Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 Central Park Triathlon - August 22, 2004     
Central Park, NYC, New York

OVERALL RESULTS + SPLIT TIMES	
												
Pl.	Time	Name		Sex	Bib	Cat.	Pl./Cat.	Swim+Tran.	Pl.	Bike	Pl.	Tran.	Pl.	Run	Pl.
1	1:10:44	ERHARDT	MARTIN	M	9	M 30-34	1	0:06:39	1	0:32:23	2	0:00:47	40	0:30:58	2
2	1:10:48	YOCKELSON DAVID	M	28	M 35-39	1	0:07:29	7	0:33:29	6	0:00:53	51	0:28:58	1
3	1:14:10	DODDS	PETER	M	30	M 35-39	2	0:07:33	8	0:32:52	3	0:00:44	33	0:33:02	6
4	1:14:56	GALITSKY ROSS	M	17	M 40-44	1	0:07:14	5	0:33:26	5	0:01:03	81	0:33:15	7
5	1:16:15	SMITH	JACK	M	29	M 35-39	3	0:08:34	20	0:32:55	4	0:00:42	26	0:34:06	10
6	1:17:56	OAKES	TIMOTHY	M	33	M 25-29	1	0:08:00	13	0:32:18	1	0:00:56	61	0:36:43	26
7	1:18:12	FABIAN	DAVID	M	10	M 45-49	1	0:07:06	4	0:34:49	9	0:01:06	87	0:35:12	17
8	1:19:02	BLYER JONATHAN	M	204	M 18-24	1	0:08:45	24	0:35:58	13	0:00:33	11	0:33:47	9
9	1:19:26	LONSDALE DUNCAN	M	7	M 40-44	2	0:07:03	3	0:35:12	11	0:00:59	68	0:36:12	25
10	1:20:39	GOBLE	ANGUS	M	31	M 35-39	4	0:08:12	15	0:37:59	30	0:01:30	139	0:33:00	5
11	1:20:52	KEITH	LOWELL	M	229	M 35-39	5	0:12:29	133	0:34:50	10	0:01:06	88	0:32:28	3
12	1:21:09	FIBIGER	RYAN	M	86	M 25-29	2	0:09:33	36	0:36:01	14	0:00:55	56	0:34:41	14
13	1:21:39	NEALON	BILL	M	185	M 50-54	1								
14	1:21:39	TRINQUESSE VINC	M	35	M 35-39	6	0:08:24	19	0:38:11	34	0:02:09	172	0:32:56	4
15	1:22:20	BROCH	JAVIER	M	73	M 35-39	7	0:10:20	60	0:36:19	15	0:00:52	49	0:34:51	15
16	1:22:23	SIELKEN	MATTHEW	M	99	M 25-29	3	0:08:04	14	0:37:05	20	0:01:29	137	0:35:47	21
17	1:22:54	GORDON	GREGG	M	36	M 30-34	2	0:08:54	27	0:34:48	8	0:00:44	34	0:38:29	49
18	1:22:54	AVELINI	ANDREJ	M	13	M 30-34	3	0:07:51	12	0:36:28	16	0:01:22	125	0:37:13	31
19	1:23:13	ROCA	CARLOS	M	96	M 35-39	8	0:06:54	2	0:37:43	27	0:00:42	27	0:37:55	39
20	1:23:15	PERRIN	DAVID	M	22	M 35-39	9	0:09:45	43	0:37:10	21	0:01:58	166	0:34:24	12
21	1:23:42	LOUHAICHY ZOUHE	M	48	M 35-39	10	0:10:18	59	0:37:33	23	0:01:37	147	0:34:15	11
22	1:24:29	NORTON	WILLIAM	M	53	M 35-39	11	0:10:26	68	0:39:10	48	0:01:37	148	0:33:18	8
23	1:24:35	PADILLA	ROBERT	M	133	M 55-59	1	0:11:34	100	0:36:48	17	0:00:46	37	0:35:28	18
24	1:24:37	RICCA MARIO	M	95	M 40-44	3	0:11:00	82	0:38:34	45	0:00:34	13	0:34:31	13
25	1:25:18	MENONI	DAVID	M	179	M 25-29	4	0:10:01	50	0:37:01	19	0:01:20	115	0:36:57	29
26	1:25:18	YOUNG	MATT	M	63	M 30-34	4	0:08:36	21	0:36:54	18	0:01:09	97	0:38:41	52
27	1:25:19	MEGAW	JOHN	M	12	M 50-54	2	0:08:14	16	0:38:31	43	0:01:33	140	0:37:02	30
28	1:25:41	KAVANAUGH KYLE	M	89	M 30-34	5	0:07:20	6	0:38:23	37	0:01:33	141	0:38:26	48
29	1:26:13	MATSUUCHI EMERS	M	2	M 25-29	5			0:47:35	129			0:38:14	46
30	1:26:18	MCNICKLES NICK	M	51	M 50-54	3	0:10:16	57	0:38:23	38	0:01:38	149	0:36:01	24
31	1:26:30	ROY  TIM	M	134	M 35-39	12	0:09:30	34	0:38:23	39	0:01:10	100	0:37:28	32
32	1:26:31	TOROSYAN ROBEN	M	58	M 35-39	13	0:10:06	51	0:37:47	28	0:00:54	53	0:37:46	36
33	1:26:32	EREZ	ORLY	F	84	F 30-34	1	0:09:32	35	0:38:19	35	0:00:50	47	0:37:53	38
34	1:26:37	TELLES	FELIX	M	102	M 40-44	4	0:10:23	66	0:34:36	7	0:00:54	54	0:40:46	71
