NEW YORK NY                    0:09:08.256    0:36:07.044    0:00:58.388    0:22:45.544    1:08:59.23
8      36     PURCELL, Kevin                    NEW YORK NY                    0:07:40.058    0:37:06.382    0:00:40.797    0:23:39.352    1:09:06.58
9      93     HONG, Wilson                      NEW YORK NY                    0:08:57.060    0:36:20.324    0:01:00.958    0:23:25.252    1:09:43.59
10     34     HANSEN, Alec                      NEW YORK NY                    0:07:56.435    0:36:19.645    0:01:09.435    0:27:09.106    1:12:34.62
11     48     JUNG, Scott                       VIENNA VA                      0:09:18.602    0:37:39.685    0:00:37.470    0:30:42.027    1:18:17.78
12     237    PAMER, Barry                      BROOKLYN NY                    0:11:31.866    0:43:10.769    0:00:51.052    0:26:02.697    1:21:36.38
13     47     WALTON, David                     NEW YORK NY                    0:10:18.531    0:44:08.994    0:00:35.520    0:27:26.029    1:22:29.07
14     122    YEH, Benjamin                     JERSEY CITY NJ                 0:12:07.252    0:45:33.303    0:01:14.430    0:26:17.047    1:25:12.03
15     75     EDWARDS, Ryan                     BROOKLYN NY                    0:10:12.095    0:47:04.571    0:00:51.209    0:29:05.865    1:27:13.74
16     76     ANGIONE, Adam                     NEW YORK NY                    0:11:16.082    0:41:20.022    0:01:16.182    0:33:47.287    1:27:39.57
17     248    TSIN, David                       NEW YORK NY                    0:12:29.325    0:48:34.132    0:02:32.481    0:32:58.608    1:36:34.54

Division: Tri-M35-39

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      86     MENDELSOHN, David                 BROOKLYN NY                    0:08:39.335    0:36:00.717    0:00:46.405    0:32:58.608    1:06:39.34
2      127    RIVERA, Giampolo                  ELMHURST NY                    0:09:36.773    0:38:53.967    0:01:02.189    0:32:58.608    1:11:25.21
3      5      BISHOP, Kevin                     BROOKLYN NY                    0:06:39.546    0:38:14.879    0:00:44.352    0:32:58.608    1:12:35.48
4      214    OBERLIN, Keith                    NEW YORK NY                    0:10:22.343    0:36:46.421    0:01:18.171    0:32:58.608    1:13:55.93
5      292    DILELLA, Dan                      WAYNE PA                       0:11:49.582    0:42:06.589    0:00:33.590    0:32:58.608    1:19:09.52
6      217    ONEILL, Don                       STAMFORD CT                    0:12:51.406    0:37:44.510    0:01:29.831    0:32:58.608    1:21:04.36
7      121    WOLF, Sasha                       BEDMINSTER NJ                  0:08:29.910    0:46:51.057    0:01:15.385    0:32:58.608    1:23:06.18
8      41     SALZBERG, Mark                    NEW YORK NY                    0:09:07.983    0:46:45.737    0:02:48.321    0:32:58.608    1:27:37.48
9      107    RIOS, Ricardo                     NUTLEY NJ                      0:12:23.498    0:48:06.966    0:01:09.563    0:32:58.608    1:29:05.04
10     255    EUSEBIO, Paul                     HOBOKEN NJ                     0:12:29.061    0:42:19.071    0:00:49.789    0:32:58.608    1:29:47.05
11     207    SEVAK, Rick                       NEW YORK NY                    0:14:11.292    0:43:49.920    0:01:04.825    0:32:58.608    1:30:02.81
12     238    METELKIN, Vlad                    STATEN ISLAND NY               0:11:18.355    0:46:52.141    0:01:01.451    0:32:58.608    1:36:43.86
13     92     JOHNSON, Kristopher               NEW YORK NY                    0:11:37.729    0:48:19.882    0:02:33.761    0:32:58.608    1:38:38.90
14     272    EGER, Richard                     RAHWAY NJ                      0:13:11.646    0:55:00.499    0:00:51.201    0:32:58.608    1:44:13.63

