Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
      Results by: TRITIMING - Email: SACarter3@aol.com             
                 
                 
                             -- OVERALL - TRIATHLON - RESULTS --                 
                    =====================================================                 
                    * 22nd Annual NEW YORK TRI/BI-ATHLON SERIES Race #1 *                 
                                     Harriman State Park                 
                                   Sunday, June 10th, 2007                 
                  
                 
      Bib                                               ---Swim----  ----Bike-----  ---Run-----    Final      Age-Group  Age     Sex                 
Place Num.  Name                 City/Town       ST Wave  Time  Rank    Time   Rank   Time  Rank   Time    Age  Place   Group   Place  Sex                 
===== ===  ==================== ================ == === ======= ==== ========= ==== ======= ==== ========= === ======= ======= ======= ===                 
                 
   1  344  BRUCE CADENHEAD      DOBBS FERRY      NY  4  13:59.0   6    45:04.0   4  18:17.1   6  1:17:20.1  43   ***WINNER***    1/190  M
   2  343  TONY GRABIEC         FAIRFIELD        CT  4  14:43.3  10    44:49.4   2  18:32.8   8  1:18:05.5  36  ***2ND MALE***   2/190  M
   3  111  DARIAN SILK          NEW YORK         NY  2  13:48.4   5    46:20.0   9  18:12.3   5  1:18:20.8  28  ***3RD MALE***   3/190  M
   4  257  SAM FOX              MERRICK          NY  3  14:16.2   7    47:33.9  17  16:48.9   3  1:18:39.1  22   1/5   M 18-24   4/190  M
   5  379  JOE VAN DYKE         DUNELLEN         NJ  4  15:01.6  14    44:50.7   3  19:01.2  12  1:18:53.6  25   1/21  M 25-29   5/190  M
   6  314  ADAM ZIMMERMAN       WESTBURY         NY  4  15:27.0  18    45:41.2   6  18:10.0   4  1:19:18.3  23   2/5   M 18-24   6/190  M
   7  229  RICH BURKE           MORRISTOWN       NJ  3  17:53.6  61    45:19.3   5  16:12.1   1  1:19:25.1  39   1/46  M 35-39   7/190  M
   8   90  MIKAEL HANSON        NEW YORK         NY  1  15:55.0  22    46:24.0  10  18:37.0  10  1:20:56.0  41   1/37  M 40-44   8/190  M
   9  302  BRIAN GERAGHTY       ROCKAWAY PARK    NY  4  13:34.2   4    48:20.4  22  19:06.9  13  1:21:01.6  37   2/46  M 35-39   9/190  M
  10   77  STEVEN SISKIND       NEW YORK         NY  1  17:06.6  42    45:42.3   7  18:19.6   7  1:21:08.6  35   3/46  M 35-39  10/190  M
  11  310  EVAN LAWRENCE        RED HOOK         NY  4  16:31.4  33    49:27.5  28  16:38.6   2  1:22:37.6  21   3/5   M 18-24  11/190  M
  12  333  DANIEL GELLER        NEW YORK         NY  4  16:30.6  32    47:59.9  20  18:53.2  11  1:23:23.7  35   4/46  M 35-39  12/190  M
  13  151  TIM CAPIZZI          YARDLEY          PA  2  17:30.1  50    47:27.3  15  18:34.1   9  1:23:31.6  45   1/22  M 45-49  13/190  M
  14   35  JEFFREY STARK        WESTTOWN         NY  1  16:21.6  29    47:33.7  16  20:01.0  27  1:23:56.4  48   2/22  M 45-49  14/190  M
  15   29  BRIAN CARVER         BRONX            NY  1  13:34.1   3    50:41.4  38  19:44.5  20  1:24:00.1  34   1/35  M 30-34  15/190  M
  16  342  EYAL MAOR            HOBOKEN          NJ  4  18:01.6  63    46:26.6  12  19:32.6  18  1:24:00.9  41   2/37  M 40-44  16/190  M
  17  247  DAVID BURGESS        MAMARONECK       NY  3  15:02.6  15    49:37.8  30  19:59.2  26  1:24:39.6  37   5/46  M 35-39  17/190  M
  18  345  STEPHEN KATZ         WOODCLIFF LAKE   NJ  4  17:16.7  46    46:26.3  11  21:13.9  52  1:24:57.0  40   3/37  M 40-44  18/190  M
  19  347  MICKEY SYROP         SUMMIT           NJ  4  15:17.8  16    49:22.6  26  20:19.5  36  1:25:00.0  51   1/9   M 50-54  19/190  M
  20  348  ROBERT WATSON        NEW YORK         NY  4  14:47.4  11    49:49.8  31  20:33.5  39  1:25:10.9  40   4/37  M 40-44  20/190  M
  21  320  DAVID PIKE           PORT JEFFERSON   NY  4  19:26.2 105    46:11.2   8  19:33.8  19  1:25:11.3  26   2/21  M 25-29  21/190  M
  22  196  KEVIN LOCKWOOD       DENVILLE         NJ  2  15:32.7  19    49:08.1  24  20:50.3  45  1:25:31.2  32   2/35  M 30-34  22/190  M
  23  137  DEAN DELOE           STAMFORD         CT  2  17:00.5  41    47:16.4  14  21:21.0  54  1:25:38.0  42   5/37  M 40-44  23/190  M
  24  218  SHANNON PUZIO        HAMBURG          NJ  3  16:21.9  30    49:28.7  29  19:54.9  24  1:25:45.6  28   ***WINNER***    1/85   F
  25  291  BORIS GILZON         BROOKLYN         NY  3  16:39.4  37    49:56.0  32  19:10.8  14  1:25:46.3  46   3/22  M 45-49  24/190  M
  26  277  DAVID SEMPIER        HAMBURG          NJ  3  17:31.3  51    48:59.9  23  19:25.3  17  1:25:56.6  38   6/46  M 35-39  25/190  M
  27   49  PETER DOUGLAS        NEW YORK         NY  1  14:28.2   8    50:33.4  36  21:37.8  61  1:26:39.6  40   6/37  M 40-44  26/190  M
  28  249  MICHAEL URBAN        CLIFTON          NJ  3  20:27.5 131    46:52.4  13  20:14.1  32  1:27:34.0  43   7/37  M 40-44  27/190  M
  29  346  PAUL ITALIANO        STONY POINT      NY  4  19:41.0 110    47:37.1  19  20:18.6  34  1:27:36.8  35   7/46  M 35-39  28/190  M
  30  145  BASIL MOUTSOPOULOS   NEW YORK         NY  2  18:05.0  64    47:37.1  18  22:02.2  69  1:27:44.3  36   8/46  M 35-39  29/190  M
  31  351  MICHELLE MAGUIRE     NEW YORK         NY  4  12:58.6   1    54:09.5  80  21:06.8  51  1:28:15.0  24 ***2ND FEMALE***  2/85   F
  32  392  MICHAEL BUNDER       MAMARONECK       NY  4  17:23.0  48    50:30.7  34  20:53.7  47  1:28:47.4  40   8/37  M 40-44  30/190  M
  33  292  CHRISTOPHER FORENBAH CLIFFSIDE PARK   NJ  3  24:23.9 208    43:57.5   1  20:51.4  46  1:29:12.9  29   3/21  M 25-29  31/190  M