35	1:26:38	CHARLTON RUSSEL	M	15	M 35-39	14	0:08:46	25	0:41:21	68	0:01:35	142	0:34:58	16
36	1:27:23	TORIELLO MICHAE	M	269	M 30-34	6	0:10:50	78	0:40:22	56	0:00:32	9	0:35:40	20
37	1:27:45	MONAHAN	KENNETH	M	234	M 30-34	7	0:12:07	119	0:38:01	31	0:00:47	41	0:36:52	27
38	1:27:48	ANDONOV	MICHAEL	M	146	M 35-39	15	0:12:02	116	0:37:34	24	0:00:23	4	0:37:51	37
39	1:27:52	TAUB	DANIEL	M	198	M 18-24	2	0:10:34	70	0:38:26	41	0:00:54	55	0:38:00	42
40	1:28:09	GERAGHTY BRIAN	M	225	M 25-29	6	0:08:43	23	0:38:49	46	0:01:35	143	0:39:03	55
41	1:28:35	CUTTITA	CHRIS	M	154	M 30-34	8	0:13:44	159	0:38:30	42	0:00:28	6	0:35:55	23
42	1:28:37	MCALPIN	ELIZABE	F	177	F 35-39	1	0:08:15	17	0:40:09	54	0:00:16	1	0:39:58	62
43	1:28:38	KLEIN	ROBIN	M	170	M 50-54	4	0:11:34	101	0:38:23	40	0:01:08	96	0:37:35	34
44	1:28:41	DAIGLE CHRISE	F	81	F 25-29	1	0:09:50	47	0:40:05	53	0:00:52	50	0:37:55	40
45	1:29:05	HERAGHTY KEVIN	M	87	M 25-29	7	0:10:38	71	0:40:53	60	0:00:39	21	0:36:56	28
46	1:29:21	BERSON	BARRY	M	148	M 45-49	2	0:09:48	45	0:38:01	32	0:01:21	120	0:40:13	65			
47	1:29:23	HENRICI	PETER	M	68	M 40-44	5	0:09:34	37	0:43:12	87	0:01:06	89	0:35:33	19			
48	1:29:36	MILLER	RICHARD	M	70	M 50-54	5	0:09:22	31	0:39:13	49	0:01:05	85	0:39:58	63			
49	1:29:40	COOK	JULIE	F	75	F 45-49	1	0:09:37	38	0:40:39	59	0:01:14	108	0:38:12	45			
50	1:30:04	LITWIN	STUART	M	231	M 45-49	3	0:11:35	103	0:41:29	70							
51	1:30:25	VALEDON	LYZARDO	M	24	M 40-44	6	0:07:38	9	0:41:43	74	0:01:24	129	0:39:43	59			
52	1:31:01	SCHWARTZBERG M.	M	57	M 40-44	7	0:10:52	79	0:41:36	72	0:01:02	75	0:37:32	33			
53	1:31:16	COWIN	ROBERT 	M	42	M 45-49	4	0:12:01	114	0:37:48	29	0:02:09	173	0:39:20	57			
54	1:31:30	COOK	SKIP	M	16	M 45-49	5	0:07:45	11	0:38:07	33	0:01:26	132	0:44:13	104			
55	1:31:42	ARENS	GREG	M	65	M 35-39	16	0:12:10	120	0:40:11	55	0:01:39	151	0:37:44	35			
56	1:31:53	DELANO	DAVE	M	122	M 55-59	2	0:11:35	102	0:38:50	47	0:01:13	107	0:40:16	67			
57	1:32:09	ILJIN	ALEKS	M	127	M 60-64	1	0:11:21	91	0:38:22	36	0:01:00	71	0:41:28	74			
58	1:32:26	SCHMIDT	GRAHAM	M	97	M 25-29	8	0:10:26	67	0:41:16	67	0:01:29	138	0:39:17	56			
59	1:32:43	CLARK	MAURA	F	272	F 45-49	2	0:10:17	58	0:41:05	63	0:01:11	103	0:40:11	64			
60	1:33:14	COHON	ADAM	M	40	M 18-24	3	0:08:20	18	0:41:53	77	0:02:25	179	0:40:37	68			
61	1:33:15	BONTEMPO ROBERT	M	38	M 45-49	6	0:09:27	33	0:41:12	65	0:02:22	177	0:40:15	66			
62	1:33:20	STRESEMANN ANDR	M	293	M 45-49	7	0:12:48	142	0:37:25	22	0:01:18	111	0:41:50	83
63	1:33:32	HOROWITZ BARRY	M	125	M 55-59	3	0:11:17	90	0:38:33	44	0:01:07	94	0:42:36	92
64	1:33:34	MARTIN	MATT	M	20	M 25-29	9	0:08:38	22	0:41:51	76	0:01:41	153	0:41:25	73
65	1:33:47	LEONARD	TIM	M	111	M 35-39	17	0:10:29	69	0:41:42	73	0:01:00	72	0:40:37	69
66	1:33:59	CAMENZIND ALON	M	142	M 35-39	18	0:11:32	99	0:39:59	52	0:00:51	48	0:41:39	80
67	1:34:12	FARRELL	CAROL	F	202	F 45-49	3	0:12:27	131	0:42:52	85	0:00:53	52	0:38:02	43
68	1:34:13	COHEN	DEB	F	120	F 35-39	2	0:10:21	61	0:41:07	64	0:00:46	38	0:42:00	85
69	1:34:26	TSAI	JULIANA	F	60	F 25-29	2	0:09:46	44	0:43:02	86	0:00:42	28	0:40:58	72
70	1:34:26	SQUIRE	TONY 	M	138	M 50-54	6	0:11:14	86	0:35:39	12	0:00:58	65	0:46:37	131
