Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 NY Triathlon Harriman Triathlon

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com.  Do not email us about awards.

For personal PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com

Overall by Distance: Triathlon

PlaceBib   Name                      City                            Division            Swim           T1             Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1    169   BURGESS, Dave             MAMARONECK NY                   1st Place Male      0:09:44.031    0:00:52.342    0:52:18.174    0:00:33.982    0:16:41.184    1:20:09.713
2    97    CRONSHAW, Darran          NEW YORK NY                     2nd Place Male      0:11:54.452    0:01:24.512    0:49:46.405    0:00:25.731    0:17:08.670    1:20:39.770
3    242   FLYNN, Brian              CROTON ON HUDSON NY             3rd Place Male      0:09:59.328    0:01:44.065    0:50:24.551    0:00:54.285    0:19:16.362    1:22:18.591
4    59    JAJUGA, Anthony           MAHWAH NJ                       TriM40-44           0:12:55.526    0:01:33.449    0:50:40.165    0:00:49.454    0:16:57.177    1:22:55.771
5    246   NALTON, Earl              NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:09:40.083    0:01:17.909    0:55:27.248    0:00:54.953    0:16:07.556    1:23:27.749
6    214   FRANCO, Manuel            ASTORIA NY                      TriM40-44           0:10:42.594    0:00:59.594    0:53:04.337    0:00:40.157    0:18:26.160    1:23:52.842
7    196   CAMMARATA, Anthony        GLENDALE NY                     TriM50-54           0:11:55.534    0:01:27.783    0:53:34.854    0:00:40.160    0:16:37.087    1:24:15.418
8    234   SHASHATY, Bill            STONE RIDGE NY                  TriM40-44           0:10:37.993    0:01:02.206    0:53:31.833    0:00:37.061    0:18:34.649    1:24:23.742
9    201   CABRERA, Ramon            FRESH MEADOWS NY                TriM35-39           0:12:33.192    0:01:15.409    0:52:56.754    0:00:47.233    0:16:56.212    1:24:28.800
10   125   REYES, Jason              POMONA NY                       TriM35-39           0:10:12.558    0:00:51.668    0:54:42.764    0:00:33.956    0:18:18.852    1:24:39.798
11   213   MCVEIGH, Martin           NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:10:08.345    0:01:06.537    0:56:28.552    0:01:04.099    0:15:57.442    1:24:44.975
12   217   KROCULICK, Stephen        NEW YORK NY                     TriM25-29           0:10:41.464    0:00:44.233    0:55:27.334    0:00:22.745    0:17:36.207    1:24:51.983
13   149   FELL, Alex                NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:13:14.262    0:01:02.015    0:53:38.446    0:00:48.887    0:17:18.883    1:26:02.493
14   102   REICHERT, Brendan         SALISBURY MILLS NY              TriM18-24           0:10:22.651    0:01:37.042    0:56:52.301    0:00:30.721    0:17:02.214    1:26:24.929
15   142   LEM, Raymond              FOREST HILLS NY                 TriM35-39           0:12:21.558    0:01:36.377    0:54:35.305    0:00:56.959    0:19:09.947    1:28:40.146
16   235   FRANK, Robert             LONG ISLAND CITY NY             TriM30-34           0:12:59.922    0:01:20.024    0:55:33.865    0:00:36.232    0:18:32.716    1:29:02.759
17   33    BEATINI-TAPPAN, Laura     WYCKOFF NJ                      1st Place Female    0:10:32.379    0:01:49.964    0:57:50.880    0:01:05.350    0:18:38.377    1:29:56.950
18   247   LAWSON, Arwen             RIDGEWOOD NJ                    2nd Place Female    0:13:37.203    0:02:02.278    0:55:29.690    0:00:38.021    0:18:13.529    1:30:00.721
19   170   CARLSON, Ben              GARDINER NY                     TriM35-39           0:12:56.496    0:01:31.342    0:54:07.730    0:00:39.362    0:20:52.247    1:30:07.177
20   21    GIBSON, Bruce             NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:13:05.674    0:01:39.733    0:57:41.887    0:00:30.201    0:17:21.067    1:30:18.562
21   228   LEDVICH, Mikhail          NEW YORKNYNYNY10022 NY          TriM25-29           0:13:20.165    0:01:50.948    0:56:39.478    0:00:56.510    0:17:33.225    1:30:20.326
22   117   FETYKO, Richard           NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:13:53.874    0:02:40.323    0:55:20.826    0:00:40.289    0:17:47.861    1:30:23.173
23   44    CIMADOR, James            GREENWICH CT                    TriM35-39           0:15:00.370    0:02:26.503    0:53:38.297    0:01:18.180    0:18:08.050    1:30:31.400
24   161   ALCAMO, Michael           NEW YORK NY                     TriM45-49           0:14:42.587    0:01:21.942    0:55:44.272    0:00:44.154    0:18:12.964    1:30:45.919
25   143   SILVERMAN, Ryan           NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:13:29.836    0:01:32.900    0:57:19.665    0:00:30.347    0:18:16.880    1:31:09.628
26   71    SATTERLEE, Jason          WASHINGTONVILLE NY              TriM35-39           0:12:53.646    0:01:15.429    0:59:09.060    0:00:37.390    0:17:14.576    1:31:10.101
27   151   DONALDSON, Mike           JERSEY CITY NJ                  TriM30-34           0:12:42.525    0:02:38.065    0:59:11.357    0:01:40.920    0:15:05.494    1:31:18.361
28   166   COPPA, Angela             NEW YORK NY                     3rd Place Female    0:12:32.633    0:01:55.318    0:57:28.839    0:00:56.586    0:18:30.062    1:31:23.438
29   220   MAIA, Daniel              NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:15:04.627    0:02:16.243    0:54:49.529    0:00:55.524    0:18:22.051    1:31:27.974
30   168   CHOI, Kyung Kuk           NEW YORK NY                     TriM25-29           0:14:04.624    0:01:28.092    0:56:52.366    0:00:57.258    0:18:22.506    1:31:44.846
31   199   GORDON, Gregg             NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:13:58.904    0:00:31.711    0:56:33.206    0:00:26.556    0:20:23.500    1:31:53.877
32   225   WELCH, Paul               WILTON CT                       TriM45-49           0:13:18.330    0:02:53.736    0:57:20.387    0:01:06.536    0:17:31.956    1:32:10.945
33   88    BESSER, Glen              WHITE PLAINS NY                 TriM40-44           0:10:35.004    0:01:25.125    0:58:36.242    0:00:47.232    0:20:48.268    1:32:11.871
34   16    DENEHY, Billy             COLD SPRING NY                  TriM35-39           0:15:58.937    0:01:24.188    0:56:58.714    0:00:53.253    0:17:02.738    1:32:17.830
35   190   COHEN, Hilda              BROOKLYN NY                     TriF40-44           0:11:20.310    0:01:38.349    0:57:28.410    0:00:43.064    0:21:22.576    1:32:32.709
36   35    SISKIND, Steven           NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:13:58.821    0:01:38.125    0:56:41.795    0:00:55.589    0:19:34.978    1:32:49.308
37   148   MCPHEE, Eric              GOSHEN NY                       TriM40-44           0:15:31.864    0:01:42.424    0:55:31.107    0:01:34.055    0:18:36.854    1:32:56.304
38   72    FITZPATRICK, Sarah        NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:14:35.917    0:01:48.687    0:58:52.350    0:00:41.176    0:17:33.521    1:33:31.651
39   163   KAZUP, Daniel             HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY             TriM40-44           0:15:07.103    0:01:06.037    0:57:16.435    0:00:53.529    0:20:03.282    1:34:26.386
40   4     ROBERT, Hans              NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:12:58.012    0:01:45.664    0:57:46.363    0:00:38.022    0:21:22.463    1:34:30.524
41   165   PORTMANN, Kevin           JERSEY CITY, NJ NJ              TriM25-29           0:11:32.628    0:01:05.278    1:04:09.573    0:00:31.542    0:17:11.986    1:34:31.007