Division: Tri-M40-44

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      58     FRANCO, Manuel                    ASTORIA NY                     0:06:52.596    0:33:02.764    0:00:40.628    0:24:10.688    1:04:46.67
2      111    BILLIG, Darin                     NEW YORK NY                    0:09:09.608    0:35:42.248    0:00:42.384    0:22:26.720    1:08:00.96
3      11     KAO, Fred                         NEW YORK NY                    0:06:42.599    0:37:24.374    0:00:28.574    0:26:08.735    1:10:44.28
4      10     GORDON, Gregg                     NEW YORK NY                    0:08:12.859    0:36:11.958    0:00:17.302    0:26:20.024    1:11:02.14
5      62     SAEVITZON, Lance                  NEW YORK NY                    0:11:17.351    0:37:36.067    0:00:59.922    0:21:16.333    1:11:09.67
6      53     BEN ARI, Gil                      TENAFLY NJ                     0:08:51.429    0:36:17.579    0:01:14.499    0:25:11.307    1:11:34.81
7      57     HANDFIELD, Jay                    IRVINGTON NY                   0:08:29.546    0:35:55.198    0:01:08.263    0:27:41.338    1:13:14.34
8      22     ROBERTS, Edwin                    NEW YORK NY                    0:08:31.627    0:38:55.340    0:00:54.109    0:25:05.519    1:13:26.59
9      99     WINN, Simon                       OLD GREENWICH CT               0:08:38.795    0:36:15.558    0:00:49.927    0:27:53.239    1:13:37.51
10     133    TEDESCO, Marco                    NEW YORK NY                    0:10:23.390    0:39:57.401    0:00:51.351    0:25:05.698    1:16:17.84
11     179    MARSHALL, Adam                    WESTFIELD NJ                   0:09:36.605    0:42:06.593    0:00:53.461    0:23:52.938    1:16:29.59
12     90     LAVID, Gal                        BROOKLYN NY                    0:09:08.768    0:41:59.880    0:00:34.883    0:24:54.120    1:16:37.65
13     37     SHINKAR, Sergey                   LARCHMONT NY                   0:11:12.927    0:41:14.332    0:00:35.909    0:24:36.191    1:17:39.35
14     67     ELLIS, Len                        NEW YORK NY                    0:08:40.113    0:39:31.956    0:01:17.854    0:29:16.076    1:18:45.99
15     205    LIN, Esson                        NEW YORK NY                    0:09:22.802    0:39:16.467    0:00:56.504    0:29:10.494    1:18:46.26
16     19     FOLWELL, Nathan                   BROOKLYN NY                    0:07:58.912    0:42:18.998    0:00:55.483    0:28:59.168    1:20:12.56
17     108    RUBINO, David                     BROOKLYN NY                    0:11:14.768    0:43:32.551    0:01:07.172    0:26:50.961    1:22:45.45
18     172    FERA, Patrick                     NEW YORK NY                    0:10:10.104    0:42:23.544    0:01:18.170    0:29:31.651    1:23:23.46
19     31     DOYLE, James                      WAYNE PA                       0:10:28.868    0:46:13.062    0:00:34.549    0:28:31.058    1:25:47.53
20     114    DANVERS, David                    WILTON CT                      0:10:58.546    0:43:36.547    0:01:39.620    0:32:01.783    1:28:16.49
21     85     YAEGER, John                      NORWALK CT                     0:10:27.033    0:40:59.639    0:01:13.555    0:38:30.752    1:31:10.97
22     70     GURFEIN, Joshua                   NEW YORK NY                    0:09:10.038    0:45:29.189    0:01:12.587    0:35:43.203    1:31:35.01
23     148    PACKEL, John                      GLEN RIDGE NJ                  0:14:59.801    0:44:27.026    0:02:11.412    0:31:04.094    1:32:42.33
24     244    SALKIN, David                     NEW YORK NY                    0:11:21.284    0:46:18.648    0:01:17.647    0:36:15.967    1:35:13.54
25     174    GECZI, Attila                     LYNDHURST NJ                   0:13:55.808    0:43:51.963    0:02:16.400    0:35:25.511    1:35:29.68
26     297    QUIROS, Juan                      FORST HILLS NY                 0:15:45.432    0:48:34.911    0:01:20.468    0:37:38.874    1:43:19.68
27     119    MESA, Alvaro                      NEW YORK NY                    0:18:56.863    0:54:38.270    0:03:14.151    0:33:12.823    1:50:02.10