71	1:34:41	LEDER	ANDREW	M	173	M 35-39	19	0:09:58	49	0:40:57	61	0:01:21	121	0:42:26	91
72	1:34:45	KELEMEN	POND	M	6	M 40-44	8	0:09:00	28	0:42:11	79	0:01:21	122	0:42:15	89
73	1:34:59	GRIFFITHS DAVID	M	165	M 35-39	20	0:09:24	32	0:42:44	83	0:01:25	130	0:41:28	75
74	1:35:05	PADILLA	ELIZABE	F	188	F 25-29	3	0:09:43	41	0:43:19	88	0:00:34	14	0:41:30	77
75	1:35:06	DUBOVY	DIANE	F	64	F 30-34	2	0:08:47	26	0:43:36	91	0:01:06	90	0:41:38	79
76	1:35:29	BLUME	PETER	M	74	M 55-59	4	0:09:40	40	0:37:42	26	0:01:09	98	0:47:00	134
77	1:35:30	DELCOUR	OLIVIER	M	44	M 25-29	10	0:10:15	56	0:44:25	98	0:01:10	101	0:39:42	58
78	1:36:24	TOBIN	TOM	M	104	M 50-54	7	0:11:24	95	0:46:06	114	0:00:40	25	0:38:16	47
79	1:36:25	ROMAN	HECTOR	M	194	M 30-34	9	0:13:12	147	0:39:27	51	0:01:02	76	0:42:46	94
80	1:36:34	HARDY	MATTHEW	M	300	M 45-49	8	0:10:13	54	0:41:14	66	0:01:22	126	0:43:46	103
81	1:36:36	FYODOROVA ANNA	F	46	F 18-24	1	0:11:54	109	0:44:43	102	0:01:27	135	0:38:34	50
82	1:36:50	LEVEY PATRICIA	F	112	F 35-39	3	0:10:46	75	0:43:30	90	0:01:03	82	0:41:32	78
83	1:37:00	RUBINO	DAVID	M	55	M 30-34	10	0:10:46	74	0:46:48	123	0:00:39	22	0:38:49	53
84	1:37:05	MITCHELL THOMAS	M	181	M 50-54	8	0:09:49	46	0:39:25	50	0:01:18	112	0:46:34	129
85	1:37:16	PIERCE 	EMILY	F	94	F 25-29	4	0:11:30	98	0:44:20	96	0:01:35	144	0:39:53	61
86	1:38:23	SZRIFTGISER PAT	F	114	F 40-44	1	0:10:47	76	0:45:44	108	0:01:12	106	0:40:42	70
87	1:38:32	GENIRS	KEVIN	M	224	M 40-44	9	0:15:10	180	0:43:44	92	0:01:02	77	0:38:36	51
88	1:38:59	VENAN-MENDEZ J.	M	199	M 18-24	4	0:15:15	181	0:42:51	84				
89	1:39:09	FOX	JOHN	M	117	M 30-34	11	0:11:41	105	0:48:47	140	0:00:39	23	0:38:02	44
90	1:39:22	POSTALLIAN MARC	F	113	F 45-49	4	0:10:48	77	0:44:25	99	0:02:41	182	0:41:29	76
91	1:39:35	SEMENTILLI RICH	M	143	M 40-44	10	0:11:55	112	0:37:39	25	0:01:26	133	0:48:37	148
92	1:39:47	MOORE	SIMON	M	183	M 35-39	21	0:13:23	151	0:45:35	106	0:00:58	66	0:39:52	60
93	1:39:47	BAKER	STEVEN	M	78	M 35-39	22	0:10:39	72	0:44:20	97	0:01:51	163	0:42:58	97
94	1:39:49	DEMORENTIN ELIS	F	67	F 30-34	3	0:09:38	39	0:42:16	80	0:01:26	134	0:46:31	126
95	1:40:01	BURNS	EILEEN	F	39	F 18-24	2	0:09:07	29	0:47:24	128	0:01:19	113	0:42:12	88
96	1:40:06	FAGIN	MICHAEL	M	159	M 35-39	23	0:12:34	138	0:44:14	94	0:01:11	104	0:42:09	87
97	1:40:07	WEBER	JOHN	M	62	M 65-69	1	0:11:16	88	0:40:37	58	0:02:02	167	0:46:14	125
98	1:41:04	OBEID	FRAN	F	132	F 35-39	4	0:12:17	123	0:44:48	103	0:01:38	150	0:42:23	90
99	1:41:21	MARTINEZ RICARD	M	50	M 30-34	12	0:10:23	65	0:48:24	135	0:00:55	57	0:41:39	81
100	1:41:23	MAGNO	NOLA	F	264	F 30-34	4	0:12:03	117	0:41:45	75	0:01:02	78	0:46:33	128
101	1:41:28	CONNER	MEGAN	F	205	F 18-24	3	0:13:25	152	0:42:42	82	0:01:39	152	0:43:43	102
102	1:42:37	BACH	DANIEL	M	219	M 40-44	11	0:12:51	143	0:43:24	89	0:00:57	63	0:45:25	114
103	1:42:46	STANBACK WILAR 	M	238	M 40-44	12	0:14:08	164	0:40:57	62	0:00:28	7	0:47:14	135
104	1:42:46	TAROS	JOHN	M	197	M 60-64	2	0:13:28	156	0:44:35	100	0:00:21	2	0:44:23	105
105	1:42:54	CRAIG ELIZABETH	F	206	F 40-44	2	0:10:57	81	0:46:00	111	0:00:22	3	0:45:37	116