  34   34  ALFREDO ZULLO        NEW ROCHELLE     NY  1  16:43.7  39    52:37.4  61  19:52.9  23  1:29:14.1  36   9/46  M 35-39  32/190  M
  35  393  KAREN POMPAY         LITTLE NECK      NY  4  14:38.0   9    53:09.9  64  21:26.2  57  1:29:14.1  36 ***3RD FEMALE***  3/85   F
  36  172  GREGG BIENSTOCK      LARCHMONT        NY  2  19:17.0 102    48:14.1  21  21:49.3  66  1:29:20.5  42   9/37  M 40-44  33/190  M
  37  397  GABRIEL JENEMBAUM    MONSEY           NY  4  16:10.6  27    50:32.3  35  22:43.7  87  1:29:26.6  48   4/22  M 45-49  34/190  M
  38  123  DANIEL ATKINS        NEW YORK         NY  2  15:54.6  21    53:06.4  63  20:27.2  37  1:29:28.3  36  10/46  M 35-39  35/190  M
  39   82  MATT FERKO           MAHWAH           NJ  1  18:28.8  77    49:16.0  25  21:47.4  65  1:29:32.4  41  10/37  M 40-44  36/190  M
  40  369  JAMES DEMIS          NEW PALTZ        NY  4  16:50.8  40    52:34.4  58  20:08.3  29  1:29:33.6  42  11/37  M 40-44  37/190  M
  41  357  HOWARD LEVINE        SHORT HILLS      NJ  4  13:00.6   2    52:59.7  62  23:35.3 110  1:29:35.7  46   5/22  M 45-49  38/190  M
  42  142  TODD SCHAPER         METUCHEN         NJ  2  17:08.3  43    51:59.1  53  20:44.5  43  1:29:52.0  43  12/37  M 40-44  39/190  M
  43  295  JOHN HIRSCH          YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY  3  18:16.7  68    51:57.9  50  19:45.9  22  1:30:00.5  39  11/46  M 35-39  40/190  M
  44  149  ELIZABETH SMITH      BRONXVILLE       NY  2  14:55.1  12    54:59.9  92  20:10.9  30  1:30:06.1  29   1/16  F 25-29   4/85   F
  45  235  SARAH HARRISON       BROOKLYN         NY  3  16:33.5  35    53:33.5  74  20:45.2  44  1:30:52.2  27   2/16  F 25-29   5/85   F
  46  400  JULIE COOK           NEW YORK         NY  4  17:27.2  49    51:52.7  48  21:41.1  62  1:31:01.1  50   1/2   F 50-54   6/85   F
  47   66  GREGORY MARCH        MONTVALE         NJ  1  17:34.5  52    51:16.3  43  22:21.0  74  1:31:11.9  43  13/37  M 40-44  41/190  M
  48  380  DAN RRUIZ            FLUSHING         NY  4  17:14.9  44    52:06.1  54  21:57.8  68  1:31:18.9  34   3/35  M 30-34  42/190  M
  49  405  JOSEPH DRURY         HARTSDALE        NY  4  18:42.9  85    52:23.9  57  20:12.8  31  1:31:19.6  28   4/21  M 25-29  43/190  M
  50   96  MIKE JUDGE           NEW YORK         NY  1  15:32.9  20    52:35.1  59  23:15.7 102  1:31:23.7  34   4/35  M 30-34  44/190  M
  51  146  TRACY OLSON          NEW YORK         NY  2  17:16.0  45    53:55.0  78  20:19.4  35  1:31:30.4  32   1/14  F 30-34   7/85   F
  52  409  MATHEW SCOTT         HAWORTH          NJ  4  -- --          -- --        23:08.9  99  1:31:40.9  32   5/35  M 30-34  45/190  M
  53  375  JOHN TIMAN           HACKETTSTOWN     NJ  4  17:44.0  56    51:54.0  49  22:14.6  72  1:31:52.6  37  12/46  M 35-39  46/190  M
  54  309  TERRENCE O'BRIEN     HOLTSVILLE       NY  4  17:49.0  57    51:49.2  47  22:21.6  75  1:31:59.8  58   1/9   M 55-59  47/190  M
  55  101  TODD GREENE          PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ  2  16:36.9  36    55:19.8  96  20:07.7  28  1:32:04.6  36  13/46  M 35-39  48/190  M
  56  340  JASON KNIGHT         BROOKLYN         NY  4  15:00.0  13    49:57.9  33  27:11.7 206  1:32:09.7  34   6/35  M 30-34  49/190  M
  57   84  THOMAS ZINSERLING    WAPPINGER FALLS  NY  1  18:56.0  94    52:18.2  56  21:00.9  50  1:32:15.2  37  14/46  M 35-39  50/190  M
  58  349  BARBARA BRITTAN      PLEASANTVILLE    NY  4  17:42.1  55    53:27.8  72  21:29.3  58  1:32:39.3  41   1/11  F 40-44   8/85   F
  59   68  KEVIN HERAGHTY       GARNERVILLE      NY  1  17:36.8  53    54:35.7  87  20:31.8  38  1:32:44.4  30   7/35  M 30-34  51/190  M
  60   28  BEN HUNNICUTT        NEW YORK         NY  1  18:49.6  88    51:07.3  42  22:55.9  94  1:32:52.9  41  14/37  M 40-44  52/190  M
  61  364  CARLOS ROCA          NEW YORK         NY  4  16:31.9  34    53:19.8  69  23:04.9  96  1:32:56.7  42  15/37  M 40-44  53/190  M
  62   15  JONATHAN SOPHER      BRONX            NY  1  17:50.0  59    50:53.0  40  24:14.6 132  1:32:57.6  39  15/46  M 35-39  54/190  M
  63  299  NADINE CHALMERS      RIDGEWOOD        NJ  3  17:18.4  47    54:18.4  82  21:34.8  60  1:33:11.6  20   1/8   F 18-24   9/85   F
  64  186  HENRY DONAHUE        CROTON ON HUDSON NY  2  16:03.6  25    56:44.7 114  20:54.8  48  1:33:43.2  38  16/46  M 35-39  55/190  M
  65  367  VAN VINCIGUERRA      UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ  4  18:31.3  78    51:59.0  52  23:34.2 109  1:34:04.5  51   2/9   M 50-54  56/190  M
  66  165  PETR POLIVKA         CARMEL           NY  2  22:00.5 165    51:47.4  46  20:17.0  33  1:34:05.0  45   6/22  M 45-49  57/190  M
  67  306  JAMES MCGUIRE        POMONA           NY  4  22:56.8 181    51:16.5  44  19:58.0  25  1:34:11.4  40  16/37  M 40-44  58/190  M
  68   53  ROBERT LENAHAN       NEW CITY         NY  1  20:53.0 145    51:58.0  51  21:21.6  55  1:34:12.6  47   7/22  M 45-49  59/190  M
  69  311  PEGGY CROTTY         BROOKFIELD       CT  4  18:25.7  72    54:26.3  84  21:20.7  53  1:34:12.8  35   1/22  F 35-39  10/85   F
  70   98  PETER BRADBURY       BOSTON           MA  1  16:10.5  26    55:24.2  97  22:51.6  90  1:34:26.4  29   5/21  M 25-29  60/190  M
  71  359  ORIN KNOPP           WOODCLIFF LAKE   NJ  4  18:46.9  87    53:15.5  67  22:25.6  78  1:34:28.2  45   8/22  M 45-49  61/190  M
  72  273  JOHN STEPHENS        VERONA           NJ  3  20:18.4 125    52:37.1  60  21:41.1  63  1:34:36.6  46   9/22  M 45-49  62/190  M
  73  205  HOWARD COHEN         PARAMUS          NJ  3  19:13.0 100    50:55.0  41  24:35.3 144  1:34:43.3  57   2/9   M 55-59  63/190  M