Division: Tri-M45-49

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      7      BABIN, John                       ASTORIA NY                     0:07:56.538    0:35:46.835    0:00:35.249    0:32:58.608    1:04:25.29
2      61     ALCAMO, Michael                   NEW YORK NY                    0:09:26.425    0:34:30.991    0:00:36.863    0:32:58.608    1:07:48.47
3      51     MOORE, Augustus                   NEW YORK NY                    0:08:58.923    0:42:53.828    0:00:48.053    0:32:58.608    1:17:26.81
4      66     WELLS, Jonathan                   NEW YORK NY                    0:08:05.313    0:36:01.770    0:00:48.673    0:32:58.608    1:18:36.23
5      187    STANBACK, Willard                 W. WINDSOR NJ                  0:11:48.413    0:39:49.005    0:01:08.623    0:32:58.608    1:23:56.72
6      259    GLATSTEIN, David                  NEW YORK NY                    0:15:20.097    0:44:08.904    0:00:35.181    0:32:58.608    1:30:00.82
7      98     LEE, Michael                      BRONX NY                       0:09:39.264    0:41:26.291    0:02:04.402    0:32:58.608    1:30:25.80
8      157    WELLS, Samuel                     NEW YORK NY                    0:13:53.989    0:45:31.927    0:01:01.772    0:32:58.608    1:40:54.32

Division: Tri-M50-54

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      45     WAUGH, Raymond                    WILTON CT                      0:10:17.780    0:35:52.651    0:01:12.364    0:25:55.695    1:13:18.49
2      104    HOWARD, Carl                      BRONX NY                       0:09:49.990    0:37:20.523    0:01:21.365    0:30:05.982    1:18:37.86
3      84     RICCA, Mario                      STATEN ISLAND NY               0:10:20.515    0:41:47.209    0:00:42.156    0:28:12.115    1:21:01.99
4      59     KERLECK, David                    NAPLES FL                      0:10:03.717    0:44:03.196    0:01:13.150    0:28:40.664    1:24:00.72
5      169    CARLIN, Thomas                    NEW YORK NY                    0:12:38.336    0:45:28.603    0:00:57.258    0:37:57.310    1:37:01.50
6      106    TINGEN, Timothy                   YONKERS NY                     0:13:44.114    0:48:43.970    0:00:46.415    0:37:59.803    1:41:14.30
7      249    PABON, Pedro                      BRONX NY                       0:14:04.463    0:53:20.661    0:00:46.554    0:35:00.200    1:43:11.87
8      171    VINCENT II, Owen                  MOUNT VERNON NY                0:13:14.029    1:01:52.097    0:02:27.073    0:33:28.282    1:51:01.48
9      254    COHEN, Mark                       CHERRY HILL NJ                 0:13:59.224    0:58:41.871    0:02:02.156    0:43:33.816    1:58:17.06

Division: Tri-M55-59

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      80     BROAD, David                      NEW YORK NY                    0:09:09.094    0:34:47.023    0:00:38.921    0:22:20.641    1:06:55.67
2      69     MILLER, Richard                   NEW YORK NY                    0:08:17.302    0:35:31.800    0:00:59.185    0:26:36.266    1:11:24.55
3      74     MCNICKLE, Nick                    JACKSON HEIGHTS NY             0:10:35.451    0:37:41.675    0:01:46.736    0:23:36.372    1:13:40.23
4      30     DA CAL, Paulo Fernando            NITEROI OT                     0:08:45.858    0:38:55.773    0:00:54.271    0:28:08.053    1:16:43.95
5      8      MEGAW, John                       NEW YORK NY                    0:08:23.505    0:38:56.401    0:00:41.511    0:29:26.079    1:17:27.49
6      226    EDWARDS, Lawrence                 BROOKLYN NY                    0:14:49.033    0:40:56.784    0:01:08.049    0:27:29.248    1:24:23.11
7      116    TASOLIDES, John                   JERICHO NY                     0:11:27.049    0:45:56.634    0:02:18.577    0:35:49.021    1:35:31.28
8      203    HAHN, Thomas                      UNION NJ                       0:13:25.435    0:46:52.773    0:02:08.637    0:35:22.318    1:37:49.16
9      199    GRIILO, John                      NEW YORK NY                    0:14:18.415    0:46:05.838    0:01:17.334    0:36:13.974    1:37:55.56
10     271    WEST, Michael                     NY NY                          0:16:22.218    0:46:25.300    0:00:55.313    0:34:41.189    1:38:24.02
11     240    STOMEL, Steve                     CHERRY HILL NJ                 0:14:50.110    0:58:05.302    0:02:00.292    0:37:43.492    1:52:39.19
12     288    COSTELLO, Guy                     SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI             0:17:47.847    1:00:48.847    0:02:56.629    0:42:05.045    2:03:38.36