42   210   DESS, Gd                  TENAFLY NJ                      TriM55-59           0:14:44.521    0:02:12.575    0:55:18.746    0:00:56.544    0:21:23.623    1:34:36.009
43   146   STAROPOLI, Frank          MONTVALE NJ                     TriM55-59           0:13:24.251    0:01:09.285    0:57:28.045    0:01:07.580    0:22:01.179    1:35:10.340
44   209   VENTURANZA, Edgardo       NY NY                           TriM25-29           0:13:21.858    0:01:42.112    0:58:39.591    0:00:50.059    0:20:43.648    1:35:17.268
45   96    TREPESS, Stephenie        NEW YORK NY                     TriF30-34           0:13:27.296    0:01:39.610    1:01:20.610    0:00:34.443    0:18:35.262    1:35:37.221
46   226   MATUSHEF, Jay             GARNERVILLE NY                  TriM18-24           0:11:45.697    0:01:18.503    1:02:08.327    0:00:21.700    0:20:07.617    1:35:41.844
47   154   JOHNSON, Julie            FOREST HILLS NY                 TriF25-29           0:14:21.812    0:02:38.958    0:58:14.271    0:01:23.061    0:19:34.506    1:36:12.608
48   130   MOLINA, Nelson            NYC NY                          TriM55-59           0:13:38.481    0:02:06.015    0:58:18.091    0:01:20.499    0:20:58.272    1:36:21.358
49   229   RISMAN, Katy              NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:12:23.338    0:01:21.901    1:00:50.890    0:01:04.734    0:20:52.588    1:36:33.451
50   245   KISTO, Keith              LAKE HOPATCONG NJ               TriM35-39           0:13:14.937    0:02:34.535    0:58:39.600    0:00:59.734    0:21:31.262    1:37:00.068
51   38    ATTEBURY, Sean            NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:12:45.571    0:02:08.641    1:01:29.872    0:01:34.538    0:19:02.456    1:37:01.078
52   221   CARRASQUILLO, Angelo      POUGHQUAG NY                    TriM45-49           0:14:21.934    0:04:12.603    0:57:45.303    0:02:06.880    0:18:44.328    1:37:11.048
53   63    ELDERFIELD, Jonathan      JACKSON HEIGHTS NY              TriM40-44           0:14:02.142    0:02:15.529    1:00:31.471    0:01:01.998    0:19:22.010    1:37:13.150
54   52    WEBSTER, Simon            NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:15:05.078    0:01:38.148    0:59:43.644    0:00:59.692    0:19:58.714    1:37:25.276
55   162   WELLS, Jonathan           NEW YORK NY                     TriM45-49           0:11:48.300    0:01:22.588    0:58:54.555    0:01:00.223    0:24:21.325    1:37:26.991
56   47    BRUZZO, Peter             CHATHAM NJ                      TriM35-39           0:13:47.148    0:01:44.435    1:03:02.334    0:00:51.341    0:18:07.987    1:37:33.245
57   145   STAROPOLI, Stephen        MONTVALE NJ                     TriM18-24           0:14:06.517    0:01:23.217    1:01:41.665    0:00:48.680    0:19:56.277    1:37:56.356
58   66    VOICE, Stephen            NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:13:21.130    0:03:23.712    0:59:05.217    0:01:33.362    0:20:42.933    1:38:06.354
59   58    LAUREANO, Rodrigo         SPARTA NJ                       TriM30-34           0:14:44.840    0:02:07.295    1:01:03.373    0:00:53.555    0:19:18.221    1:38:07.284
60   70    SCHWARTZ, Yonah           NEW YORK NY                     TriM18-24           0:13:31.726    0:03:17.998    1:03:14.195    0:01:00.549    0:17:27.920    1:38:32.388
61   83    HETTWER, Kim              WASHINGTONVILLE NY              TriF45-49           0:15:18.140    0:02:06.313    1:02:01.305    0:00:57.771    0:18:58.820    1:39:22.349
62   133   BUCHMANN, Jeffrey         FAIR LAWN NJ                    TriM40-44           0:16:17.633    0:02:22.280    1:01:29.772    0:01:08.676    0:18:06.483    1:39:24.844
63   107   ONEILL, Mark              GLEN ROCK NJ                    TriM50-54           0:18:58.062    0:02:37.797    0:54:59.332    0:02:59.211    0:20:04.376    1:39:38.778
64   28    GOLDEN, Heath             TENAFLY NJ                      TriM35-39           0:13:17.619    0:03:06.207    1:01:20.636    0:02:42.791    0:19:29.475    1:39:56.728
65   27    KONON, Dmitri             HASTINGS ON HUDS NY             TriM35-39           0:11:23.719    0:02:43.798    1:01:46.279    0:01:42.511    0:22:39.601    1:40:15.908
66   212   WINN, Simon               OLD GREENWICH CT                TriM40-44           0:14:12.576    0:02:20.476    1:02:26.436    0:00:31.021    0:20:56.034    1:40:26.543
67   126   KRUG, Josh                NEW YORK NY                     TriM25-29           0:12:28.758    0:01:08.106    1:06:29.112    0:00:52.016    0:19:31.818    1:40:29.810
68   208   POMEROY, Rusty            SOUTH SALEM NY                  TriM45-49           0:14:41.476    0:01:10.236    1:02:06.084    0:00:58.409    0:21:35.865    1:40:32.070
69   54    PURCELL, Kevin            NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:11:09.390    0:02:43.666    1:04:42.303    0:01:18.570    0:20:38.626    1:40:32.555
70   73    CLANCY, Christopher       NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:15:52.462    0:03:17.673    1:00:43.169    0:01:09.174    0:20:07.938    1:41:10.416
71   187   KINTISCH, Benjamin        BROOKLYN NY                     TriM30-34           0:15:37.921    0:02:15.615    1:03:08.532    0:01:30.621    0:19:01.166    1:41:33.855
72   48    ROSS, Christopher         BROOKLYN NY                     TriM25-29           0:14:12.282    0:02:09.620    1:09:04.185    0:00:41.116    0:16:03.911    1:42:11.114
73   51    EVANSKI, Phillip          NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:18:24.709    0:02:01.253    1:00:03.700    0:01:26.580    0:20:41.126    1:42:37.368
74   95    ROTACH, Karen             NEW CITY NY                     TriF35-39           0:14:26.418    0:01:48.768    1:04:17.890    0:01:27.919    0:20:47.064    1:42:48.059
75   65    BERTUCCIO, Patricia       FOREST HILLS NY                 TriF25-29           0:14:57.492    0:01:58.363    1:06:31.006    0:01:00.954    0:18:25.694    1:42:53.509
76   75    KAY, Scott                ORADELL NJ                      TriM45-49           0:13:35.715    0:02:31.142    1:02:29.474    0:01:10.686    0:23:13.980    1:43:00.997
77   61    SMITH, Shafer             NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:12:51.552    0:02:38.151    1:05:01.847    0:01:09.268    0:21:46.349    1:43:27.167
78   99    CHINTALA, Venus           NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:13:46.644    0:02:53.094    1:06:49.205    0:01:22.519    0:18:38.565    1:43:30.027
79   236   BENAVIDES, Nelson         JERSEY CITY NJ                  TriM40-44           0:15:55.844    0:01:55.880    1:04:00.641    0:01:19.945    0:20:17.927    1:43:30.237
80   15    GOLDBERG, Ryan            BROOKLYN NY                     TriF30-34           0:14:36.723    0:01:42.218    1:05:19.287    0:00:51.496    0:21:05.597    1:43:35.321
81   93    LEPPLA, Lauren            NEW YORK NY                     TriF18-24           0:12:41.960    0:01:45.338    1:06:06.848    0:00:33.938    0:22:36.245    1:43:44.329
82   232   SCHMITT, Ronald           OLD TAPPAN NJ                   TriM35-39           0:13:44.271    0:01:50.717    1:03:40.276    0:01:00.382    0:23:35.523    1:43:51.169
83   233   CHERRY, Francoise         BROOKLYN NY                     TriF35-39           0:13:26.798    0:02:26.942    1:05:54.880    0:01:01.006    0:21:01.760    1:43:51.386
84   84    BULLOCK, Kerri            PORT CRANE NY                   TriF30-34           0:14:30.693    0:02:28.263    1:05:53.186    0:00:52.199    0:20:21.723    1:44:06.064
85   64    OTTON, Charles            OLD GREENWICH CT                TriM45-49           0:14:14.631    0:02:35.493    1:05:39.875    0:01:15.520    0:20:42.417    1:44:27.936
86   159   MONTES, Jose              NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:13:57.322    0:02:03.870    1:08:14.911    0:01:37.827    0:18:36.649    1:44:30.579