  74   97  CHRISTOPHER ARROYO   BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY  1  20:39.3 136    53:24.3  71  20:40.8  42  1:34:44.5  41  17/37  M 40-44  64/190  M
  75  124  ALEX MAILMAN         BROOKLYN         NY  2  18:11.8  66    53:50.1  77  22:57.0  95  1:34:59.0  37  17/46  M 35-39  65/190  M
  76  315  MARK DEVERA          REGO PARK        NY  4  20:36.3 135    53:44.5  76  20:57.8  49  1:35:18.7  31   8/35  M 30-34  66/190  M
  77  182  REID HAMILTON        NEW YORK         NY  2  18:42.2  84    53:12.8  65  23:33.2 108  1:35:28.2  36  18/46  M 35-39  67/190  M
  78   50  AVI KRAVITZ          BROOKLYN         NY  1  20:47.7 140    55:18.2  95  19:24.8  16  1:35:30.8  29   6/21  M 25-29  68/190  M
  79  363  GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ    ASTORIA          NY  4  21:07.8 151    49:27.4  27  25:03.5 159  1:35:38.8  37  19/46  M 35-39  69/190  M
  80  134  PAUL GIRARD          SUFFERN          NY  2  19:20.8 103    54:52.0  90  21:43.5  64  1:35:56.4  41  18/37  M 40-44  70/190  M
  81  157  STEPHEN CLIFTON      JERSEY CITY      NJ  2  19:13.2 101    56:11.0 108  20:39.7  40  1:36:04.0  29   7/21  M 25-29  71/190  M
  82  326  WILLIAM EHNI         WHITESTONE       NY  4  18:57.3  96    54:31.1  86  22:38.6  84  1:36:07.2  35  20/46  M 35-39  72/190  M
  83  194  JOHN GRIECO          RYE              NY  2  21:09.7 153    50:51.3  39  24:12.9 127  1:36:14.0  40  19/37  M 40-44  73/190  M
  84  118  RICHARD MALONEY      SCOTCH PLAINS    NJ  2  18:56.6  95    53:14.6  66  24:06.6 125  1:36:17.9  36  21/46  M 35-39  74/190  M
  85  399  CHANAN FRIEDMAN      RIDGEFIELD       NJ  4  25:06.4 217    50:35.1  37  20:39.8  41  1:36:21.4  22   4/5   M 18-24  75/190  M
  86  199  ROBERT CORDERO       YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY  2  20:24.4 128    51:27.8  45  24:34.2 143  1:36:26.5  28   8/21  M 25-29  76/190  M
  87   79  PETER HENRICI        CHATHAM          NJ  1  20:25.7 129    54:48.8  89  21:25.5  56  1:36:40.0  45  10/22  M 45-49  77/190  M
  88  231  BRENDAN MULLAN       MONROE           NY  3  20:49.6 143    56:47.8 115  19:11.1  15  1:36:48.5  39  22/46  M 35-39  78/190  M
  89  323  JAMES COTREL         NEW YORK         NY  4  19:39.1 108    53:56.8  79  23:43.7 114  1:37:19.7  30   9/35  M 30-34  79/190  M
  90  130  GILLIAN BAINE        BROOKLYN         NY  2  18:55.2  92    56:14.0 109  22:10.7  71  1:37:20.1  27   3/16  F 25-29  11/85   F
  91   31  RICH DONNELLY        TUXEDO PARK      NY  1  17:55.0  62    53:29.0  73  26:28.0 187  1:37:52.0  44  20/37  M 40-44  80/190  M
  92  274  DANIEL MAHONEY       STONY POINT      NY  3  20:49.1 142    54:44.9  88  22:24.1  77  1:37:58.2  51   3/9   M 50-54  81/190  M
  93   88  MARK ANDREWS         POUGHKEEPSIE     NY  1  16:15.6  28    57:21.1 121  24:32.0 141  1:38:08.8  56   3/9   M 55-59  82/190  M
  94  167  JOHN GOYERT          BROOKLYN         NY  2  18:05.1  65    56:19.6 110  23:47.2 118  1:38:12.1  33  10/35  M 30-34  83/190  M
  95  200  MICHAEL HABER        NEW CITY         NY  2  20:54.1 146    53:21.7  70  23:58.7 122  1:38:14.6  41  21/37  M 40-44  84/190  M
  96   61  MARCIA VALENZUELA    VALHALLA         NY  1  15:55.8  23    58:59.6 129  23:25.8 106  1:38:21.3  27   4/16  F 25-29  12/85   F
  97  385  THOMAS ORTINAN       NEW YORK         NY  4  18:50.8  89    56:59.3 117  22:41.4  85  1:38:31.5  27   9/21  M 25-29  85/190  M
  98  301  DARON MIGIRDEYAN     NEW YORK         NY  4  18:28.6  76    55:37.1 102  24:27.1 136  1:38:32.8  38  23/46  M 35-39  86/190  M
  99  116  SERAN WILLIAMS       NEW YORK         NY  2  19:03.2  98    57:02.3 118  22:28.6  81  1:38:34.1  24   2/8   F 18-24  13/85   F
 100  341  ROBERT JANZER        PINE BROOK       NJ  4  19:32.1 106    54:57.1  91  24:15.7 133  1:38:45.0  57   4/9   M 55-59  87/190  M
 101  365  DAVID MARCHETTI      BURNT HILLS      NY  4  17:49.7  58    57:14.3 119  23:46.3 116  1:38:50.3  46  11/22  M 45-49  88/190  M
 102  152  JOSE BRICENO         GOSHEN           NY  2  18:25.5  71    55:44.0 104  24:51.6 150  1:39:01.2  30  11/35  M 30-34  89/190  M
 103   83  JOHN SCHOSSER        NEW FAIRFIELD    CT  1  20:20.7 127    55:28.6  98  23:24.9 105  1:39:14.3  45  12/22  M 45-49  90/190  M
 104   99  SUSAN DELISLE        NEW YORK         NY  1  23:11.2 187    53:39.8  75  22:26.3  80  1:39:17.3  47   1/9   F 45-49  14/85   F
 105  388  DIANNE HASSELMAN     NEW YORK         NY  4  20:02.7 122    55:49.7 106  23:35.3 111  1:39:27.7  36   2/22  F 35-39  15/85   F
 106  181  DANIEL GREEN         NEW YORK         NY  2  19:44.6 112    55:29.7  99  24:21.8 134  1:39:36.2  43  22/37  M 40-44  91/190  M
 107  368  BRIAN COLBY          BROOKLYN         NY  4  22:52.1 178    52:14.9  55  24:52.6 151  1:39:59.6  35  24/46  M 35-39  92/190  M
 108  168  THOMAS BECKNER       NEW YORK         NY  2  20:26.4 130    58:15.2 126  21:31.0  59  1:40:12.7  29  10/21  M 25-29  93/190  M
 109   67  JOSIAH KLEBANER      NEW YORK         NY  1  21:02.5 150    54:21.4  83  25:12.7 164  1:40:36.7  38  25/46  M 35-39  94/190  M
 110  143  LARRY FLORKIEWICZ    PATERSON         NJ  2  20:56.9 147    55:29.9 100  24:13.1 129  1:40:40.0  53   4/9   M 50-54  95/190  M
 111   24  BRIAN WILKINSON      WHITE PLAINS     NY  1  18:33.1  80    59:54.5 141  22:49.2  89  1:41:16.9  32  12/35  M 30-34  96/190  M
 112  285  CHARLES WOOD         BROOKLYN         NY  3  23:55.6 197    53:17.2  68  24:29.6 139  1:41:42.5  31  13/35  M 30-34  97/190  M
 113  337  DAVID EDWARDS        NEW YORK         NY  4  16:26.1  31  1:01:14.2 160  24:04.3 124  1:41:44.7  45  13/22  M 45-49  98/190  M