Division: Tri-M60-64

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      9      BELTON, Tim                       NEW YORK NY                    0:13:56.577    0:39:52.352    0:00:50.622    0:25:27.053    1:20:06.60
2      239    MAGED, Jack                       NEW YORK NY                    0:13:42.038    0:41:10.230    0:01:35.489    0:27:06.784    1:23:34.54
3      233    WALCOTT, Dennis                   NY NY                          0:15:10.797    0:46:28.083    0:00:40.177    0:27:35.983    1:29:55.04
4      101    BYRNE, Stephen                    BRONX NY                       0:11:48.547    0:46:57.265    0:01:07.311    0:31:07.810    1:31:00.93
5      273    BERGES, Richard                   MONTROSE NY                    0:13:36.990    0:42:39.663    0:00:46.968    0:34:10.404    1:31:14.02
6      152    LEVY, Neal                        NY NY                          0:12:02.730    0:45:29.937    0:01:23.696    0:39:50.724    1:38:47.08

Division: Tri-M65-69

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      142    GREENBERG, Stephen                HEWLETT NY                     0:09:41.675    0:39:38.270    0:02:03.699    0:32:31.398    1:23:55.04
2      27     COOK, Neil                        NEW YORK NY                    0:08:56.270    0:42:51.342    0:01:07.398    0:37:59.201    1:30:54.21
3      195    LEVINE, Peter                     NEW YORK NY                    0:12:27.568    0:46:54.561    0:00:22.362    0:32:47.867    1:32:32.35

Division: Tri-M70 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      13     WEBER, John                       NEW YORK NY                    0:09:29.990    0:38:23.038    0:01:58.526    0:30:19.623    1:20:11.17
2      224    TAROS, John                       BROOKLYN NY                    0:15:07.721    0:49:50.539    0:00:45.682    0:35:47.345    1:41:31.28
3      138    SUGARMAN, Robert                  NEW YORK NY                    0:12:03.492    0:49:41.811    0:02:29.857    0:44:43.672    1:48:58.83
4      211    JONAS, Steven                     EAST SETAUKET NY               0:18:41.545    0:59:54.597    0:03:11.040    0:55:59.880    2:17:47.06

Division: Tri-F18-24

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      136    JOVE, Veronica                    NEW YORK NY                    0:11:51.679    0:47:12.809    0:01:42.808    0:26:25.240    1:27:12.53
2      212    RIDENHOUR, Bethany                NEW YORK NY                    0:13:01.064    0:47:43.596    0:01:16.774    0:29:16.505    1:31:17.93
3      190    STEWART, Pauline                  ITHACA NY                      0:08:55.146    0:51:40.725    0:00:53.710    0:32:59.176    1:34:28.75
4      206    EDWARDS, Kia                      SPRINGFIELD GARDENS NY         0:14:17.518    0:53:37.571    0:00:27.308    0:38:49.839    1:47:12.23
5      97     DAKS, Alexandra                   NEW YORK NY                    0:10:45.765    1:04:32.506    0:01:14.808    0:36:17.270    1:52:50.34