87   122   GRAVELLE, David           BROOKLYN NY                     TriM35-39           0:18:25.918    0:02:15.642    1:01:57.168    0:01:19.731    0:20:37.833    1:44:36.292
88   202   HANSEN, Robert            BROOKLYN NY                     TriM35-39           0:15:32.421    0:01:52.475    0:58:41.503    0:00:55.513    0:27:36.022    1:44:37.934
89   147   RENZONI, Ronald           MONSEY NY                       TriM18-24           0:17:56.448    0:02:12.607    1:02:32.414    0:01:24.912    0:20:36.937    1:44:43.318
90   109   DEWITT, Marian            NY NY                           TriF40-44           0:13:50.912    0:01:22.651    1:05:11.626    0:01:04.846    0:23:19.366    1:44:49.401
91   53    BROWN, Katie              NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:15:39.729    0:02:10.059    1:05:33.572    0:01:30.063    0:20:10.962    1:45:04.385
92   108   TALLY, Bill               MAPLEWOOD NJ                    TriM50-54           0:16:06.501    0:03:51.761    1:00:09.552    0:01:24.784    0:23:35.843    1:45:08.441
93   20    NAVIA, Alejandro          PORT CHESTER NY                 TriM30-34           0:15:13.840    0:03:23.983    1:03:11.730    0:02:07.603    0:21:16.631    1:45:13.787
94   9     KILLIN, David             WARWICK NY                      TriM40-44           0:14:53.908    0:03:49.585    1:03:10.364    0:01:03.868    0:22:43.888    1:45:41.613
95   249   LAROCCA, John             NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:17:51.797    0:02:25.616    1:02:02.464    0:00:51.569    0:22:35.380    1:45:46.826
96   194   TOZER, Matthew            NANUET NY                       TriM25-29           0:15:42.694    0:01:56.260    1:03:24.641    0:01:15.401    0:24:06.042    1:46:25.038
97   240   BORG, David               BROOKLYN NY                     TriM25-29           0:15:24.185    0:02:23.639    1:09:05.991    0:01:30.705    0:18:02.812    1:46:27.332
98   158   MERCADO, Jose             10024 NY                        TriM25-29           0:12:52.070    0:02:09.845    1:08:50.260    0:00:30.448    0:22:19.361    1:46:41.984
99   80    BURNS, Patricia           CHAPPAQUA NY                    TriF50-54           0:12:06.081    0:01:39.489    1:10:03.438    0:00:49.901    0:22:05.061    1:46:43.970
100  128   RAZ, Tahl                 NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:14:17.922    0:02:50.723    1:07:02.368    0:01:02.797    0:21:43.184    1:46:56.994
101  24    KRAHULIK, Robert          WARWICK NY                      TriM45-49           0:11:42.452    0:01:33.018    1:06:02.360    0:01:58.122    0:25:59.221    1:47:15.173
102  78    KRASNOW, Ken              BEDFORD NY                      TriM45-49           0:13:44.230    0:02:54.193    1:08:41.158    0:01:37.595    0:20:34.121    1:47:31.297
103  114   MORGAN, Ryan              GREENWICH CT                    TriM30-34           0:15:15.511    0:02:50.716    1:05:16.412    0:02:42.044    0:21:27.619    1:47:32.302
104  113   HSU, David                BOSTON MA                       TriM30-34           0:18:45.087    0:02:08.760    1:07:05.572    0:00:31.361    0:19:01.599    1:47:32.379
105  248   SHULMAN, Maksim           BROOKLYN NY                     TriM40-44           0:15:46.240    0:01:10.884    1:08:58.609    0:01:10.450    0:21:00.682    1:48:06.865
106  135   SAUNDERS, Hannah          LUTHERVILLE MD                  TriF18-24           0:13:36.973    0:02:20.952    1:10:47.801    0:01:22.391    0:20:42.598    1:48:50.715
107  76    EICHENBERGER, Lauren      LOGAN UT                        TriF18-24           0:13:42.956    0:02:37.536    1:09:36.519    0:00:55.557    0:22:00.667    1:48:53.235
108  69    EISENBERG, Evan           NEW YORK NY                     TriM25-29           0:15:19.194    0:02:46.819    1:10:53.477    0:01:10.512    0:18:47.126    1:48:57.128
109  222   LANOTTE, Marco            STONY POINT NY                  TriM25-29           0:15:10.265    0:02:05.810    1:06:47.338    0:00:54.689    0:24:26.101    1:49:24.203
110  8     MULLANE, Thomas           JERSEY CITY NJ                  TriM35-39           0:16:10.419    0:03:02.989    1:08:32.203    0:00:52.649    0:20:53.103    1:49:31.363
111  230   BRYK, Andrew              JAMAICA EST. NY                 TriM18-24           0:16:09.867    0:01:31.316    1:09:21.165    0:00:19.593    0:22:12.362    1:49:34.303
112  37    MURRAY, Daniel            BRONX NY                        TriM40-44           0:12:35.460    0:01:52.380    1:11:23.582    0:01:37.923    0:22:07.417    1:49:36.762
113  46    ISSEROFF, Leah            NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:14:14.420    0:03:12.017    1:07:54.818    0:01:21.664    0:23:04.500    1:49:47.419
114  191   NG, Samuel                EAST ELMHURST NY                TriM25-29           0:16:45.383    0:01:37.333    1:11:19.031    0:00:46.289    0:19:57.993    1:50:26.029
115  45    BENDAVID, Daniel          TEANECK NJ                      TriM25-29           0:18:57.992    0:03:01.413    1:05:38.777    0:01:33.433    0:22:04.365    1:51:15.980
116  62    METZLER, Meredith         BROOKLYN NY                     TriF25-29           0:13:46.256    0:02:19.766    1:10:13.802    0:01:59.436    0:23:01.948    1:51:21.208
117  179   SCHIRM, Sven              WHITE PLAINS NY                 TriM40-44           0:16:15.355    0:02:39.747    1:09:30.506    0:01:34.380    0:22:03.096    1:52:03.084
118  195   PRICE, Kate               DOBBS FERRY NY                  TriF35-39           0:16:20.970    0:03:32.812    1:09:45.336    0:00:56.826    0:22:36.478    1:53:12.422
119  197   WESTFAL, Emily            NEW YORK NY                     TriF30-34           0:13:59.874    0:02:16.474    1:13:58.135    0:00:52.769    0:24:21.298    1:55:28.550
120  189   FOGARTY, Tressa           WYCKOFF NJ                      TriF40-44           0:17:31.551    0:02:39.090    1:07:14.847    0:01:09.932    0:27:40.236    1:56:15.656
121  19    BRAND, Jacques            SCARSDALE NY                    TriM50-54           0:13:18.887    0:04:02.331    1:09:53.901    0:02:27.657    0:26:54.870    1:56:37.646
122  115   RACEK, Oto                CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ               TriM35-39           0:13:16.848    0:03:26.945    1:11:56.900    0:01:33.070    0:26:27.325    1:56:41.088
123  14    GOLDSTEIN, Robert         MONROE NY                       TriM45-49           0:18:41.830    0:02:26.039    1:11:36.713    0:01:33.562    0:22:46.444    1:57:04.588
124  56    MIDDLETON, Christine      NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:17:02.863    0:02:28.286    1:14:11.958    0:00:33.800    0:23:05.474    1:57:22.381
125  34    MOYA, Daniel              TEANECK NJ                      TriM35-39           0:17:00.807                   1:19:37.381                   0:20:50.080    1:57:28.268
126  89    MOSKOVITZ, Neil           BRONX NY                        TriM25-29           0:14:39.320    0:02:59.840    1:12:44.228    0:00:43.691    0:26:34.930    1:57:42.009
127  178   MALLOY, William           NEW YORK NY                     TriM50-54           0:18:15.221    0:03:04.803    1:08:10.956    0:02:12.708    0:26:03.912    1:57:47.600
128  177   MALLOY, Sarah             NEW YORK NY                     TriF18-24           0:15:38.394    0:03:30.664    1:15:33.225    0:01:02.365    0:22:03.364    1:57:48.012
129  176   CARMICHAEL, Melissa       NEW YORK NY                     TriF40-44           0:14:25.309    0:04:53.705    1:12:32.770    0:00:59.399    0:24:57.880    1:57:49.063
130  68    MILLMAN, Evan             PLAINVIEW NY                    TriM18-24           0:21:47.630    0:03:39.917    1:10:37.330    0:02:20.190    0:20:06.593    1:58:31.660