106	1:43:05	SKELLY	MEGAN	F	196	F 35-39	5	0:11:40	104	0:47:09	127	0:01:10	102	0:43:08	99
107	1:43:07	PESIRI	KIM	F	235	F 30-34	5	0:12:21	126	0:46:44	121	0:00:43	30	0:43:20	100
108	1:43:32	LAGEL	MARC	M	3	M 25-29	11	0:07:40	10	0:53:09	171	0:00:48	44	0:41:57	84
109	1:43:37	SIMON	BRAD	M	100	M 35-39	24	0:14:16	167	0:46:22	115	0:01:19	114	0:41:41	82
110	1:43:42	HENRY	BOB	M	110	M 45-49	9	0:12:32	136	0:43:48	93	0:01:35	145	0:45:48	118
111	1:43:46	POOL	Ivy	F	287	F 25-29	5	0:09:56	48	0:41:28	69	0:00:57	64	0:51:28	160
112	1:43:48	UNGER	PAMELA	F	257	F 25-29	6	0:11:24	93	0:47:59	132	0:01:21	123	0:43:06	98
113	1:44:05	CHAN	JUDY	F	105	F 25-29	7	0:10:13	55	0:48:24	136	0:00:55	58	0:44:35	107
114	1:44:32	GOLDSTEIN MARC	M	162	M 55-59	5	0:13:19	149	0:44:42	101	0:00:34	15	0:45:58	121
115	1:45:01	CERRUTI	PAMELA	F	150	F 45-49	5	0:13:27	155	0:42:35	81	0:00:59	69	0:48:01	141
116	1:45:15	AUCLAIR	ERIC	M	218	M 30-34	13	0:12:56	145	0:53:55	176	0:00:31	8	0:37:55	41
117	1:45:30	LEVY	NEAL	M	116	M 50-54	9	0:11:12	85	0:45:34	105	0:01:02	79	0:47:43	137
118	1:45:38	KRAUSE	ROBERT	M	129	M 45-49	10	0:11:54	110	0:46:36	118	0:01:21	124	0:45:48	119
119	1:45:39	ENG	SANDRA	F	45	F 30-34	6	0:09:44	42	0:48:09	134	0:01:41	154	0:46:07	124
120	1:46:34	IZAGUIRRE VALEN	F	249	F 30-34	7	0:13:54	161	0:40:22	57	0:01:44	158	0:50:35	154
121	1:47:06	LIN	ESSON	M	174	M 30-34	14	0:12:27	132	0:45:32	104	0:01:20	116	0:47:49	139
122	1:47:07	WATSON	GAIL	F	239	F 40-44	3	0:10:10	52	0:46:54	124	0:01:43	156	0:48:22	147
123	1:47:15	REYNOLDS KATHRN	F	242	F 25-29	8	0:10:54	80	0:50:52	157	0:00:36	20	0:44:55	110
124	1:47:38	LICHTENSTEIN M.	M	211	M 45-49	11	0:17:29	197	0:44:17	95	0:01:22	127	0:44:31	106
125	1:47:48	PLOWDEN	STEPHEN	M	213	M 40-44	13	0:11:27	97	0:50:23	152	0:02:27	180	0:43:33	101
126	1:48:01	LOU HAINING	F	232	F 25-29	9	0:13:27	154	0:51:25	162	0:01:07	95	0:42:03	86
127	1:48:13	NOLAN MARGARET	F	131	F 40-44	4	0:13:19	148	0:51:07	159	0:01:11	105	0:42:38	93
128	1:48:20	SENKBEIL LAUREN	F	135	F 18-24	4	0:11:16	87	0:53:11	172	0:00:58	67	0:42:56	96
129	1:48:31	FOX	CAROL	F	124	F 30-34	8	0:12:31	135	0:49:05	143	0:02:02	168	0:44:55	111
130	1:48:53	BARNETT	DESMOND	M	260	M 35-39	25	0:16:00	190	0:45:36	107	0:02:24	178	0:44:55	112
131	1:48:59	FINKELSTEIN SAU	M	245	M 45-49	12	0:15:46	188	0:49:29	147	0:00:55	59	0:42:51	95
132	1:49:03	GUO	CHRIS	M	106	M 18-24	5	0:11:55	111	0:57:33	186	0:00:34	16	0:39:02	54
133	1:49:23	WIEGMAN	GRETCHN	F	144	F 18-24	5	0:12:18	124	0:50:43	156	0:00:43	31	0:45:40	117
134	1:49:40	COOK	NEIL	M	41	M 60-64	3	0:09:20	30	0:41:57	78	0:02:31	181	0:55:53	173
135	1:49:47	TANG	ELAINE	F	294	F 25-29	10	0:12:04	118	0:52:22	168	0:00:34	17	0:44:48	108
136	1:50:03	SUGARMAN ROBERT	M	101	M 60-64	4	0:10:43	73	0:45:49	109	0:01:42	155	0:51:52	163
137	1:50:22	ALTMAN	SUSAN	F	118	F 25-29	11	0:12:20	125	0:51:35	163	0:01:35	146	0:44:53	109
138	1:50:33	WEINSTEIN JASON	M	216	M 25-29	12	0:13:34	158	0:46:47	122	0:01:55	164	0:48:19	145
139	1:51:11	MARKARIAN GREGG	M	176	M 30-34	15	0:14:26	171	0:46:02	112	0:00:35	18	0:50:08	150
140	1:51:16	DREHER	SUSAN	F	157	F 30-34	9	0:14:25	170	0:46:05	113	0:00:33	12	0:50:15	151