Division: Tri-F25-29

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      218    FARRELL, Kaitlin                  NEW YORK NY                    0:08:42.041    0:42:45.105    0:00:46.682    0:26:36.766    1:18:50.59
2      79     MIDDLETON, Christine              NEW YORK NY                    0:10:45.603    0:41:43.607    0:01:01.702    0:27:47.339    1:21:18.25
3      279    LEE, Nancy                        LANSDALE PA                    0:13:41.271    0:45:15.604    0:01:11.549    0:26:18.487    1:26:26.91
4      12     CYGANOVICH, Kate                  NEW YORK NY                    0:08:08.786    0:50:47.705    0:00:20.246    0:27:50.929    1:27:07.66
5      167    WISE, Alexandria                  NEW YORK NY                    0:09:30.411    0:46:11.709    0:00:56.352    0:33:58.854    1:30:37.32
6      156    JUNGJATURAPIT, Kuejai             WHITE PLAINS NY                0:11:59.465    0:47:55.612    0:01:21.013    0:29:41.792    1:30:57.88
7      173    TARASCHUK, Jami                   DAMASCUS PA                    0:08:54.467    0:43:07.725    0:02:24.235    0:41:41.647    1:36:08.07
8      298    CHAN, Winnie                      NEW YORK NY                    0:16:24.777    0:54:04.289    0:00:59.095    0:31:13.237    1:42:41.39
9      123    URBAN, Shana                      NEW YORK NY                    0:12:12.456    0:50:53.471    0:01:00.937    0:39:11.392    1:43:18.25
10     270    PURCELL, Maureen                  NEW YORK NY                    0:11:40.007    0:53:39.681    0:01:08.464    0:41:20.382    1:47:48.53
11     200    GOLDWYN, Gabriella                GREAT NECK NY                  0:13:24.041    1:06:05.480    0:00:35.952    0:32:34.107    1:52:39.58

Division: Tri-F30-34

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      131    REIS, Deidre                      NEW YORK NY                    0:09:28.314    0:38:39.967    0:00:54.054    0:29:52.919    1:18:55.25
2      135    LENZI, Teresa                     NEW YORK NY                    0:08:51.904    0:46:43.740    0:00:43.623    0:27:00.937    1:23:20.20
3      118    WALTON, Jill                      NEW YORK NY                    0:11:59.920    0:45:28.607    0:00:43.128    0:26:26.227    1:24:37.88
4      143    LOCK, Camila                      BRONX NY                       0:10:03.655    0:46:34.177    0:00:52.025    0:30:08.148    1:27:38.00
5      42     DEVLIN, Laura                     NEW YORK NY                    0:09:56.304    0:47:37.844    0:01:11.223    0:32:14.451    1:30:59.82
6      105    WRIGHT, Kimi                      BROOKLYN NY                    0:11:36.421    0:46:24.339    0:01:32.603    0:32:12.271    1:31:45.63
7      87     WILK, Amy                         NEW YORK NY                    0:12:06.738    0:50:15.501    0:00:45.349    0:30:11.233    1:33:18.82
8      144    KARAS, Bethany                    NEW YORK NY                    0:11:49.282    0:56:40.761    0:02:10.512    0:34:07.494    1:44:48.04
9      159    WITTMER, Kim                      NEWYORK NY                     0:14:20.357    1:01:31.992    0:01:25.086    0:35:05.984    1:52:23.41
10     44     SUMMERHAYS, Emily                 NEW YORK NY                    0:10:41.768    0:51:37.379    0:01:12.855    0:49:38.456    1:53:10.45
11     263    CONTE, Elena                      NEW YORK NY                    0:23:01.594    0:51:54.313    0:03:01.964    0:43:17.106    2:01:14.97
12     285    SHIM, Heesun                      BAYSIDE NY                     0:15:50.843    1:08:42.311    0:01:16.635    0:36:50.887    2:02:40.67