 114  232  MOLLIE BERLISS       SUNNYSIDE        NY  3  18:32.7  79  1:00:56.7 155  22:19.5  73  1:41:49.0  27   5/16  F 25-29  16/85   F
 115  241  SALLY SIMEONE        FAIRVIEW         NJ  3  21:10.8 154  1:01:05.4 156  19:44.9  21  1:42:01.2  45   2/9   F 45-49  17/85   F
 116  358  DEBRA COUNCILOR      BUCK HILL FALLS  PA  4  19:57.2 119    56:54.6 116  25:21.8 169  1:42:13.6  41   2/11  F 40-44  18/85   F
 117  156  DANIELLE HARLEMAN    NEW YORK         NY  2  19:52.6 117    57:27.1 122  24:54.0 153  1:42:13.8  38   3/22  F 35-39  19/85   F
 118  250  LARRY SILVERMAN      WAYNE            NJ  3  18:58.3  97    58:10.3 125  25:09.5 163  1:42:18.1  55   5/9   M 55-59  99/190  M
 119  412  FRANK FORTE          MILFORD          CT  4  22:15.1 168    55:57.8 107  24:13.2 130  1:42:26.1  48  14/22  M 45-49 100/190  M
 120  338  ANDREW SENIOR        NEW YORK         NY  4  21:35.9 160    57:44.3 124  23:15.0 101  1:42:35.3  38  26/46  M 35-39 101/190  M
 121  263  FRANCOISE CHERRY     BROOKLYN         NY  3  17:38.7  54    59:56.4 142  25:03.2 158  1:42:38.4  33   2/14  F 30-34  20/85   F
 122   60  ANDREW BOGART        NEW YORK         NY  1  20:48.7 141    59:01.8 130  22:52.6  91  1:42:43.2  32  14/35  M 30-34 102/190  M
 123  180  JOHN WHEELER         HIGHLAND         NY  2  17:51.5  60    59:40.9 138  25:20.1 168  1:42:52.6  46  15/22  M 45-49 103/190  M
 124  354  GRANT AIDNER         NEW YORK         NY  4  18:53.4  91  1:00:55.2 153  23:05.1  97  1:42:53.9  26  11/21  M 25-29 104/190  M
 125    2  MARIAN DEWITT        NEW YORK         NY  1  21:47.0 161    55:39.9 103  25:49.3 176  1:43:16.3  36   4/22  F 35-39  21/85   F
 126  268  SUSAN FIERRO         KATONAH          NY  3  18:27.2  74  1:01:33.0 166  23:38.7 113  1:43:39.0  39   5/22  F 35-39  22/85   F
 127  402  FRANK ZWOLINSKI      VERNON           NJ  4  20:01.8 121    55:09.1  94  28:35.0 233  1:43:46.0  48  16/22  M 45-49 105/190  M
 128   23  RISA JAMESON         NANUET           NY  1  18:34.7  81  1:00:43.4 151  24:28.1 138  1:43:46.2  30   3/14  F 30-34  23/85   F
 129  239  ERICA DE BENEDETTO   NEW YORK         NY  3  15:19.4  17  1:06:05.8 202  22:38.4  83  1:44:03.7  25   6/16  F 25-29  24/85   F
 130   52  JASON KYRWOOD        BROOKLYN         NY  1  18:41.3  83    59:06.3 132  26:29.7 188  1:44:17.4  31  15/35  M 30-34 106/190  M
 131  191  JASON LANTZ          LAKE RONKONKOMA  NY  2  20:11.5 123  1:00:37.4 149  23:46.9 117  1:44:35.9  32  16/35  M 30-34 107/190  M
 132  389  RONNIE BEHRINGER     NORWALK          CT  4  22:14.1 166    58:50.3 128  23:38.0 112  1:44:42.5  49   3/9   F 45-49  25/85   F
 133  175  SUZANNE MULLEN       BROOKLYN         NY  2  22:59.5 182    57:31.9 123  24:14.0 131  1:44:45.4  25   7/16  F 25-29  26/85   F
 134   25  STEPHEN KIM          NEW YORK         NY  1  18:28.4  75    59:12.3 133  27:11.1 205  1:44:51.8  35  27/46  M 35-39 108/190  M
 135  158  MARY DERY            PUTNAM VALLEY    NY  2  21:21.8 157    -- --        -- --        1:44:52.1  45   4/9   F 45-49  27/85   F
 136  390  PETER BLUME          NEW YORK         NY  4  19:36.9 107    56:32.0 113  29:00.0 237  1:45:09.0  59   6/9   M 55-59 109/190  M
 137  378  RONALD DARRESS       LYNBROOK         NY  4  19:07.2  99  1:02:48.6 175  23:18.4 104  1:45:14.2  55   7/9   M 55-59 110/190  M
 138  132  DANIEL LARSON        LONG ISLAND CITY NY  2  18:15.1  67  1:01:32.0 165  25:43.4 174  1:45:30.6  32  17/35  M 30-34 111/190  M
 139    3  ERIKA CRAMER         ARMONK           NY  1  23:46.4 194    55:48.0 105  25:59.6 180  1:45:34.1  38   6/22  F 35-39  28/85   F
 140   44  ROLANDO GLOGOWIEC    MIDDLE VILLAGE   NY  1  18:26.9  73  1:00:15.1 145  26:55.5 199  1:45:37.6  34  18/35  M 30-34 112/190  M
 141  133  NATHAN MEAGHER       JERSEY CITY      NJ  2  19:22.7 104  1:03:55.5 186  22:23.3  76  1:45:41.7  29  12/21  M 25-29 113/190  M
 142  155  JASON HSIAO          NEW YORK         NY  2  26:01.4 227    57:19.6 120  22:26.1  79  1:45:47.2  31  19/35  M 30-34 114/190  M
 143  179  ELIZABETH O'CONNOR   RIDGEWOOD        NJ  2  16:42.7  38  1:06:55.6 211  22:10.6  70  1:45:49.1  27   8/16  F 25-29  29/85   F
 144  261  MONIKA STICKEL       WARREN           NJ  3  21:52.1 162  1:00:43.8 152  23:15.9 103  1:45:51.9  46   5/9   F 45-49  30/85   F
 145   13  ERIC TRENCZER        GARRISON         NY  1  15:59.7  24  1:00:17.3 146  29:40.5 244  1:45:57.6  37  28/46  M 35-39 115/190  M
 146  183  CORINNE BRENNAN      GLEN ROCK        NJ  2  20:36.3 134  1:02:13.1 170  23:08.2  98  1:45:57.7  20   3/8   F 18-24  31/85   F
 147  298  JESSICA FAIGE        BROOKLYN         NY  3  18:18.8  69  1:00:26.1 148  27:29.1 219  1:46:14.1  33   4/14  F 30-34  32/85   F
 148   32  MELISSA HADLEY       BRONX            NY  1  20:45.0 139  1:01:42.7 167  24:02.6 123  1:46:30.4  30   5/14  F 30-34  33/85   F
 149  206  SAMIRA FINK          NEW YORK         NY  3  23:03.4 185    59:02.6 131  24:31.2 140  1:46:37.3  32   6/14  F 30-34  34/85   F
 150   76  DAVID WINSLOW        REDDING          CT  1  23:00.4 183    59:56.5 143  23:45.3 115  1:46:42.3  40  23/37  M 40-44 116/190  M
 151   10  ANDREA CALARCO       NEW YORK         NY  1  23:29.3 189    56:22.6 112  26:52.5 198  1:46:44.5  44   3/11  F 40-44  35/85   F
 152  237  VALERIE SILVERMAN    NEW YORK         NY  3  18:21.6  70  1:06:46.3 210  21:53.5  67  1:47:01.5  24   4/8   F 18-24  36/85   F
 153  198  MATTHEW KORSKY       LEVITTOWN        NY  2  23:05.5 186  1:01:19.2 162  22:42.0  86  1:47:06.8  27  13/21  M 25-29 117/190  M