141	1:51:33	WINER	Wendy	F	171	F 45-49	6	0:15:28	183	0:47:08	126	0:00:39	24	0:48:20	146
142	1:51:47	WALKER	ANTONIA	F	37	F 25-29	12	0:10:22	64	0:50:01	151	0:00:47	42	0:50:38	155
143	1:51:50	LEVINE JENNIFER	F	263	F 30-34	10	0:14:54	174	0:48:06	133	0:02:11	175	0:46:40	132
144	1:51:51	PENA	RAMON	M	288	M 30-34	16	0:12:25	130	0:46:43	120	0:00:43	32	0:52:01	164
145	1:52:23	GITLIN	LIZ	F	161	F 45-49	7	0:13:26	153	0:49:38	148	0:01:15	109	0:48:06	142
146	1:52:30	MOUTOS	MARY	F	286	F 45-49	8	0:11:52	107	0:48:42	139	0:00:47	43	0:51:10	158
147	1:52:34	DEMASO	CHRIS	M	244	M 30-34	17	0:11:02	83	0:49:22	146	0:00:49	46	0:51:22	159
148	1:53:02	ALLEN	JULIE	F	108	F 45-49	9	0:12:48	141	0:47:46	131	0:02:09	174	0:50:20	152
149	1:53:34	BERKOWITZ RON	M	109	M 40-44	14	0:11:09	84	0:51:46	166	0:01:47	159	0:48:54	149
150	1:53:43	LANGEL	JENNA	F	130	F 30-34	11	0:12:25	129	0:48:26	137	0:01:05	86	0:51:48	162
151	1:53:44	CHAPNICK DEBBY	F	80	F 45-49	10	0:12:45	140	0:50:58	158	0:03:32	186	0:46:31	127
152	1:54:06	OWENS	JESSICA	F	255	F 25-29	13	0:12:23	127	0:49:14	145	0:01:23	128	0:51:08	157
153	1:54:49	DAWSON	RICHARD	M	156	M 35-39	26	0:14:09	166	0:53:43	175	0:01:27	136	0:45:32	115
154	1:54:57	GOLD	MELISSA	F	163	F 35-39	6	0:11:17	89	0:48:48	141	0:00:32	10	0:54:21	170
155	1:55:02	D'ANGELO ALECIA	F	155	F 30-34	12	0:13:04	146	0:54:50	181	0:00:35	19	0:46:35	130
156	1:55:09	RAMOS	PASTOR	M	267	M 40-44	15	0:36:23	200	0:41:33	71	0:01:25	131	0:35:50	22
157	1:56:48	WELLNER	DANIEL	M	240	M 70 +	1	0:14:59	177	0:49:43	149	0:01:17	110	0:50:49	156
158	1:56:54	LIND	TAMMI	F	251	F 30-34	13	0:12:13	121	0:45:49	110	0:01:20	117	0:57:33	177
159	1:57:02	VINCENT	CHRIS	F	258	F 35-39	7	0:12:33	137	0:57:39	187	0:01:00	73	0:45:51	120
160	1:57:09	KERO VERONICA	F	210	F 35-39	8	0:11:24	94	0:53:30	174	0:00:45	36	0:51:31	161
161	1:57:25	NELSON	MARCIA	F	254	F 18-24	6	0:12:01	115	0:56:10	184	0:01:06	91	0:48:08	143
162	1:57:27	DAVIS	LISA	F	273	F 45-49	11	0:15:32	185	0:54:23	178	0:00:42	29	0:46:51	133
163	1:57:44	HUFNAL	LAUREN	F	126	F 25-29	14	0:11:22	92	0:53:08	170	0:00:55	60	0:52:21	166
164	1:58:08	SAVARA	Ahin	M	209	M 30-34	18	0:15:58	189	0:55:47	183	0:00:27	5	0:45:58	122
165	1:58:13	WIRSZ	CAROL	F	201	F 45-49	12	0:12:41	139	0:49:52	150	0:01:20	118	0:54:22	171
166	1:58:38	WALLACE	LORA	F	61	F 18-24	7	0:10:22	63	0:52:53	169	0:01:48	160	0:53:37	168
167	1:58:44	ROONEY	JOE	M	195	M 35-39	27	0:15:07	178	0:54:27	179	0:00:59	70	0:48:13	144
168	1:58:55	HERNANDEZ ALBER	M	88	M 30-34	19	0:20:33	198	0:51:13	160	0:01:03	83	0:46:06	123
169	1:59:28	KEMMER	KRISTEN	F	11	F 25-29	15	0:15:33	186	0:50:42	154	0:05:54	191	0:47:21	136
170	1:59:46	SPRING JENNIFER	F	137	F 25-29	16	0:12:15	122	0:47:38	130	0:03:31	185	0:56:23	174
171	1:59:55	POST	JULIE	F	54	F 35-39	9	0:15:35	187	0:50:42	155	0:05:52	190	0:47:48	138
172	2:00:21	HARRIS	LAURIE	F	278	F 50-54	1	0:16:59	193	0:54:49	180	0:00:44	35	0:47:50	140
173	2:00:54	OLSON	TANA	F	145	F 35-39	10	0:14:09	165	0:49:01	142	0:01:06	92	0:56:39	175
174	2:02:09	DUNN LAWRENCE	M	223	M 30-34	20	0:16:34	191	0:54:17	177	0:00:46	39	0:50:34	153