Division: Tri-F35-39

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      102    ONEILL, Melissa                   STAMFORD CT                    0:09:12.101    0:38:26.652    0:00:46.845    0:25:50.047    1:14:15.64
2      65     PATTERSON, Colleen                NEW YORK NY                    0:10:59.210    0:38:59.003    0:01:30.409    0:24:44.376    1:16:12.99
3      63     KELLY, Katherine                  NEW YORK NY                    0:08:57.265    0:41:26.919    0:00:58.811    0:29:11.880    1:20:34.87
4      112    ENG, Sandra                       BROOKLYN NY                    0:09:17.072    0:44:01.610    0:01:47.913    0:27:53.075    1:22:59.67
5      185    JESSNE, Sarah                     COS COB CT                     0:11:31.396    0:44:28.815    0:02:02.928    0:28:37.576    1:26:40.71
6      182    OKABE, Carolyn                    NEW YORK NY                    0:10:53.095    0:44:15.386    0:01:36.699    0:31:23.111    1:28:08.29
7      230    REYES, Faith                      FRESH MEADOWS NY               0:11:52.313    0:48:57.410    0:01:05.204    0:28:22.161    1:30:17.08
8      145    BIRNES, Carleen                   SEVERNA PARK MD                0:12:10.880    0:47:31.041    0:02:42.199    0:27:59.049    1:30:23.16
9      132    KRAVITZ, Helang                   NEW YORK NY                    0:11:44.917    0:47:16.934    0:00:51.884    0:30:34.461    1:30:28.19
10     77     YOCKEL, Allison                   NEW YORK NY                    0:11:39.957    0:49:57.980    0:01:02.635    0:28:34.720    1:31:15.29
11     222    LAI, Wendy                        NEW YORK NY                    0:14:41.659    0:46:14.559    0:01:01.518    0:29:44.720    1:31:42.45
12     83     MAINENTI, Karen                   NEW YORK NY                    0:10:16.124    0:49:53.954    0:00:51.560    0:34:16.492    1:35:18.13
13     213    SCHILLING, Trish                  ARNOLD MD                      0:12:32.518    0:50:07.323    0:02:25.418    0:31:41.542    1:36:46.80
14     147    FINK, Robyn                       NEW YORK NY                    0:11:10.439    0:49:43.364    0:00:53.257    0:36:34.232    1:38:21.29
15     33     FERDINAND, Melissa                NEW YORK NY                    0:10:45.099    0:52:28.069    0:00:58.329    0:35:21.585    1:39:33.08
16     177    SISON, Kia                        BROOKLYN NY                    0:13:53.275    0:48:36.139    0:02:08.719    0:35:34.815    1:40:12.94
17     158    RUBINO, Alecia                    BROOKLYN NY                    0:13:08.200    0:56:03.833    0:00:51.647    0:33:18.253    1:43:21.93
18     128    HUFNAL, Lauren                    NEW YORK NY                    0:11:52.456    0:56:42.642    0:02:09.915    0:34:07.237    1:44:52.25
19     277    AKEROYD, Lisa                     NEW YORK NY                    0:14:27.204    0:54:41.250    0:00:34.576    0:37:08.548    1:46:51.57
20     221    MANN, Tanya                       AMAWALK NY                     0:13:12.707    0:55:44.301    0:01:21.048    0:40:08.239    1:50:26.29
21     139    SKOVRON, Ximena                   BROOKLYN NY                    0:13:15.097    0:55:36.635    0:00:56.611    0:41:33.353    1:51:21.69
22     4      WEST, Delanie                     RAHWAY NJ                      0:18:39.242    0:52:23.916    0:01:01.171    0:40:02.557    1:52:06.88
23     220    PELLETTIERE, Andrea               NEW YORK NY                    0:15:32.437    0:59:22.764    0:01:46.639    0:37:44.848    1:54:26.68