 154  391  ANDREW CASINO        NEW YORK         NY  4  24:45.4 214    55:00.5  93  27:25.3 216  1:47:11.3  40  24/37  M 40-44 118/190  M
 155  398  NEIL COOK            NEW YORK         NY  4  18:55.7  93    59:41.5 139  28:52.8 236  1:47:30.0  63   1/2   M 60-64 119/190  M
 156   95  CHRISTOPHER MASI     NEW YORK CITY    NY  1  21:20.0 156  1:01:06.6 158  25:04.0 160  1:47:30.7  31  20/35  M 30-34 120/190  M
 157  207  LUTZ HOEMKE          NUTLEY           NJ  3  23:42.3 192    56:22.2 111  27:29.9 220  1:47:34.5  63   2/2   M 60-64 121/190  M
 158  381  DAVID GUILFORD       OAKLAND GARDENS  NY  4  21:55.2 163    55:36.4 101  30:06.3 247  1:47:38.0  29  14/21  M 25-29 122/190  M
 159   30  JEAN DONNELLY        TUXEDO PARK      NY  1  18:53.4  90    59:39.4 137  29:11.8 239  1:47:44.7  46   6/9   F 45-49  37/85   F
 160  225  JILL WAGNER          NEWBURGH         NY  3  18:43.6  86  1:02:33.1 172  26:30.5 189  1:47:47.4  37   7/22  F 35-39  38/85   F
 161  373  JENNIFER BENEPE      FORT LEE         NJ  4  25:24.1 221    54:17.5  81  28:19.5 229  1:48:01.2  49   7/9   F 45-49  39/85   F
 162  350  DANA LAWRENCE        NEW YORK         NY  4  22:14.6 167  1:00:56.6 154  25:07.1 162  1:48:18.4  40   4/11  F 40-44  40/85   F
 163  128  CHRIS EGAN           KATONAH          NY  2  22:45.2 175    59:23.7 135  26:24.6 186  1:48:33.5  36  29/46  M 35-39 123/190  M
 164  303  MICHAEL JOHNSON      RENO             NV  4  19:45.9 113  1:05:37.8 198  23:12.3 100  1:48:36.0  30  21/35  M 30-34 124/190  M
 165   73  JEFFREY DEGEN        NEW CITY         NY  1  26:38.2 231    59:34.8 136  22:43.7  88  1:48:56.7  35  30/46  M 35-39 125/190  M
 166  141  KEITH BAINES         JERSEY CITY      NJ  2  18:39.9  82  1:03:37.3 184  26:51.1 197  1:49:08.5  38  31/46  M 35-39 126/190  M
 167  383  FREDDY MONEGRO       NEW YORK         NY  4  32:53.3 263    54:29.7  85  22:33.8  82  1:49:56.8  40  25/37  M 40-44 127/190  M
 168   33  CHRIS SWAIM          NEW YORK         NY  1  19:39.5 109  1:02:57.5 178  27:20.1 214  1:49:57.2  34  22/35  M 30-34 128/190  M
 169  150  ERIC CHANG           NEW YORK         NY  2  24:07.8 201  1:02:58.9 179  22:55.4  93  1:50:02.2  30  23/35  M 30-34 129/190  M
 170  173  KELVIN JOSEPH        MIDDLETOWN       NY  2  22:42.3 174  1:01:45.4 168  25:34.7 172  1:50:02.5  44  26/37  M 40-44 130/190  M
 171  377  THERESA OCOL         BROOKLYN         NY  4  27:20.5 239    58:38.8 127  24:12.8 126  1:50:12.3  29   9/16  F 25-29  41/85   F
 172  289  NEIL PLATT           BROOKLYN         NY  3  24:17.8 205    59:23.2 134  26:36.6 191  1:50:17.6  40  27/37  M 40-44 131/190  M
 173  159  EDITH HSU-CHEN       NEW YORK         NY  2  19:43.3 111  1:05:42.9 200  24:52.8 152  1:50:19.1  35   8/22  F 35-39  42/85   F
 174  406  BRADLEY WOLFSET      MONSEY           NY  4  22:28.4 172    59:52.5 140  27:58.3 224  1:50:19.2  39  32/46  M 35-39 132/190  M
 175   69  THOMAS LYNCH         NEW YORK         NY  1  21:15.6 155  1:04:44.8 190  24:22.4 135  1:50:22.9  32  24/35  M 30-34 133/190  M
 176  318  GARY RODBELL         LARCHMONT        NY  4  21:59.3 164  1:01:07.8 159  27:35.1 221  1:50:42.3  53   5/9   M 50-54 134/190  M
 177   78  MINDY YAJKO          NEW YORK         NY  1  22:55.9 180  1:03:31.7 183  24:41.4 147  1:51:09.1  32   7/14  F 30-34  43/85   F
 178  190  SERENA TSE           NEW YORK         NY  2  20:19.1 126  1:05:35.4 197  26:12.0 184  1:52:06.6  33   8/14  F 30-34  44/85   F
 179  224  BROOKE MCDONALD      NEW YORK         NY  3  23:01.2 184  1:04:12.5 187  25:16.6 166  1:52:30.4  36   9/22  F 35-39  45/85   F
 180  187  JOSHUA REID          NEW YORK         NY  2  25:17.9 220  1:00:12.0 144  27:13.3 207  1:52:43.3  27  15/21  M 25-29 135/190  M
 181  294  LAURA ROBISKY        STATEN ISLAND    NY  3  24:22.8 207  1:01:29.0 164  26:58.8 203  1:52:50.7  34   9/14  F 30-34  46/85   F
 182  153  ROBERT MITCHELL      CAMPBELL HALL    NY  2  24:35.9 211  1:02:51.8 177  25:29.3 171  1:52:57.0  41  28/37  M 40-44 136/190  M
 183  272  DEBORAH MEYER        NEW YORK         NY  3  24:33.5 210  1:02:40.7 173  25:47.5 175  1:53:01.8  42   5/11  F 40-44  47/85   F
 184  119  BRADLEY ERLER        RAMSEY           NJ  2  25:28.9 222  1:02:22.2 171  25:15.6 165  1:53:06.8  24   5/5   M 18-24 137/190  M
 185  361  MELISSA KASPER       NEW YORK         NY  4  22:22.3 169  1:05:06.9 195  25:53.8 178  1:53:23.1  31  10/14  F 30-34  48/85   F
 186  329  DAVID MCQUILLAN      SLOATSBURG       NY  4  22:46.0 177  1:06:04.4 201  24:39.0 146  1:53:29.4  38  33/46  M 35-39 138/190  M
 187  290  DAVID CROUTHAMEL     BLOOMINGDALE     NJ  3  24:16.2 203  1:03:08.4 181  26:04.9 182  1:53:29.6  32  25/35  M 30-34 139/190  M
 188  177  ROBERT BEST          ARDSLEY          NY  2  24:16.9 204  1:05:05.1 193  24:12.9 128  1:53:35.0  41  29/37  M 40-44 140/190  M
 189  188  DORON ILAN           PLEASANTVILLE    NY  2  20:58.6 148  1:05:24.8 196  27:17.0 210  1:53:40.4  35  34/46  M 35-39 141/190  M
 190  189  MILTON HSU           NEW YORK         NY  2  23:34.6 190  1:00:41.0 150  29:25.0 241  1:53:40.7  36  35/46  M 35-39 142/190  M
 191  305  CHRISTIAN CASTILLO   ROCKAWAY PARK    NY  4  20:43.7 138  1:08:31.6 221  24:33.8 142  1:53:49.2  32  26/35  M 30-34 143/190  M
 192  256  VIOLETTA JAFFE       MONROE           NY  3  26:04.5 229  1:01:06.1 157  26:39.6 194  1:53:50.3  28  10/16  F 25-29  49/85   F
 193  185  DAVID CHIN           NEW YORK         NY  2  29:51.6 255  1:01:21.9 163  22:54.7  92  1:54:08.3  37  36/46  M 35-39 144/190  M
 194  238  ALLON YARON          NEW YORK         NY  3  24:12.3 202  1:01:18.6 161  28:51.7 235  1:54:22.7  35  37/46  M 35-39 145/190  M