131  185   CRUZ, Aaron               REGO PARK NY                    TriM18-24           0:17:00.481    0:03:31.976    1:11:14.350    0:02:31.515    0:24:20.160    1:58:38.482
132  120   MURILLO, Yvette           NEWARK NJ                       TriF35-39           0:15:11.223    0:02:01.634    1:16:02.890    0:01:49.123    0:23:36.784    1:58:41.654
133  174   ANDERSON, Natasha         YONKERS NY                      TriF30-34           0:16:44.663    0:03:17.913    1:14:09.102    0:00:33.847    0:23:58.914    1:58:44.439
134  86    GURFEIN, Joshua           NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:13:06.795    0:03:09.354    1:14:36.949    0:00:55.770    0:27:07.372    1:58:56.240
135  211   CLARK, Michael            NEW YORK NY                     TriM45-49           0:17:05.270    0:03:06.996    1:14:23.488    0:02:15.678    0:22:08.570    1:59:00.002
136  23    CUBIDES, Nestor           SANDS POINT NY                  TriM40-44           0:21:56.753    0:02:26.030    1:11:40.799    0:01:32.499    0:21:25.726    1:59:01.807
137  137   REICHMANN, Michael        MONSEY NY                       TriM18-24           0:14:59.651    0:01:29.310    1:13:56.383    0:00:44.409    0:28:55.302    2:00:05.055
138  227   BLAIR, Matthew            CARMEL NY                       TriM40-44           0:20:58.224    0:02:30.306    1:12:37.561    0:01:41.110    0:22:18.062    2:00:05.263
139  2     WILKENS, Sarah            NEW YORK NY                     TriF30-34           0:14:41.682    0:03:07.097    1:21:22.772    0:00:35.203    0:20:48.824    2:00:35.578
140  200   DOTY, Paul                LAKE PEEKSKILL NY               TriM45-49           0:16:30.444    0:03:55.699    1:13:33.059    0:01:02.041    0:26:01.760    2:01:03.003
141  186   SHEA, Natasha             BLOOMING GROVE NY               TriF35-39           0:17:41.904    0:01:11.419    1:16:19.673    0:00:59.190    0:25:28.082    2:01:40.268
142  136   KATZ, Ora                 NEW YORK NY                     TriF18-24           0:18:55.643    0:01:51.124    1:16:44.543    0:01:19.354    0:25:58.232    2:04:48.896
143  203   PAPERNY, Dmitry           NEW YORK NY                     TriM40-44           0:21:18.522    0:02:43.720    1:13:32.994    0:01:13.302    0:26:38.989    2:05:27.527
144  155   RAMOS, Wilfredo           UNION CITY NJ                   TriM30-34           0:18:33.076    0:02:37.190    1:21:31.644    0:01:32.668    0:22:46.201    2:07:00.779
145  11    HO, Andrew                FLUSHING NY                     TriM40-44           0:24:32.965    0:02:33.073    1:20:22.721    0:01:31.558    0:23:30.647    2:12:30.964
146  131   RIDENHOUR, Bethany        NEW YORK NY                     TriF18-24           0:24:23.478    0:02:47.295    1:18:31.477    0:00:54.134    0:26:02.358    2:12:38.742
147  141   CHAN, Ben                 FLUSHING NY                     TriM45-49           0:34:48.773    0:02:53.273    1:08:59.128    0:01:09.278    0:25:08.836    2:12:59.288
148  74    CORBESATO, Melissa        NEW YORK NY                     TriF30-34           0:19:27.803    0:03:32.252    1:18:43.170    0:01:47.455    0:29:35.437    2:13:06.117
149  153   PAKSIMA, Nader            NEW YORK NY                     TriM45-49           0:17:38.337    0:04:12.931    1:24:19.361    0:01:52.041    0:25:37.084    2:13:39.754
150  90    KNAPP, Sarah              MORRISTOWN NJ                   TriF18-24           0:15:04.735    0:02:01.532    1:28:07.616    0:00:32.976    0:28:12.456    2:13:59.315
151  39    OCONNOR, John             NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:22:49.627    0:03:01.704    1:23:15.487    0:01:13.565    0:25:57.040    2:16:17.423
152  157   SULLIVAN, Bill            VALLEY COTTAGE NY               TriM55-59           0:21:24.076    0:03:26.478    1:23:13.413    0:01:51.818    0:26:23.490    2:16:19.275
153  127   CHAN, Emily               NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:26:42.261    0:02:10.711    1:23:12.751    0:00:45.667    0:24:03.807    2:16:55.197
154  181   GAZAY, Elizabeth          ASTORIA NY                      TriF40-44           0:18:22.184    0:03:02.482    1:25:43.017    0:00:38.264    0:29:59.612    2:17:45.559
155  216   CURRAN, Matthew           YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY             TriM45-49           0:19:41.109    0:03:18.414    1:27:15.470    0:00:33.501    0:27:39.246    2:18:27.740
156  60    FAUX, Meghan              BROOKLYN NY                     TriF35-39           0:21:49.228    0:02:50.911    1:21:23.689    0:02:16.923    0:31:40.225    2:20:00.976
157  98    URBAN, Shana              NEW YORK NY                     TriF25-29           0:10:48.961    0:03:49.273    1:38:35.301    0:00:26.066    0:30:53.609    2:24:33.210
158  92    MOLINA, Elisabeth         BROOKLYN NY                     TriF25-29           0:19:39.206    0:02:36.650    1:33:34.263    0:00:44.012    0:28:17.329    2:24:51.460
159  91    ELIN, Rachel              BROOKLYN NY                     TriF25-29           0:20:17.688    0:09:55.143    1:27:08.494    0:00:41.534    0:29:37.548    2:27:40.407
160  241   HAYES, Donald             YONKERS NY                      TriM45-49           0:20:21.582    0:03:42.885    1:33:04.827    0:01:23.502    0:29:34.194    2:28:06.990
161  192   ISMAILOV, Albert          FLUSHING NY                     TriM25-29           0:25:11.514    0:02:22.655    1:34:17.329    0:00:28.973    0:25:59.952    2:28:20.423
162  204   FRENCH, Charlotte         NEW YORK NY                     TriF30-34           0:19:37.791    0:01:44.345    1:38:30.033    0:00:32.382    0:29:29.404    2:29:53.955
163  79    GRIFFIS, Andrea           NEW YORK NY                     TriF55-59           0:19:36.878    0:03:13.167    1:33:59.277    0:01:38.854    0:33:05.746    2:31:33.922
164  85    WEINSTEIN, Geri           MERRICK NY                      TriF30-34           0:22:57.139    0:03:05.446    1:30:49.736    0:01:09.285    0:35:12.366    2:33:13.972
165  184   CRUZ, Christina           REGO PARK NY                    TriF45-49           0:28:24.996    0:06:02.367    1:33:12.489    0:02:41.998    0:30:07.764    2:40:29.614
166  138   LAU, Marilyna             FLUSHING NY                     TriF25-29           0:32:10.738    0:04:57.124                                                 3:12:30.000
0    110   HANDLER, Jesse            NEW YORK NY                     TriM25-29           0:15:37.475    0:02:41.800    1:55:23.866    0:01:07.394                   DNF
0    49    MARTINEZ, Joseph          NEW YORK NY                     TriM35-39           0:17:56.901                                                                DNF
0    180   OBRIEN, James             HOBOKEN NJ                      TriM50-54           0:13:03.393    0:05:46.415                                                 DNF
0    55    RAMARAJ, Akila            DAYTON NJ                       TriF18-24           0:23:59.917    0:01:55.823                                                 DNF
0    105   RAMIREZ, Ismael           BROOKLYN NY                     TriM45-49           0:15:55.495    0:03:25.099    1:04:32.935                                  DNF
0    224   TEGNELIA, Jonathan        NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:12:58.280    0:02:20.597    0:45:52.669                                  DNF
0    103   WALMER, Alan              NEW CITY NY                     TriM35-39           0:16:35.204    0:01:46.189                                                 DNF
0    18    BRECHU, Antoine           NEW YORK NY                     TriM30-34           0:10:43.179    0:01:03.578    0:53:33.919    0:00:40.220    0:15:44.205    DQ        Bike Course traffic rules violation.