Division: Tri-F40-44

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      219    ROTH, Meredith                    NEW YORK NY                    0:11:14.444    0:41:07.871    0:00:40.148    0:27:58.897    1:21:01.36
2      94     LEVINE, Jacqui                    NY NY                          0:10:22.856    0:43:05.780    0:01:01.977    0:28:18.998    1:22:49.61
3      293    DILELLA, Jen                      WAYNE PA                       0:14:28.914    0:45:09.242    0:00:49.046    0:23:57.941    1:24:25.14
4      110    SCHWARTZ, Sandy                   NEW YORK NY                    0:12:46.459    0:45:06.232    0:01:16.068    0:26:38.069    1:25:46.82
5      236    SOO HOO, Lilian                   ASTORIA NY                     0:11:40.818    0:43:57.064    0:01:46.224    0:29:00.624    1:26:24.73
6      73     JELINEK, Melissa                  BRIARCLIFF NY                  0:10:26.269    0:45:26.611    0:01:48.323    0:33:47.893    1:31:29.09
7      150    BILLIG, Suzanne                   NEW YORK NY                    0:11:40.900    0:49:30.361    0:01:04.809    0:34:38.929    1:36:54.99
8      163    LOUIE, Melissa                    FORT LEE NJ                    0:17:45.804    0:51:24.197    0:02:03.838    0:29:33.685    1:40:47.52
9      210    SCHNEIDER, Heather                NEW YORK NY                    0:13:33.208    0:51:16.769    0:00:59.401    0:35:27.365    1:41:16.74
10     120    PULGARIN, Claudia                 NEW YORK NY                    0:19:53.002    0:55:49.491    0:02:36.383    0:30:45.209    1:49:04.08
11     100    SHEINBAUM, Johanna                COMMACK NY                     0:16:46.748    0:48:08.066    0:02:59.883    0:44:42.090    1:52:36.78
12     232    MITCHELL, Kimberly                QUEENS VILLAGE NY              0:12:26.955    0:54:34.505    0:01:47.436    0:45:06.637    1:53:55.53
13     231    MOZELIAK, Nicole                  BLOOMFIELD NJ                  0:12:48.874    0:56:21.465    0:01:53.729    0:44:45.861    1:55:49.92
14     278    LOUIE, Amanda                     FORT LEE NJ                    0:18:10.298    1:09:58.012    0:01:55.777    0:33:05.007    2:03:09.09

Division: Tri-F45-49

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      52     SINGH, Lottie                     BRONX NY                       0:10:04.336    0:44:57.237    0:00:41.669    0:31:10.484    1:26:53.72
2      40     BUCZYNSKI, Debra                  CLARK NJ                       0:11:01.674    0:49:46.370    0:00:32.894    0:35:19.587    1:36:40.52
3      216    SANTANA-MOORE, Dawn               NEW YORK NY                    0:14:25.901    0:53:22.966    0:00:16.295    0:29:01.650    1:37:06.81
4      194    SAEVITZON, Nina                   NEW YORK NY                    0:13:29.740    0:47:55.664    0:00:43.865    0:36:00.116    1:38:09.38
5      258    CLENANCE, Pamela                  HOBOKEN NJ                     0:16:23.194    0:54:01.257    0:01:12.974    0:29:36.492    1:41:13.91
6      235    FAUROT, Kirsten                   GLEN RIDGE NJ                  0:14:37.170    0:56:51.779    0:01:01.346    0:34:29.830    1:47:00.12

Division: Tri-F50-54

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      140    GREENSPAN, Margery                NEW YORK NY                    0:10:30.767    0:43:27.984    0:01:34.142    0:26:35.231    1:22:08.12
2      197    NOLAN, Margaret                   BRONX NY                       0:13:23.240    0:48:20.930    0:01:18.964    0:28:02.509    1:31:05.64
3      2      BELDING, Mary                     CHATHAM NJ                     0:13:35.632    0:49:12.855    0:01:32.629    0:30:49.746    1:35:10.86
4      204    HAHN, Monica                      UNION NJ                       0:12:34.149    0:46:09.664    0:02:13.269    0:39:35.865    1:40:32.94
5      294    SWEENEY, Judy                     NEW YORK NY                    0:14:09.412    0:51:00.577    0:02:01.980    0:37:11.890    1:44:23.85
6      29     BARTHOLD, Nancy                   DOUGLASTON NY                  0:10:02.572    0:45:54.211    0:01:20.476    0:53:09.482    1:50:26.74

Division: Tri-F55-59

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      223    ROSE, Margaret                    NEW YORK NY                    0:12:08.637    0:42:29.316    0:01:00.338    0:28:14.986    1:23:53.27
2      3      LUBANSKY, Stasi                   NEW YORK NY                    0:17:00.731    0:44:42.800    0:01:33.396    0:28:19.843    1:31:36.77

Division: Tri-F60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                              City                           Swim / T1      Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      268    PLESSIS-FRAISSARD, Maryvonne      MCLEAN VA                      0:14:55.484    0:45:09.075    0:00:39.486    0:32:18.196    1:33:02.24
2      274    TSINGOPOULOS, Diana               NEW YORK NY                    0:16:50.334    1:09:21.366    0:00:47.591    0:47:34.313    2:14:33.60