 195   41  ILYA GROZOVSKY       NEW YORK         NY  1  26:32.9 230  1:02:51.3 176  25:06.1 161  1:54:30.3  35  38/46  M 35-39 146/190  M
 196  251  JEFFREY MICHALCZAK   NEW YORK         NY  3  19:47.2 115  1:07:33.6 215  27:20.0 213  1:54:40.9  29  16/21  M 25-29 147/190  M
 197  307  SABRINA BLUESTONE    YORKTOWN         NY  4  21:08.8 152  1:06:17.7 205  27:15.9 209  1:54:42.5  42   6/11  F 40-44  50/85   F
 198  110  CHRISTIANE KIRCHGAES RYE BROOK        NY  2  20:36.2 133  1:05:41.3 199  28:34.4 232  1:54:52.0  38  10/22  F 35-39  51/85   F
 199  322  PAUL EPSTEIN         LARCHMONT        NY  4  20:43.2 137  1:02:59.6 180  31:11.8 257  1:54:54.7  45  17/22  M 45-49 148/190  M
 200   27  JOSE MOLINA          NEW YORK         NY  1  31:42.7 260    -- --        -- --        1:54:56.0  33  27/35  M 30-34 149/190  M
 201  355  MICHAEL MATTIELLO    HOBOKEN          NJ  4  20:00.7 120  1:11:26.0 234  23:31.3 107  1:54:58.1  25  17/21  M 25-29 150/190  M
 202   14  JOSE STEVENSON       NEW YORK         NY  1  27:43.6 242  1:03:38.4 185  23:49.8 119  1:55:12.0  30  28/35  M 30-34 151/190  M
 203  154  J. CHLOE BULINSKI    LEONIA           NJ  2  23:59.8 199  1:07:02.6 212  24:37.9 145  1:55:40.4  54   2/2   F 50-54  52/85   F
 204   22  PETER JAMESON        NANUET           NY  1  19:52.7 118  1:05:00.1 191  30:53.8 253  1:55:46.7  38  39/46  M 35-39 152/190  M
 205  112  GARY KIBEL           WHITE PLAINS     NY  2  20:30.5 132  1:08:45.9 224  26:34.9 190  1:55:51.4  38  40/46  M 35-39 153/190  M
 206  202  JOE RUPPE            MAMARONECK       NY  3  23:45.7 193  1:06:24.6 206  25:55.3 179  1:56:05.7  43  30/37  M 40-44 154/190  M
 207  220  ANDREW PESKOE        BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY  3  21:29.4 159  1:06:17.6 204  28:42.1 234  1:56:29.2  50   6/9   M 50-54 155/190  M
 208   87  ANTHONY SCLAFANI     HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY  1  28:05.8 245  1:03:27.4 182  25:01.4 157  1:56:34.8  39  41/46  M 35-39 156/190  M
 209  269  HEATHER SEGAL        LARCHMONT        NY  3  23:59.9 200  1:08:46.7 225  23:50.7 120  1:56:37.4  41   7/11  F 40-44  53/85   F
 210   36  TERESA STARK         WESTTOWN         NY  1  23:12.6 188  1:05:06.2 194  28:30.3 231  1:56:49.1  44   8/11  F 40-44  54/85   F
 211  135  DOMINGOS ROMUALDO    HARTSDALE        NY  2  24:56.2 216  1:07:27.2 214  24:27.4 137  1:56:50.9  40  31/37  M 40-44 157/190  M
 212   71  NICK BLANCO          NEW YORK         NY  1  21:27.9 158  1:10:29.1 230  24:57.3 155  1:56:54.3  28  18/21  M 25-29 158/190  M
 213  214  LIOR SCHAPIRO        NEW YORK         NY  3  20:52.6 144  1:06:39.0 208  29:29.3 243  1:57:00.9  31  29/35  M 30-34 159/190  M
 214  410  DAVE BARRY           PIERMONT         NY  4  22:55.2 179  1:09:08.8 227  24:58.5 156  1:57:02.6  45  18/22  M 45-49 160/190  M
 215   94  LAURIE JONES         SPARROWBUSH      NY  1  27:10.0 236  1:04:24.9 189  25:51.5 177  1:57:26.5  36  11/22  F 35-39  55/85   F
 216    4  MARY GRACIN          BEECHURST        NY  1  28:02.8 244  1:02:41.8 174  26:55.7 200  1:57:40.3  43   9/11  F 40-44  56/85   F
 217  270  MATTHEW SCHWAM       NEW YORK         NY  3  24:31.6 209  1:06:41.0 209  26:38.1 192  1:57:50.8  39  42/46  M 35-39 161/190  M
 218  125  LEONARD BARR         UPPER GRANDVIEW  NY  2  27:27.0 240  1:04:16.1 188  26:44.5 195  1:58:27.7  40  32/37  M 40-44 162/190  M
 219  360  BRUCE BYRNES         NEW CITY         NY  4  23:49.5 196  1:01:51.5 169  33:32.9 266  1:59:14.1  39  43/46  M 35-39 163/190  M
 220  325  MARY MEGAN PEER      NEW YORK         NY  4  22:27.9 171  1:12:25.2 239  24:42.6 148  1:59:35.8  29  11/16  F 25-29  57/85   F
 221  411  RACHEL SCHNEIDER     NEW YORK         NY  4  20:13.2 124  1:13:43.8 245  26:38.9 193  2:00:36.0  36  12/22  F 35-39  58/85   F
 222  275  LANA SHANNON         RIDGEFIELD       CT  3  25:51.7 225  1:08:26.5 220  26:21.9 185  2:00:40.2  41  10/11  F 40-44  59/85   F
 223  121  CAROL FOX            NEW YORK         NY  2  25:12.8 219  1:11:03.3 233  25:17.5 167  2:01:33.7  36  13/22  F 35-39  60/85   F
 224  140  GLENN POPOWITZ       SUFFERN          NY  2  26:44.4 232  1:07:49.8 217  27:15.4 208  2:01:49.7  39  44/46  M 35-39 164/190  M
 225  223  MICHELE CREPEAU      NEW YORK         NY  3  22:23.1 170  1:12:46.3 243  26:56.7 201  2:02:06.2  40  11/11  F 40-44  61/85   F
 226  117  ED DOLENK            WAPPINGERS FALLS NY  2  24:21.9 206  1:09:33.9 228  28:13.5 228  2:02:09.3  54   7/9   M 50-54 165/190  M
 227  255  NAOMI KARAVANI       BROOKLYN         NY  3  24:55.0 215  1:12:20.9 238  25:29.2 170  2:02:45.1  22   5/8   F 18-24  62/85   F
 228  160  GRAINNE O'KEEFFE     BROOKLYN         NY  2  26:45.4 233  1:08:53.6 226  27:48.0 222  2:03:27.1  34  11/14  F 30-34  63/85   F
 229  161  IAN MCLELLAND        BROOKLYN         NY  2  26:48.7 234  1:08:34.6 223  28:05.9 227  2:03:29.2  36  45/46  M 35-39 166/190  M
 230   65  TARA ONEILL          BROOKLYN         NY  1  23:48.3 195  1:08:18.9 219  31:36.1 258  2:03:43.4  30  12/14  F 30-34  64/85   F
 231  209  STEVEN KUBLER        STEWART MANOR    NY  3  29:19.2 253  1:05:04.8 192  29:20.5 240  2:03:44.6  49  19/22  M 45-49 167/190  M
 232  147  MICHAEL MCCARTHY     BROOKLYN         NY  2  39:04.4 271  1:00:24.6 147  24:42.9 149  2:04:12.0  46  20/22  M 45-49 168/190  M
 233  339  JENNIFER LEVINE      NEW YORK         NY  4  24:44.2 213  1:12:15.2 237  27:17.1 211  2:04:16.6  35  14/22  F 35-39  65/85   F
 234   92  ANDREW LIEBHAFSKY    NEW YORK         NY  1  27:10.3 237  1:10:37.2 231  27:03.4 204  2:04:50.9  37  15/22  F 35-39  66/85   F