175	2:02:13	KAPLAN	JERRY	M	217	M 55-59	6	0:14:27	172	0:50:33	153	0:01:49	161	0:55:25	172
176	2:02:30	COSTELLO GUY	M	121	M 50-54	10	0:13:20	150	0:46:56	125	0:01:06	93	1:01:10	180
177	2:03:45	MONROE	JOCELYN	F	285	F 30-34	14	0:17:22	195	0:53:18	173	0:00:48	45	0:52:19	165
178	2:03:50	MIGLIORI FRANCE	F	284	F 35-39	11	0:14:18	168	0:51:45	165	0:01:03	84	0:56:46	176
179	2:05:29	UDELL	MITCH	M	215	M 45-49	13	0:12:53	144	0:46:37	119	0:02:07	170	1:03:53	186
180	2:05:29	SHUSTER	RICHARD	M	214	M 40-44	16	0:14:53	173	0:46:35	117	0:03:21	184	1:00:43	179
181	2:06:51	NUTI	SHERRI	F	187	F 30-34	15	0:10:10	53	0:49:09	144	0:01:09	99	1:06:25	188
182	2:06:52	BAIR	JENNY	F	77	F 50-54	2	0:12:29	134	0:48:39	138	0:02:15	176	1:03:30	185
183	2:07:09	MANN	TANYA	F	32	F 30-34	16	0:11:59	113	0:57:05	185	0:03:47	187	0:54:19	169
184	2:07:39	GARGANIAN SOPHI	F	261	F 30-34	17	0:14:56	175	0:52:11	167	0:01:49	162	0:58:44	178
185	2:07:55	KRAUSE	JANE	F	172	F 50-54	3	0:17:28	196	1:02:35	192	0:02:55	183	0:44:58	113
186	2:11:47	SEN	ROHAN	M	98	M 30-34	21	0:14:07	163	0:46:33	116	0:01:43	157	1:09:25	190
187	2:12:44	GOLDSMITH BARRY	M	208	M 55-59	7	0:13:32	157	0:51:35	164	0:00:56	62	1:06:43	189
188	2:14:41	ASFAR	JOHN	M	76	M 40-44	17	0:11:52	108	0:51:17	161	0:02:04	169	1:09:29	191
189	2:15:22	SEXTON MICHELLE	F	136	F 30-34	18	0:15:10	179	0:55:07	182	0:01:55	165	1:03:11	184
190	2:17:18	ADDONACATHERINE	F	107	F 30-34	19	0:12:24	128	0:59:17	190	0:01:20	119	1:04:18	187						
191	2:17:24	POON JESSICA	F	190	F 30-34	20	0:14:24	169	1:08:38	194	0:01:01	74	0:53:23	167						
192	2:19:39	CORCHADO MARSHA	F	152	F 25-29	17	0:16:59	192	0:59:21	191	0:02:07	171	1:01:13	181						
193	2:20:07	MERCIER	CHARLES	M	265	M 25-29	13	0:15:29	184	0:57:46	188	0:04:18	188	1:02:36	183						
194	2:20:07	MERCIER	HEATHER	F	253	F 25-29	18	0:15:27	182	0:57:47	189	0:04:20	189	1:02:35	182						
195	2:20:22	GONZALEZ AVY	F	247	F 25-29	19	0:13:48	160												
196	2:30:46	PRZYBYLEK DORA	F	192	F 35-39	12	0:13:54	162	1:04:19	193	0:01:02	80	1:11:32	192						
197	2:36:50	BRENNAN	TARA	F	79	F 30-34	21	0:11:51	106	1:39:28	195										
										

                                                                          AGE   GROUP     M/F     
TOP 3 MALES - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:10:44.9 0009 MARTIN ERHARDT           NEW YORK             NY M 33  04:06  
   2  1:10:48.5 0028 DAVID YOCKELSON          RYE BROOK            NY M 39  04:06  
   3  1:14:10.7 0030 PETER DODDS              NEW YORK             NY M 35  04:18  

TOP 3 FEMALES - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:26:32.4 0084 ORLY EREZ                NEW YORK             NY F 34  05:01  
   2  1:28:37.2 0177 ELIZABETH MCALPIN        NEW YORK             NY F 35  05:09  
   3  1:28:41.7 0081 CHRISTINE DAIGLE         BROOKLYN             NY F 29  05:09  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 24 AND UNDER MALES        - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:19:01.9 0204 JONATHAN BLYER           BROOKLYN             NY M 23  04:35  
   2  1:27:52.4 0198 DANIEL TAUB              NEW YORK             NY M 24  05:06  