27th Annual NEW YORK TRIATHLON SERIES - May 20, 2012 - Lake Welch, Harriman State Park

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com.  Do not email us about awards.

Division: Tri Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      169    BURGESS, Dave              MAMARONECK NY                    0:09:44.031    0:00:52.342   0:52:18.174    0:00:33.982    0:16:41.184    1:20:09.71
2      97     CRONSHAW, Darran           NEW YORK NY                      0:11:54.452    0:01:24.512   0:49:46.405    0:00:25.731    0:17:08.670    1:20:39.77
3      242    FLYNN, Brian               CROTON ON HUDSON NY              0:09:59.328    0:01:44.065   0:50:24.551    0:00:54.285    0:19:16.362    1:22:18.59

Division: Tri Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      33     BEATINI-TAPPAN, Laura      WYCKOFF NJ                       0:10:32.379    0:01:49.964   0:57:50.880    0:01:05.350    0:18:38.377    1:29:56.95
2      247    LAWSON, Arwen              RIDGEWOOD NJ                     0:13:37.203    0:02:02.278   0:55:29.690    0:00:38.021    0:18:13.529    1:30:00.72
3      166    COPPA, Angela              NEW YORK NY                      0:12:32.633    0:01:55.318   0:57:28.839    0:00:56.586    0:18:30.062    1:31:23.43

Division: TriM18-24

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      102    REICHERT, Brendan          SALISBURY MILLS NY               0:10:22.651    0:01:37.042   0:56:52.301    0:00:30.721    0:17:02.214    1:26:24.92
2      226    MATUSHEF, Jay              GARNERVILLE NY                   0:11:45.697    0:01:18.503   1:02:08.327    0:00:21.700    0:20:07.617    1:35:41.84
3      145    STAROPOLI, Stephen         MONTVALE NJ                      0:14:06.517    0:01:23.217   1:01:41.665    0:00:48.680    0:19:56.277    1:37:56.35
4      70     SCHWARTZ, Yonah            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:31.726    0:03:17.998   1:03:14.195    0:01:00.549    0:17:27.920    1:38:32.38
5      147    RENZONI, Ronald            MONSEY NY                        0:17:56.448    0:02:12.607   1:02:32.414    0:01:24.912    0:20:36.937    1:44:43.31
6      230    BRYK, Andrew               JAMAICA EST. NY                  0:16:09.867    0:01:31.316   1:09:21.165    0:00:19.593    0:22:12.362    1:49:34.30
7      68     MILLMAN, Evan              PLAINVIEW NY                     0:21:47.630    0:03:39.917   1:10:37.330    0:02:20.190    0:20:06.593    1:58:31.66
8      185    CRUZ, Aaron                REGO PARK NY                     0:17:00.481    0:03:31.976   1:11:14.350    0:02:31.515    0:24:20.160    1:58:38.48
9      137    REICHMANN, Michael         MONSEY NY                        0:14:59.651    0:01:29.310   1:13:56.383    0:00:44.409    0:28:55.302    2:00:05.05

Division: TriM25-29

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      217    KROCULICK, Stephen         NEW YORK NY                      0:10:41.464    0:00:44.233   0:55:27.334    0:00:22.745    0:17:36.207    1:24:51.98
2      228    LEDVICH, Mikhail           NEW YORKNYNYNY10022 NY           0:13:20.165    0:01:50.948   0:56:39.478    0:00:56.510    0:17:33.225    1:30:20.32
3      168    CHOI, Kyung Kuk            NEW YORK NY                      0:14:04.624    0:01:28.092   0:56:52.366    0:00:57.258    0:18:22.506    1:31:44.84
4      165    PORTMANN, Kevin            JERSEY CITY, NJ NJ               0:11:32.628    0:01:05.278   1:04:09.573    0:00:31.542    0:17:11.986    1:34:31.00
5      209    VENTURANZA, Edgardo        NY NY                            0:13:21.858    0:01:42.112   0:58:39.591    0:00:50.059    0:20:43.648    1:35:17.26
6      126    KRUG, Josh                 NEW YORK NY                      0:12:28.758    0:01:08.106   1:06:29.112    0:00:52.016    0:19:31.818    1:40:29.81
7      48     ROSS, Christopher          BROOKLYN NY                      0:14:12.282    0:02:09.620   1:09:04.185    0:00:41.116    0:16:03.911    1:42:11.11
8      194    TOZER, Matthew             NANUET NY                        0:15:42.694    0:01:56.260   1:03:24.641    0:01:15.401    0:24:06.042    1:46:25.03
9      240    BORG, David                BROOKLYN NY                      0:15:24.185    0:02:23.639   1:09:05.991    0:01:30.705    0:18:02.812    1:46:27.33
10     158    MERCADO, Jose              10024 NY                         0:12:52.070    0:02:09.845   1:08:50.260    0:00:30.448    0:22:19.361    1:46:41.98
11     69     EISENBERG, Evan            NEW YORK NY                      0:15:19.194    0:02:46.819   1:10:53.477    0:01:10.512    0:18:47.126    1:48:57.12
12     222    LANOTTE, Marco             STONY POINT NY                   0:15:10.265    0:02:05.810   1:06:47.338    0:00:54.689    0:24:26.101    1:49:24.20
13     191    NG, Samuel                 EAST ELMHURST NY                 0:16:45.383    0:01:37.333   1:11:19.031    0:00:46.289    0:19:57.993    1:50:26.02
14     45     BENDAVID, Daniel           TEANECK NJ                       0:18:57.992    0:03:01.413   1:05:38.777    0:01:33.433    0:22:04.365    1:51:15.98
15     89     MOSKOVITZ, Neil            BRONX NY                         0:14:39.320    0:02:59.840   1:12:44.228    0:00:43.691    0:26:34.930    1:57:42.00
16     192    ISMAILOV, Albert           FLUSHING NY                      0:25:11.514    0:02:22.655   1:34:17.329    0:00:28.973    0:25:59.952    2:28:20.42