 235  374  WILLIAM ORICCHIO     VERPLANCK        NY  4  26:03.5 228  1:07:48.8 216  31:50.3 261  2:05:42.6  42  33/37  M 40-44 169/190  M
 236  228  ILAN NISSAN          SHORT HILLS      NJ  3  22:45.7 176  1:15:24.2 250  28:01.8 226  2:06:11.8  43  34/37  M 40-44 170/190  M
 237   37  AMY STARK-ALLEN      MIDDLETOWN       NY  1  24:36.6 212  1:12:08.0 236  29:49.3 245  2:06:34.0  47   8/9   F 45-49  67/85   F
 238  382  ALEX SAVINON         NEW YORK         NY  4  29:13.7 252  1:10:59.7 232  26:48.7 196  2:07:02.2  34  30/35  M 30-34 171/190  M
 239  105  SARA MAHONEY         WEST HARRISON    NY  2  27:35.2 241  1:09:37.7 229  30:26.4 250  2:07:39.4  38  16/22  F 35-39  68/85   F
 240   42  BARUCH RUTTNER       NEW YORK         NY  1  28:51.8 250  1:07:04.4 213  32:09.9 262  2:08:06.3  37  46/46  M 35-39 172/190  M
 241  407  JUKO ANDRADE         LARCHMONT        NY  4  28:35.0 247  1:11:42.3 235  28:00.5 225  2:08:17.9  33  31/35  M 30-34 173/190  M
 242   57  SARAH SCHNEIDER      BREWSTER         NY  1  21:01.7 149  1:20:31.5 257  26:57.2 202  2:08:30.5  25  12/16  F 25-29  69/85   F
 243  376  CATHY KONNER         MONSEY           NY  4  22:28.4 173  1:13:48.5 246  32:27.0 264  2:08:44.0  49   9/9   F 45-49  70/85   F
 244   18  REBECCA PRESS        NEW YORK         NY  1  30:34.0 256  1:07:53.3 218  31:11.3 256  2:09:38.7  35  17/22  F 35-39  71/85   F
 245   51  AMY LIPARI           SUFFERN          NY  1  19:47.6 116  1:22:38.6 259  27:27.4 217  2:09:53.7  19   6/8   F 18-24  72/85   F
 246   85  JOSHUA BINGER        WHITE PLAINS     NY  1  -- --          -- --        30:54.6 255  2:11:48.0  28  19/21  M 25-29 174/190  M
 247  316  THOMAS FICO          JOHNSON          NY  4  25:10.0 218  1:06:26.3 207  40:13.0 272  2:11:49.4  50   8/9   M 50-54 175/190  M
 248  166  ANDRE DECASTEJA      CLIFFSIDE PARK   NJ  2  28:35.8 248  1:12:29.8 240  30:50.1 252  2:11:55.8  34  32/35  M 30-34 176/190  M
 249  197  LOUIS BERGER         NEW YORK         NY  2  28:39.1 249  1:13:50.5 247  30:06.9 248  2:12:36.6  30  33/35  M 30-34 177/190  M
 250  171  JOSEPH ZOLETA        FLORAL PARK      NY  2  29:49.2 254  1:12:31.5 241  30:31.0 251  2:12:51.7  26  20/21  M 25-29 178/190  M
 251  396  IVAN LEBRON          NEW CITY         NY  4  28:31.0 246  1:15:44.7 251  29:03.7 238  2:13:19.4  48  21/22  M 45-49 179/190  M
 252   64  KATRINA AMARO        NEW YORK         NY  1  29:02.9 251  1:15:53.3 252  28:25.0 230  2:13:21.2  37  18/22  F 35-39  73/85   F
 253  114  COURTNEY ALLEN       NEW YORK         NY  2  25:49.5 224  1:16:00.2 253  31:36.7 259  2:13:26.4  27  13/16  F 25-29  74/85   F
 254  258  SUSAN MALANDRA       MAHWAH           NJ  3  25:59.5 226  1:18:22.8 256  29:27.2 242  2:13:49.5  37  19/22  F 35-39  75/85   F
 255  362  KIMBERLY SIMPSON     BROOKLYN         NY  4  30:54.1 257  1:15:10.2 249  27:57.4 223  2:14:01.8  36  20/22  F 35-39  76/85   F
 256  353  JOHN SANTIAGO        BROOKLYN         NY  4  34:04.3 266  1:06:10.8 203  34:11.4 267  2:14:26.7  40  35/37  M 40-44 180/190  M
 257  139  ROBERT RUSSO         NEW YORK         NY  2  31:20.0 259  1:13:09.3 244  32:10.0 263  2:16:39.4  58   8/9   M 55-59 181/190  M
 258  103  CECILIA MARSHALL     BROOKLYN         NY  2  26:50.3 235  1:20:49.4 258  30:02.8 246  2:17:42.6  25  14/16  F 25-29  77/85   F
 259  236  ETSUKO MANOGUE       SOMERSET         NJ  3  34:18.0 267  1:13:53.6 248  30:54.0 254  2:19:05.7  38  21/22  F 35-39  78/85   F
 260  319  ANGELO MANCINO       LARCHMONT        NY  4  34:48.0 268  1:17:07.3 254  27:23.2 215  2:19:18.5  41  36/37  M 40-44 182/190  M
 261  170  LESLIE MARGOLIS      BROOKLYN         NY  2  27:46.7 243  1:24:47.0 261  30:21.8 249  2:22:55.6  33  13/14  F 30-34  79/85   F
 262   63  JESSICA FLORES       YONKERS          NY  1  32:51.1 262  1:25:53.9 263  26:03.4 181  2:24:48.5  31  14/14  F 30-34  80/85   F
 263   62  MICHAEL LETO         NEW YORK         NY  1  32:49.8 261  1:25:50.9 262  26:07.9 183  2:24:48.7  31  34/35  M 30-34 183/190  M
 264    1  STEVEN JONAS         EAST SETAUKET    NY  1  31:18.9 258  1:18:17.3 255  36:03.0 268  2:25:39.3  70   1/1   M 70+   184/190  M
 265  113  BILL WALSH           WESTON           CT  2  27:19.9 238  1:22:50.0 260  37:41.2 270  2:27:51.2  58   9/9   M 55-59 185/190  M
 266  366  CHARLES O'BYRNE      NEW YORK         NY  4  33:50.1 265  1:28:38.4 265  27:27.5 218  2:29:56.1  48  22/22  M 45-49 186/190  M
 267   26  EDWIN MOLINA         HAVERSTRAW       NY  1  41:39.0 273  1:12:37.9 242  36:11.8 269  2:30:28.7  34  35/35  M 30-34 187/190  M
 268  253  BIANCA TOSCANO       NEW YORK         NY  3  37:41.4 270  1:29:20.4 266  33:10.1 265  2:40:12.0  27  15/16  F 25-29  81/85   F
 269  288  ADAM BERGER          WEST WINDSOR     NJ  3  23:39.4 191  1:51:41.9 270  24:54.9 154  2:40:16.3  41  37/37  M 40-44 188/190  M
 270  178  NICOLE DOLER         BROOKLYN         NY  2  25:31.9 223  1:51:51.3 271  23:52.5 121  2:41:15.7  23   7/8   F 18-24  82/85   F
 271  271  ELENA BRANDHOFER     ROSENDALE        NY  3  23:58.2 198  1:51:26.0 269  27:19.9 212  2:42:44.3  38  22/22  F 35-39  83/85   F
 272   55  DAVID FUTTERMAN      NEW YORK         NY  1  32:54.5 264  1:28:07.1 264  43:36.5 273  2:44:38.2  27  21/21  M 25-29 189/190  M
 273   56  YVONNE DAVIS         NEW YORK         NY  1  40:07.9 272  1:32:49.4 267  31:41.0 260  2:44:38.4  24   8/8   F 18-24  84/85   F
 274   70  BRONWEN GILBERT      ASTORIA          NY  1  19:46.7 114  1:59:58.6 272  25:36.6 173  2:45:22.0  29  16/16  F 25-29  85/85   F
 275   48  CLAUDIO MEDINA       RICHMOND HILL    NY  1  36:49.2 269  2:03:49.3 273  37:55.5 271  3:18:34.1  54   9/9   M 50-54 190/190  M
                 