   3  1:33:15.1 0040 ADAM COHON               ARLINGTON            VA M 24  05:25  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 24 AND UNDER FEMALES      - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:36:36.6 0046 ANNA FYODOROVA           BROOKLYN             NY F 23  05:36  
   2  1:40:01.7 0039 EILEEN BURNS             NEW YORK             NY F 23  05:48  
   3  1:41:27.7 0205 MEGAN CONNER             NEW YORK             NY F 23  05:53  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 25 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:17:56.9 0033 TIMOTHY OAKES            NEW YORK             NY M 29  04:31  
   2  1:21:10.2 0086 RYAN FIBIGER             NEW YORK             NY M 25  04:43  
   3  1:22:23.5 0099 MATTHEW SIELKEN          OAKLAND GARDENS      NY M 28  04:47  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 25 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:34:26.4 0060 JULIANA TSAI             NEW YORK             NY F 29  05:29  
   2  1:35:05.5 0188 ELIZABETH PADILLA        NEW YORK             NY F 27  05:31  
   3  1:37:17.2 0094 EMILY PIERCE EMAH        JERSEY CITY          NJ F 29  05:39  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 34 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:22:54.2 0036 GREGG GORDON             UP. SADDLE RVR.      NJ M 33  04:49  
   2  1:22:54.4 0013 ANDREJ AVELINI           NEW YORK             NY M 32  04:49  
   3  1:25:19.3 0063 MATT YOUNG               NEW YORK             NY M 30  04:57  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 34 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:35:06.5 0064 DIANE DUBOVY             NEW YORK             NY F 31  05:31  
   2  1:39:50.3 0067 ELISABETH DE MORENTIN    NEW YORK             NY F 30  05:48  
   3  1:41:22.9 0264 NOLA MAGNO               NEW YORK             NY F 31  05:53  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 35 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:16:16.0 0029 JACK SMITH               BROOKLYN             NY M 35  04:26  
   2  1:20:39.9 0031 ANGUS GOBLE              NEW YORK             NY M 39  04:41  
   3  1:20:51.4 0229 LOWELL KEITH             NEW YORK             NY M 35  04:42  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 35 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:34:13.4 0120 DEB COHEN                NEW YORK             NY F 36  05:28  
   2  1:36:50.8 0112 PATRICIA LEVEY           NEW YORK             NY F 39  05:37  
   3  1:41:04.8 0132 FRAN OBEID               NEW YORK             NY F 36  05:52  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 44 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:14:56.8 0017 ROSS GALITSKY            NEW YORK             NY M 43  04:21  
   2  1:19:26.6 0007 DUNCAN LONSDALE          NEW YORK             NY M 41  04:37  
   3  1:24:37.6 0095 MARIO RICCA JR.          STATEN ISLAN         NY M 43  04:55  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 44 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:38:23.8 0114 PATRICIA SZRIFTGISER     CLIFFSIDE PK         NJ F 44  05:43  