Division: TriM30-34

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      235    FRANK, Robert              LONG ISLAND CITY NY              0:12:59.922    0:01:20.024   0:55:33.865    0:00:36.232    0:18:32.716    1:29:02.75
2      21     GIBSON, Bruce              NEW YORK NY                      0:13:05.674    0:01:39.733   0:57:41.887    0:00:30.201    0:17:21.067    1:30:18.56
3      151    DONALDSON, Mike            JERSEY CITY NJ                   0:12:42.525    0:02:38.065   0:59:11.357    0:01:40.920    0:15:05.494    1:31:18.36
4      220    MAIA, Daniel               NEW YORK NY                      0:15:04.627    0:02:16.243   0:54:49.529    0:00:55.524    0:18:22.051    1:31:27.97
5      66     VOICE, Stephen             NEW YORK NY                      0:13:21.130    0:03:23.712   0:59:05.217    0:01:33.362    0:20:42.933    1:38:06.35
6      58     LAUREANO, Rodrigo          SPARTA NJ                        0:14:44.840    0:02:07.295   1:01:03.373    0:00:53.555    0:19:18.221    1:38:07.28
7      54     PURCELL, Kevin             NEW YORK NY                      0:11:09.390    0:02:43.666   1:04:42.303    0:01:18.570    0:20:38.626    1:40:32.55
8      187    KINTISCH, Benjamin         BROOKLYN NY                      0:15:37.921    0:02:15.615   1:03:08.532    0:01:30.621    0:19:01.166    1:41:33.85
9      99     CHINTALA, Venus            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:46.644    0:02:53.094   1:06:49.205    0:01:22.519    0:18:38.565    1:43:30.02
10     159    MONTES, Jose               NEW YORK NY                      0:13:57.322    0:02:03.870   1:08:14.911    0:01:37.827    0:18:36.649    1:44:30.57
11     20     NAVIA, Alejandro           PORT CHESTER NY                  0:15:13.840    0:03:23.983   1:03:11.730    0:02:07.603    0:21:16.631    1:45:13.78
12     114    MORGAN, Ryan               GREENWICH CT                     0:15:15.511    0:02:50.716   1:05:16.412    0:02:42.044    0:21:27.619    1:47:32.30
13     113    HSU, David                 BOSTON MA                        0:18:45.087    0:02:08.760   1:07:05.572    0:00:31.361    0:19:01.599    1:47:32.37
14     155    RAMOS, Wilfredo            UNION CITY NJ                    0:18:33.076    0:02:37.190   1:21:31.644    0:01:32.668    0:22:46.201    2:07:00.77

Division: TriM35-39

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      246    NALTON, Earl               NEW YORK NY                      0:09:40.083    0:01:17.909   0:55:27.248    0:00:54.953    0:16:07.556    1:23:27.74
2      201    CABRERA, Ramon             FRESH MEADOWS NY                 0:12:33.192    0:01:15.409   0:52:56.754    0:00:47.233    0:16:56.212    1:24:28.80
3      125    REYES, Jason               POMONA NY                        0:10:12.558    0:00:51.668   0:54:42.764    0:00:33.956    0:18:18.852    1:24:39.79
4      213    MCVEIGH, Martin            NEW YORK NY                      0:10:08.345    0:01:06.537   0:56:28.552    0:01:04.099    0:15:57.442    1:24:44.97
5      149    FELL, Alex                 NEW YORK NY                      0:13:14.262    0:01:02.015   0:53:38.446    0:00:48.887    0:17:18.883    1:26:02.49
6      142    LEM, Raymond               FOREST HILLS NY                  0:12:21.558    0:01:36.377   0:54:35.305    0:00:56.959    0:19:09.947    1:28:40.14
7      170    CARLSON, Ben               GARDINER NY                      0:12:56.496    0:01:31.342   0:54:07.730    0:00:39.362    0:20:52.247    1:30:07.17
8      117    FETYKO, Richard            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:53.874    0:02:40.323   0:55:20.826    0:00:40.289    0:17:47.861    1:30:23.17
9      44     CIMADOR, James             GREENWICH CT                     0:15:00.370    0:02:26.503   0:53:38.297    0:01:18.180    0:18:08.050    1:30:31.40
10     143    SILVERMAN, Ryan            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:29.836    0:01:32.900   0:57:19.665    0:00:30.347    0:18:16.880    1:31:09.62
11     71     SATTERLEE, Jason           WASHINGTONVILLE NY               0:12:53.646    0:01:15.429   0:59:09.060    0:00:37.390    0:17:14.576    1:31:10.10
12     16     DENEHY, Billy              COLD SPRING NY                   0:15:58.937    0:01:24.188   0:56:58.714    0:00:53.253    0:17:02.738    1:32:17.83
13     245    KISTO, Keith               LAKE HOPATCONG NJ                0:13:14.937    0:02:34.535   0:58:39.600    0:00:59.734    0:21:31.262    1:37:00.06
14     38     ATTEBURY, Sean             NEW YORK NY                      0:12:45.571    0:02:08.641   1:01:29.872    0:01:34.538    0:19:02.456    1:37:01.07
15     47     BRUZZO, Peter              CHATHAM NJ                       0:13:47.148    0:01:44.435   1:03:02.334    0:00:51.341    0:18:07.987    1:37:33.24
16     28     GOLDEN, Heath              TENAFLY NJ                       0:13:17.619    0:03:06.207   1:01:20.636    0:02:42.791    0:19:29.475    1:39:56.72
17     27     KONON, Dmitri              HASTINGS ON HUDS NY              0:11:23.719    0:02:43.798   1:01:46.279    0:01:42.511    0:22:39.601    1:40:15.90
18     73     CLANCY, Christopher        NEW YORK NY                      0:15:52.462    0:03:17.673   1:00:43.169    0:01:09.174    0:20:07.938    1:41:10.41
19     232    SCHMITT, Ronald            OLD TAPPAN NJ                    0:13:44.271    0:01:50.717   1:03:40.276    0:01:00.382    0:23:35.523    1:43:51.16
20     122    GRAVELLE, David            BROOKLYN NY                      0:18:25.918    0:02:15.642   1:01:57.168    0:01:19.731    0:20:37.833    1:44:36.29
21     202    HANSEN, Robert             BROOKLYN NY                      0:15:32.421    0:01:52.475   0:58:41.503    0:00:55.513    0:27:36.022    1:44:37.93
22     249    LAROCCA, John              NEW YORK NY                      0:17:51.797    0:02:25.616   1:02:02.464    0:00:51.569    0:22:35.380    1:45:46.82
23     128    RAZ, Tahl                  NEW YORK NY                      0:14:17.922    0:02:50.723   1:07:02.368    0:01:02.797    0:21:43.184    1:46:56.99
24     8      MULLANE, Thomas            JERSEY CITY NJ                   0:16:10.419    0:03:02.989   1:08:32.203    0:00:52.649    0:20:53.103    1:49:31.36
25     115    RACEK, Oto                 CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ                0:13:16.848    0:03:26.945   1:11:56.900    0:01:33.070    0:26:27.325    1:56:41.08
26     34     MOYA, Daniel               TEANECK NJ                       0:17:00.807                  1:19:37.381                   0:20:50.080    1:57:28.26
27     39     OCONNOR, John              NEW YORK NY                      0:22:49.627    0:03:01.704   1:23:15.487    0:01:13.565    0:25:57.040    2:16:17.42