   * Note: Dashes denote missing splits              
                 
     ***Split Description***               
        1st time = Swim + 1st transition              
        2nd time = Bike ride               
        3rd time = 2nd transition + Run               
           
           
           
                             -- TRIATHLON - AGE-GROUP WINNERS --           
                    =====================================================           
                    * 22nd Annual NEW YORK TRI/BI-ATHLON SERIES Race #1 *           
                                     Harriman State Park           
                                   Sunday, June 10th, 2007           
            
           
                *** Overall Female  Winners ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    24   218  SHANNON PUZIO                   28    HAMBURG          NJ    3  1:25:45.6
      2    31   351  MICHELLE MAGUIRE                24    NEW YORK         NY    4  1:28:15.0
      3    35   393  KAREN POMPAY                    36    LITTLE NECK      NY    4  1:29:14.1
           
           
                *** Overall Male  Winners ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1     1   344  BRUCE CADENHEAD                 43    DOBBS FERRY      NY    4  1:17:20.1
      2     2   343  TONY GRABIEC                    36    FAIRFIELD        CT    4  1:18:05.5
      3     3   111  DARIAN SILK                     28    NEW YORK         NY    2  1:18:20.8
           
           
           
                *** Women 18 to 24 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    63   299  NADINE CHALMERS                 20    RIDGEWOOD        NJ    3  1:33:11.6
      2    99   116  SERAN WILLIAMS                  24    NEW YORK         NY    2  1:38:34.1
      3   146   183  CORINNE BRENNAN                 20    GLEN ROCK        NJ    2  1:45:57.7
           
           
                *** Men 18 to 24 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1     4   257  SAM FOX                         22    MERRICK          NY    3  1:18:39.1
      2     6   314  ADAM ZIMMERMAN                  23    WESTBURY         NY    4  1:19:18.3
      3    11   310  EVAN LAWRENCE                   21    RED HOOK         NY    4  1:22:37.6
           
           
                *** Women 25 to 29 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    44   149  ELIZABETH SMITH                 29    BRONXVILLE       NY    2  1:30:06.1
      2    45   235  SARAH HARRISON                  27    BROOKLYN         NY    3  1:30:52.2
      3    90   130  GILLIAN BAINE                   27    BROOKLYN         NY    2  1:37:20.1
           
           
                *** Men 25 to 29 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1     5   379  JOE VAN DYKE                    25    DUNELLEN         NJ    4  1:18:53.6
      2    21   320  DAVID PIKE                      26    PORT JEFFERSON   NY    4  1:25:11.3
      3    33   292  CHRISTOPHER FORENBAHER          29    CLIFFSIDE PARK   NJ    3  1:29:12.9
           
           
                *** Women 30 to 34 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    51   146  TRACY OLSON                     32    NEW YORK         NY    2  1:31:30.4
      2   121   263  FRANCOISE CHERRY                33    BROOKLYN         NY    3  1:42:38.4
      3   128    23  RISA JAMESON                    30    NANUET           NY    1  1:43:46.2
           
           
                *** Men 30 to 34 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    15    29  BRIAN CARVER                    34    BRONX            NY    1  1:24:00.1
      2    22   196  KEVIN LOCKWOOD                  32    DENVILLE         NJ    2  1:25:31.2
      3    48   380  DAN RRUIZ                       34    FLUSHING         NY    4  1:31:18.9
           
           
                *** Women 35 to 39 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    69   311  PEGGY CROTTY                    35    BROOKFIELD       CT    4  1:34:12.8
      2   105   388  DIANNE HASSELMAN                36    NEW YORK         NY    4  1:39:27.7
      3   117   156  DANIELLE HARLEMAN               38    NEW YORK         NY    2  1:42:13.8
           
           
                *** Men 35 to 39 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1     7   229  RICH BURKE                      39    MORRISTOWN       NJ    3  1:19:25.1
      2     9   302  BRIAN GERAGHTY                  37    ROCKAWAY PARK    NY    4  1:21:01.6
      3    10    77  STEVEN SISKIND                  35    NEW YORK         NY    1  1:21:08.6
           
           
                *** Women 40 to 44 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    58   349  BARBARA BRITTAN                 41    PLEASANTVILLE    NY    4  1:32:39.3
      2   116   358  DEBRA COUNCILOR                 41    BUCK HILL FALLS  PA    4  1:42:13.6
      3   151    10  ANDREA CALARCO                  44    NEW YORK         NY    1  1:46:44.5
           
           
                *** Men 40 to 44 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1     8    90  MIKAEL HANSON                   41    NEW YORK         NY    1  1:20:56.0
      2    16   342  EYAL MAOR                       41    HOBOKEN          NJ    4  1:24:00.9
      3    18   345  STEPHEN KATZ                    40    WOODCLIFF LAKE   NJ    4  1:24:57.0
           
           
                *** Women 45 to 49 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1   104    99  SUSAN DELISLE                   47    NEW YORK         NY    1  1:39:17.3
      2   115   241  SALLY SIMEONE                   45    FAIRVIEW         NJ    3  1:42:01.2
      3   132   389  RONNIE BEHRINGER                49    NORWALK          CT    4  1:44:42.5
           
           
                *** Men 45 to 49 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    13   151  TIM CAPIZZI                     45    YARDLEY          PA    2  1:23:31.6
      2    14    35  JEFFREY STARK                   48    WESTTOWN         NY    1  1:23:56.4
      3    25   291  BORIS GILZON                    46    BROOKLYN         NY    3  1:25:46.3
           
           
                *** Women 50 to 54 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    46   400  JULIE COOK                      50    NEW YORK         NY    4  1:31:01.1
      2   203   154  J. CHLOE BULINSKI               54    LEONIA           NJ    2  1:55:40.4
           
           
                *** Men 50 to 54 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    19   347  MICKEY SYROP                    51    SUMMIT           NJ    4  1:25:00.0
      2    65   367  VAN VINCIGUERRA                 51    UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ    4  1:34:04.5
      3    92   274  DANIEL MAHONEY                  51    STONY POINT      NY    3  1:37:58.2
           
           
                *** Men 55 to 59 ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1    54   309  TERRENCE O'BRIEN                58    HOLTSVILLE       NY    4  1:31:59.8
      2    73   205  HOWARD COHEN                    57    PARAMUS          NJ    3  1:34:43.3
      3    93    88  MARK ANDREWS                    56    POUGHKEEPSIE     NY    1  1:38:08.8
           
           
                *** Men 60 to 64 ***    
           
        Overall Bib            
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1   155   398  NEIL COOK                       63    NEW YORK         NY    4  1:47:30.0
      2   157   207  LUTZ HOEMKE                     63    NUTLEY           NJ    3  1:47:34.5
           
           
                *** Men 70 and over ***    
           
        Overall Bib           
   Place Place  Num.  Name                          Age     City/Town       ST  Wave  Time
   ===== =====  ===  ============================== ===    ================ ==  ==== =========
      1   264     1  STEVEN JONAS                    70    EAST SETAUKET    NY    1  2:25:39.3
           
           
           
           
_______        
Results by TriTiming