   2  1:42:54.7 0206 ELIZABETH CRAIG          BROOKLYN             NY F 40  05:58  
   3  1:47:07.3 0239 GAIL WATSON              NEW YORK             NY F 41  06:13  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 45 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:18:12.5 0010 DAVID FABIAN             CHATHAM              NJ M 45  04:32  
   2  1:29:22.0 0148 BARRY BERSON             NEW YORK             NY M 49  05:11  
   3  1:30:04.2 0231 STUART LITWIN            SO. ORANGE           NJ M 45  05:14  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 45 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:29:40.8 0075 JULIE COOK               NEW YORK             NY F 47  05:12  
   2  1:32:42.8 0272 MAURA CLARK              NEW YORK             NY F 45  05:23  
   3  1:34:12.2 0202 CAROL FARRELL            BREEZY PT.           NY F 47  05:28  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 54 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:21:39.0 0185 BILL NEALON              NEW YORK             NY M 50  04:44  
   2  1:25:20.3 0012 JOHN MEGAW               NEW YORK             NY M 50  04:57  
   3  1:26:18.5 0051 NICK MCNICKLES           JACKSON HTS          NY M 50  05:01  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 54 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  2:00:20.6 0278 LAURIE HARRIS            NEW YORK             NY F 54  06:59  
   2  2:06:53.5 0077 JENNY BAIR               OREFIELD             PA F 53  07:22  
   3  2:07:55.2 0172 JANE KRAUSE              DUNELLEN             NJ F 50  07:26  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 55 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:24:35.7 0133 ROBERT PADILLA           NEW YORK             NY M 57  04:55  
   2  1:31:53.6 0122 DAVE DELANO              NEW YORK             NY M 58  05:20  
   3  1:33:33.0 0125 BARRY *S4* HOROWITZ      CLIFFSIDE PARK       NJ M 56  05:26  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 55 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES  - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 64 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:32:10.1 0127 ALEKSANDER ILJIN         ORANGE               CT M 63  05:21  
   2  1:42:46.4 0197 JOHN TAROS               BROOKLYN             NY M 63  05:58  
   3  1:49:40.8 0041 NEIL COOK                NEW YORK             NY M 60  06:22  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 60 AND OVER FEMALES       - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 65 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES    - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:40:08.1 0062 JOHN WEBER               NEW YORK             NY M 65  05:49  

TOP 3 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER MALES         - Central Park Triathlon
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE
   1  1:56:48.3 0240 DANIEL WELLNER           NEW YORK             NY M 70  06:47