Division: TriM40-44

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      59     JAJUGA, Anthony            MAHWAH NJ                        0:12:55.526    0:01:33.449   0:50:40.165    0:00:49.454    0:16:57.177    1:22:55.77
2      214    FRANCO, Manuel             ASTORIA NY                       0:10:42.594    0:00:59.594   0:53:04.337    0:00:40.157    0:18:26.160    1:23:52.84
3      234    SHASHATY, Bill             STONE RIDGE NY                   0:10:37.993    0:01:02.206   0:53:31.833    0:00:37.061    0:18:34.649    1:24:23.74
4      199    GORDON, Gregg              NEW YORK NY                      0:13:58.904    0:00:31.711   0:56:33.206    0:00:26.556    0:20:23.500    1:31:53.87
5      88     BESSER, Glen               WHITE PLAINS NY                  0:10:35.004    0:01:25.125   0:58:36.242    0:00:47.232    0:20:48.268    1:32:11.87
6      35     SISKIND, Steven            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:58.821    0:01:38.125   0:56:41.795    0:00:55.589    0:19:34.978    1:32:49.30
7      148    MCPHEE, Eric               GOSHEN NY                        0:15:31.864    0:01:42.424   0:55:31.107    0:01:34.055    0:18:36.854    1:32:56.30
8      163    KAZUP, Daniel              HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY              0:15:07.103    0:01:06.037   0:57:16.435    0:00:53.529    0:20:03.282    1:34:26.38
9      4      ROBERT, Hans               NEW YORK NY                      0:12:58.012    0:01:45.664   0:57:46.363    0:00:38.022    0:21:22.463    1:34:30.52
10     63     ELDERFIELD, Jonathan       JACKSON HEIGHTS NY               0:14:02.142    0:02:15.529   1:00:31.471    0:01:01.998    0:19:22.010    1:37:13.15
11     52     WEBSTER, Simon             NEW YORK NY                      0:15:05.078    0:01:38.148   0:59:43.644    0:00:59.692    0:19:58.714    1:37:25.27
12     133    BUCHMANN, Jeffrey          FAIR LAWN NJ                     0:16:17.633    0:02:22.280   1:01:29.772    0:01:08.676    0:18:06.483    1:39:24.84
13     212    WINN, Simon                OLD GREENWICH CT                 0:14:12.576    0:02:20.476   1:02:26.436    0:00:31.021    0:20:56.034    1:40:26.54
14     51     EVANSKI, Phillip           NEW YORK NY                      0:18:24.709    0:02:01.253   1:00:03.700    0:01:26.580    0:20:41.126    1:42:37.36
15     61     SMITH, Shafer              NEW YORK NY                      0:12:51.552    0:02:38.151   1:05:01.847    0:01:09.268    0:21:46.349    1:43:27.16
16     236    BENAVIDES, Nelson          JERSEY CITY NJ                   0:15:55.844    0:01:55.880   1:04:00.641    0:01:19.945    0:20:17.927    1:43:30.23
17     9      KILLIN, David              WARWICK NY                       0:14:53.908    0:03:49.585   1:03:10.364    0:01:03.868    0:22:43.888    1:45:41.61
18     248    SHULMAN, Maksim            BROOKLYN NY                      0:15:46.240    0:01:10.884   1:08:58.609    0:01:10.450    0:21:00.682    1:48:06.86
19     37     MURRAY, Daniel             BRONX NY                         0:12:35.460    0:01:52.380   1:11:23.582    0:01:37.923    0:22:07.417    1:49:36.76
20     179    SCHIRM, Sven               WHITE PLAINS NY                  0:16:15.355    0:02:39.747   1:09:30.506    0:01:34.380    0:22:03.096    1:52:03.08
21     86     GURFEIN, Joshua            NEW YORK NY                      0:13:06.795    0:03:09.354   1:14:36.949    0:00:55.770    0:27:07.372    1:58:56.24
22     23     CUBIDES, Nestor            SANDS POINT NY                   0:21:56.753    0:02:26.030   1:11:40.799    0:01:32.499    0:21:25.726    1:59:01.80
23     227    BLAIR, Matthew             CARMEL NY                        0:20:58.224    0:02:30.306   1:12:37.561    0:01:41.110    0:22:18.062    2:00:05.26
24     203    PAPERNY, Dmitry            NEW YORK NY                      0:21:18.522    0:02:43.720   1:13:32.994    0:01:13.302    0:26:38.989    2:05:27.52
25     11     HO, Andrew                 FLUSHING NY                      0:24:32.965    0:02:33.073   1:20:22.721    0:01:31.558    0:23:30.647    2:12:30.96

Division: TriM45-49

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      161    ALCAMO, Michael            NEW YORK NY                      0:14:42.587    0:01:21.942   0:55:44.272    0:00:44.154    0:18:12.964    1:30:45.91
2      225    WELCH, Paul                WILTON CT                        0:13:18.330    0:02:53.736   0:57:20.387    0:01:06.536    0:17:31.956    1:32:10.94
3      221    CARRASQUILLO, Angelo       POUGHQUAG NY                     0:14:21.934    0:04:12.603   0:57:45.303    0:02:06.880    0:18:44.328    1:37:11.04
4      162    WELLS, Jonathan            NEW YORK NY                      0:11:48.300    0:01:22.588   0:58:54.555    0:01:00.223    0:24:21.325    1:37:26.99
5      208    POMEROY, Rusty             SOUTH SALEM NY                   0:14:41.476    0:01:10.236   1:02:06.084    0:00:58.409    0:21:35.865    1:40:32.07
6      75     KAY, Scott                 ORADELL NJ                       0:13:35.715    0:02:31.142   1:02:29.474    0:01:10.686    0:23:13.980    1:43:00.99
7      64     OTTON, Charles             OLD GREENWICH CT                 0:14:14.631    0:02:35.493   1:05:39.875    0:01:15.520    0:20:42.417    1:44:27.93
8      24     KRAHULIK, Robert           WARWICK NY                       0:11:42.452    0:01:33.018   1:06:02.360    0:01:58.122    0:25:59.221    1:47:15.17
9      78     KRASNOW, Ken               BEDFORD NY                       0:13:44.230    0:02:54.193   1:08:41.158    0:01:37.595    0:20:34.121    1:47:31.29
10     14     GOLDSTEIN, Robert          MONROE NY                        0:18:41.830    0:02:26.039   1:11:36.713    0:01:33.562    0:22:46.444    1:57:04.58
11     211    CLARK, Michael             NEW YORK NY                      0:17:05.270    0:03:06.996   1:14:23.488    0:02:15.678    0:22:08.570    1:59:00.00
12     200    DOTY, Paul                 LAKE PEEKSKILL NY                0:16:30.444    0:03:55.699   1:13:33.059    0:01:02.041    0:26:01.760    2:01:03.00
13     141    CHAN, Ben                  FLUSHING NY                      0:34:48.773    0:02:53.273   1:08:59.128    0:01:09.278    0:25:08.836    2:12:59.28
14     153    PAKSIMA, Nader             NEW YORK NY                      0:17:38.337    0:04:12.931   1:24:19.361    0:01:52.041    0:25:37.084    2:13:39.75
15     216    CURRAN, Matthew            YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY              0:19:41.109    0:03:18.414   1:27:15.470    0:00:33.501    0:27:39.246    2:18:27.74
16     241    HAYES, Donald              YONKERS NY                       0:20:21.582    0:03:42.885   1:33:04.827    0:01:23.502    0:29:34.194    2:28:06.99

Division: TriM50-54

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      196    CAMMARATA, Anthony         GLENDALE NY                      0:11:55.534    0:01:27.783   0:53:34.854    0:00:40.160    0:16:37.087    1:24:15.41
2      107    ONEILL, Mark               GLEN ROCK NJ                     0:18:58.062    0:02:37.797   0:54:59.332    0:02:59.211    0:20:04.376    1:39:38.77
3      108    TALLY, Bill                MAPLEWOOD NJ                     0:16:06.501    0:03:51.761   1:00:09.552    0:01:24.784    0:23:35.843    1:45:08.44
4      19     BRAND, Jacques             SCARSDALE NY                     0:13:18.887    0:04:02.331   1:09:53.901    0:02:27.657    0:26:54.870    1:56:37.64
5      178    MALLOY, William            NEW YORK NY                      0:18:15.221    0:03:04.803   1:08:10.956    0:02:12.708    0:26:03.912    1:57:47.60

Division: TriM55-59

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      210    DESS, Gd                   TENAFLY NJ                       0:14:44.521    0:02:12.575   0:55:18.746    0:00:56.544    0:21:23.623    1:34:36.00
2      146    STAROPOLI, Frank           MONTVALE NJ                      0:13:24.251    0:01:09.285   0:57:28.045    0:01:07.580    0:22:01.179    1:35:10.34
3      130    MOLINA, Nelson             NYC NY                           0:13:38.481    0:02:06.015   0:58:18.091    0:01:20.499    0:20:58.272    1:36:21.35
4      157    SULLIVAN, Bill             VALLEY COTTAGE NY                0:21:24.076    0:03:26.478   1:23:13.413    0:01:51.818    0:26:23.490    2:16:19.27

Division: TriF18-24

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      93     LEPPLA, Lauren             NEW YORK NY                      0:12:41.960    0:01:45.338   1:06:06.848    0:00:33.938    0:22:36.245    1:43:44.32
2      135    SAUNDERS, Hannah           LUTHERVILLE MD                   0:13:36.973    0:02:20.952   1:10:47.801    0:01:22.391    0:20:42.598    1:48:50.71
3      76     EICHENBERGER, Lauren       LOGAN UT                         0:13:42.956    0:02:37.536   1:09:36.519    0:00:55.557    0:22:00.667    1:48:53.23
4      177    MALLOY, Sarah              NEW YORK NY                      0:15:38.394    0:03:30.664   1:15:33.225    0:01:02.365    0:22:03.364    1:57:48.01
5      136    KATZ, Ora                  NEW YORK NY                      0:18:55.643    0:01:51.124   1:16:44.543    0:01:19.354    0:25:58.232    2:04:48.89
6      131    RIDENHOUR, Bethany         NEW YORK NY                      0:24:23.478    0:02:47.295   1:18:31.477    0:00:54.134    0:26:02.358    2:12:38.74
7      90     KNAPP, Sarah               MORRISTOWN NJ                    0:15:04.735    0:02:01.532   1:28:07.616    0:00:32.976    0:28:12.456    2:13:59.31

Division: TriF25-29

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      72     FITZPATRICK, Sarah         NEW YORK NY                      0:14:35.917    0:01:48.687   0:58:52.350    0:00:41.176    0:17:33.521    1:33:31.65
2      154    JOHNSON, Julie             FOREST HILLS NY                  0:14:21.812    0:02:38.958   0:58:14.271    0:01:23.061    0:19:34.506    1:36:12.60
3      229    RISMAN, Katy               NEW YORK NY                      0:12:23.338    0:01:21.901   1:00:50.890    0:01:04.734    0:20:52.588    1:36:33.45
4      65     BERTUCCIO, Patricia        FOREST HILLS NY                  0:14:57.492    0:01:58.363   1:06:31.006    0:01:00.954    0:18:25.694    1:42:53.50
5      53     BROWN, Katie               NEW YORK NY                      0:15:39.729    0:02:10.059   1:05:33.572    0:01:30.063    0:20:10.962    1:45:04.38
6      46     ISSEROFF, Leah             NEW YORK NY                      0:14:14.420    0:03:12.017   1:07:54.818    0:01:21.664    0:23:04.500    1:49:47.41
7      62     METZLER, Meredith          BROOKLYN NY                      0:13:46.256    0:02:19.766   1:10:13.802    0:01:59.436    0:23:01.948    1:51:21.20
8      56     MIDDLETON, Christine       NEW YORK NY                      0:17:02.863    0:02:28.286   1:14:11.958    0:00:33.800    0:23:05.474    1:57:22.38
9      127    CHAN, Emily                NEW YORK NY                      0:26:42.261    0:02:10.711   1:23:12.751    0:00:45.667    0:24:03.807    2:16:55.19
10     98     URBAN, Shana               NEW YORK NY                      0:10:48.961    0:03:49.273   1:38:35.301    0:00:26.066    0:30:53.609    2:24:33.21
11     92     MOLINA, Elisabeth          BROOKLYN NY                      0:19:39.206    0:02:36.650   1:33:34.263    0:00:44.012    0:28:17.329    2:24:51.46
12     91     ELIN, Rachel               BROOKLYN NY                      0:20:17.688    0:09:55.143   1:27:08.494    0:00:41.534    0:29:37.548    2:27:40.40
13     138    LAU, Marilyna              FLUSHING NY                      0:32:10.738    0:04:57.124                                                3:12:30.00

Division: TriF30-34

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      96     TREPESS, Stephenie         NEW YORK NY                      0:13:27.296    0:01:39.610   1:01:20.610    0:00:34.443    0:18:35.262    1:35:37.22
2      15     GOLDBERG, Ryan             BROOKLYN NY                      0:14:36.723    0:01:42.218   1:05:19.287    0:00:51.496    0:21:05.597    1:43:35.32
3      84     BULLOCK, Kerri             PORT CRANE NY                    0:14:30.693    0:02:28.263   1:05:53.186    0:00:52.199    0:20:21.723    1:44:06.06
4      197    WESTFAL, Emily             NEW YORK NY                      0:13:59.874    0:02:16.474   1:13:58.135    0:00:52.769    0:24:21.298    1:55:28.55
5      174    ANDERSON, Natasha          YONKERS NY                       0:16:44.663    0:03:17.913   1:14:09.102    0:00:33.847    0:23:58.914    1:58:44.43
6      2      WILKENS, Sarah             NEW YORK NY                      0:14:41.682    0:03:07.097   1:21:22.772    0:00:35.203    0:20:48.824    2:00:35.57
7      74     CORBESATO, Melissa         NEW YORK NY                      0:19:27.803    0:03:32.252   1:18:43.170    0:01:47.455    0:29:35.437    2:13:06.11
8      204    FRENCH, Charlotte          NEW YORK NY                      0:19:37.791    0:01:44.345   1:38:30.033    0:00:32.382    0:29:29.404    2:29:53.95
9      85     WEINSTEIN, Geri            MERRICK NY                       0:22:57.139    0:03:05.446   1:30:49.736    0:01:09.285    0:35:12.366    2:33:13.97

Division: TriF35-39

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      95     ROTACH, Karen              NEW CITY NY                      0:14:26.418    0:01:48.768   1:04:17.890    0:01:27.919    0:20:47.064    1:42:48.05
2      233    CHERRY, Francoise          BROOKLYN NY                      0:13:26.798    0:02:26.942   1:05:54.880    0:01:01.006    0:21:01.760    1:43:51.38
3      195    PRICE, Kate                DOBBS FERRY NY                   0:16:20.970    0:03:32.812   1:09:45.336    0:00:56.826    0:22:36.478    1:53:12.42
4      120    MURILLO, Yvette            NEWARK NJ                        0:15:11.223    0:02:01.634   1:16:02.890    0:01:49.123    0:23:36.784    1:58:41.65
5      186    SHEA, Natasha              BLOOMING GROVE NY                0:17:41.904    0:01:11.419   1:16:19.673    0:00:59.190    0:25:28.082    2:01:40.26
6      60     FAUX, Meghan               BROOKLYN NY                      0:21:49.228    0:02:50.911   1:21:23.689    0:02:16.923    0:31:40.225    2:20:00.97

Division: TriF40-44

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      190    COHEN, Hilda               BROOKLYN NY                      0:11:20.310    0:01:38.349   0:57:28.410    0:00:43.064    0:21:22.576    1:32:32.70
2      109    DEWITT, Marian             NY NY                            0:13:50.912    0:01:22.651   1:05:11.626    0:01:04.846    0:23:19.366    1:44:49.40
3      189    FOGARTY, Tressa            WYCKOFF NJ                       0:17:31.551    0:02:39.090   1:07:14.847    0:01:09.932    0:27:40.236    1:56:15.65
4      176    CARMICHAEL, Melissa        NEW YORK NY                      0:14:25.309    0:04:53.705   1:12:32.770    0:00:59.399    0:24:57.880    1:57:49.06
5      181    GAZAY, Elizabeth           ASTORIA NY                       0:18:22.184    0:03:02.482   1:25:43.017    0:00:38.264    0:29:59.612    2:17:45.55

Division: TriF45-49

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      83     HETTWER, Kim               WASHINGTONVILLE NY               0:15:18.140    0:02:06.313   1:02:01.305    0:00:57.771    0:18:58.820    1:39:22.34
2      184    CRUZ, Christina            REGO PARK NY                     0:28:24.996    0:06:02.367   1:33:12.489    0:02:41.998    0:30:07.764    2:40:29.61

Division: TriF50-54

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      80     BURNS, Patricia            CHAPPAQUA NY                     0:12:06.081    0:01:39.489   1:10:03.438    0:00:49.901    0:22:05.061    1:46:43.97

Division: TriF55-59

Place  Bib    Name                       City                             Swim           T1            Bike           T2             Run            Total Time
1      79     GRIFFIS, Andrea            NEW YORK NY                      0:19:36.878    0:03:13.167   1:33:59.277    0:01:38.854    0:33:05.746    2:31:33.92